Resultate

Runde 100 / 18.06.2017 - 20.08.2017
Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
20.08.2017
19.00
BBC Arena (Schaffhausen) Kadetten UH Schaffhausen Unihockey Berner Oberland 1:18
20.08.2017
19.00
Sporthalle Riet (Sargans) UHC Sarganserland FB Riders DBR 0:18
20.08.2017
18.00
Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG) UHC Bremgarten Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 0:16
20.08.2017
15.30
Berufsschule Telli (Aarau) Team Aarau UH Zulgtal Eagles 3:4 n.V.
19.08.2017
19.00
Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) (Interlaken) UH Wilderswil-Interlaken Floorball Uri 2:11
19.08.2017
19.00
Sporthalle (Gurmels) Unihockey Gurmels Mendrisiotto Ligornetto 2:4
19.08.2017
18.00
Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Pfannenstiel Egg Unihockey Basel Regio 3:12
19.08.2017
17.00
Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH UH Lejon Zäziwil 5:4 n.V.
13.08.2017
16.00
ABC-Zentrum (Spiez) UHT Tornados Frutigen Floorball Zurich Lioness 1:9
13.08.2017
14.00
Oberseen (Winterthur) UHC Winterthur United Rheintal Gators Widnau 4:5
13.08.2017
12.00
Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz) I. M. Davos-Klosters Visper Lions 2:11
11.08.2017
20.30
Sportzentrum Acla da Font. (Disentis/Mustér) UHC D.B. Disentis Nesslau Sharks 1:11
06.08.2017
18.00
Sporthalle Moosmättili (Schüpfheim) Unihockey Schüpfheim Einhorn Hünenberg 1:3
01.07.2017
18.00
MUR (Thun) UHC Thun UHC Zuger Highlands 4:3
25.06.2017
15.30
La Planchette (Aigle) UHC Griffons du Chablais UHC Wängi 4:8
25.06.2017
15.00
Kanti Halle Wil (Wil SG) UHT H.S. Bronschhofen Gürbetal RK Belp 3:8
25.06.2017
14.00
Gerbrunnen (Trimbach) UHC Trimbach W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 11:3
18.06.2017
18.30
Nationales Sportcenter (Huttwil) Black Creek Schwarzenbach Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 7:6

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.HC Rychenberg Winterthur9:43
2.Chur Unihockey7:43
3.Tigers Langnau6:52
4.Kloten-Bülach Jets5:61
5.Floorball Köniz0:00
6.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
7.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Thun0:00
10.UHC Uster0:00
11.Waldkirch-St. Gallen4:70
12.Zug United4:90
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland5:13
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück5:33
3.Wizards Bern Burgdorf7:63
4.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
7.piranha chur0:00
8.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur6:70
9.Zug United3:50
10.Aergera Giffers1:50
1.Ad Astra Sarnen8:23
2.Unihockey Basel Regio5:23
3.Floorball Fribourg0:00
4.Floorball Thurgau0:00
5.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
6.RD March-Höfe Altendorf0:00
7.Ticino Unihockey0:00
8.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
9.UHC Sarganserland0:00
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
11.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola2:50
12.Pfannenstiel Egg2:80
1.Unihockey Basel Regio8:33
2.Mendrisiotto Ligornetto5:23
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf3:22
4.FB Riders DBR2:31
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
6.UHC Laupen ZH0:00
7.UHC Trimbach2:50
8.Floorball Uri3:80

Quicklinks