Medaillen

Männer

Champions Cup (ab 2011)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2013 Finnland (Tampere) Falun (Swe) SPV (Fin) **
2012 Schweden (Umea) Storvreta (Swe) Dalen (Swe) **
2011 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Tatran Stresovice (Cze) **

** Kein Bronzespiel ausgetragen

Euro Floorball Cup (2008 bis 2010)
Jahr Ort Gold Silber Bronze
2011* Polen (Rakoniewice) RTU/Inspecta (Lat) SK Augur (Est)  
2010 Lettland (Valmiera, Koceni) Storvreta (Swe) Vitkovice (Cze) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2009 Dänemark (Fredrikshavn) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Tapanilan Erä (Fin) Wiler-Ersigen
2008 Schweiz (Winterthur) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Wiler-Ersigen SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2007-08 Finnland (Vantaa) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Warberg (Swe) Classic (Fin)

* ab 2011 ohne Top-4-Nationen

Europacup (1993 bis 2007)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2007 Schweden (Varberg) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Warberg (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
2006 Tschechien (Ostrava) Warberg (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Wiler-Ersigen
2005 Schweiz (Zürich, Adliswil) Wiler-Ersigen Pixbo (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2004 Deutschland (Weissenfels, Hohenmölsen) Pixbo (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin) Haninge
2003 Tschechien (Prag) Haninge (Swe) Pixbo (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
2002 Schweden (Solna, Botkyrka) Haninge (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Helsingfors IFK (Fin)
2000-01 Schweden (Göteborg) Helsingfors IFK (Fin) Haninge (Swe) Warberg (Swe)
1999 Schweiz (Bern, Sarnen, Zuchwil) Warberg (Swe) Haninge (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
1998 Finnland (Helsinki) Warberg (Swe) Viikingit (Fin) Fornudden (Swe)
1997 Schweden (Stockholm) Fornudden (Swe) Balrog (Swe) Alligator Malans
1996 Schweden (Stockholm) Balrog (Swe) Kista (Swe) Rot-Weiss Chur
1995 Schweden (Karlstad) Kista (Swe) Balrog (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
1994 Schweiz (Chur) Balrog (Swe) Fornudden (Swe) Josba (Fin)
1993 Schweden (Stockholm) Balrog (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Rot-Weiss Chur

Frauen

Champions Cup (ab 2011)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2013 Finnland (Tampere) Rönnby (Swe) SB Pro (Fin) **
2012 Schweden (Umea) IKSU (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2011 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) Djurgarden (Swe) Classic (Fin) **

** Kein Bronzespiel ausgetragen

Euro Floorball Cup (2008 bis 2010)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2011* Polen (Rakoniewice) RSU/Runway (Lat) Holmlia SK (Nor) *
2010 Lettland (Valmiera, Koceni) IKSU (Swe) Piranha Chur Red Ants Rychenberg
2009 Dänemark (Fredrikshavn) IKSU (Swe) Dietlikon Herbadent Prag SJM (Cze)
2008 Schweiz (Winterthur) IKSU (Swe) Balrog (Swe) Dietlikon
2007-08 Finnland (Vantaa) Dietlikon IKSU (Swe) Dekanka (Cze)

* ab 2011 ohne Top-4-Nationen

Europacup (1993 bis 2007)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2007 Schweden (Varberg) Dietlikon IKSU (Swe) Lappeenranta (Fin)
2006 Tschechien (Ostrava) IKSU (Swe) Tikkurilan Tiikerit (Fin) Red Ants Rychenberg
2005 Schweiz (Zürich, Adliswil) Red Ants Rychenberg Tikkurilan Tiikerit (Fin) Classic (Fin)
2004 Deutschland (Weissenfels, Hohenmölsen) Classic (Fin) Södertälje (Swe) Dietlikon
2003 Tschechien (Prag) Balrog (Swe) Red Ants Rychenberg SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2002 Schweden (Solna, Botkyrka) Balrog (Swe) Red Ants Rychenberg Helsingfors IFK (Fin)
2000-01 Schweden (Göteborg) Balrog (Swe) Red Ants Rychenberg Tapanilan Erä (Fin)
1999 Schweiz (Bern, Sarnen, Zuchwil) Tapanilan Erä (Fin) Rychenberg Tatran Stresovice (Cze)
1998 Finnland (Helsinki) Högdalen (Swe) Vantaa (Fin) Akerselva (Nor)
1997 Schweden (Stockholm) Högdalen (Swe) Rychenberg Skelleftea (Swe)
1996 Schweden (Stockholm) Högdalen (Swe) Sjöstad (Swe) Rychenberg
1995 Schweden (Karlstad) Sjöstad (Swe) Lockerud (Swe) Rychenberg
1994 Schweiz (Chur) Sjöstad (Swe) VK Rasket (Swe) Rychenberg
1993 Finnland (Helsinki) VK Rasket (Swe) Rychenberg Akerselva (Nor)
Magazin
93
93/13/14
7eck Arosa 2014

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti0:00
3.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
4.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.Ticino Unihockey0:00
6.UHC Sarganserland0:00
7.UHT Eggiwil0:00
8.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
9.Zug United0:00
10.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:00
1.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
2.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
4.UHC Domat-Ems0:00
5.UHC Zugerland0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

championscup.gif

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif