Resultate

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
7 28. 02. 2015, 15.30 UHC Dietlikon FB Riders DBR 3:2
6 11. 01. 2015, 19.00 FB Riders DBR UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 4:3 n.P.
6 11. 01. 2015, 17.00 UHC Dietlikon piranha chur 6:5
5 16. 11. 2014, 19.30 Unihockey Basel Regio FB Riders DBR 3:5
5 16. 11. 2014, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 3:4 n.P.
5 16. 11. 2014, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon Wizards Bern Burgdorf 9:3
5 16. 11. 2014, 14.00 piranha chur Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 3:2 n.P.
4 19. 10. 2014, 18.30 UHC Nesslau Sharks Waldkirch-St. Gallen 1:4
4 19. 10. 2014, 18.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 5:4
4 19. 10. 2014, 17.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland Wizards Bern Burgdorf 5:8
4 19. 10. 2014, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 4:2
4 19. 10. 2014, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Zug United 5:4 n.P.
4 19. 10. 2014, 15.30 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Aergera Giffers 11:3
4 19. 10. 2014, 14.00 UHC Zugerland FB Riders DBR 2:3
4 16. 10. 2014, 20.30 UHC Winterthur United piranha chur 0:17
3 21. 09. 2014, 20.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Berner Oberland 2:7
3 21. 09. 2014, 19.15 Gürbetal RK Belp Waldkirch-St. Gallen 3:4 n.P.
3 21. 09. 2014, 18.00 Floorball Uri piranha chur 1:12
3 21. 09. 2014, 17.00 UHC Domat-Ems FB Riders DBR 2:5
3 21. 09. 2014, 16.00 UHC Laupen ZH UHC Dietlikon 1:8
3 21. 09. 2014, 16.00 UHC Griffons du Chablais Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 1:28
3 21. 09. 2014, 15.00 Unihockey Gurmels UHC Zugerland 2:6
3 21. 09. 2014, 15.00 UHC Wängi Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 2:8
3 21. 09. 2014, 15.00 UHC Visper Lions R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 1:22
3 20. 09. 2014, 15.00 UHC Winterthur United UHC Lok Reinach 4:1
3 19. 09. 2014, 21.00 UC Yverdon Unihockey Basel Regio 5:7
3 19. 09. 2014, 20.30 Ad Astra Sarnen Zug United 0:7
3 14. 09. 2014, 17.00 UH Appenzell Aergera Giffers 0:6
3 14. 09. 2014, 15.30 UHC Trimbach UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 2:8
3 12. 09. 2014, 21.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Nesslau Sharks 1:3
3 12. 09. 2014, 20.30 Wizards Bern Burgdorf SC Oensingen Lions 21:1
2 17. 08. 2014, 20.00 UHC Oekingen UHC Zugerland 5:8
2 17. 08. 2014, 17.00 Team Aarau UHC Visper Lions 5:6
2 17. 08. 2014, 15.00 UHC Weesen Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 1:8
2 15. 08. 2014, 20.30 Kadetten UH Schaffhausen UHC Laupen ZH 2:11
2 10. 08. 2014, 18.00 Black Creek Schwarzenbach UH Appenzell 1:3
2 10. 08. 2014, 18.00 Einhorn Hünenberg UHC Domat-Ems 1:12
2 10. 08. 2014, 17.00 SV Waldenburg Eagles Floorball Uri 1:8
2 10. 08. 2014, 16.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHC Griffons du Chablais 1:9
2 10. 08. 2014, 12.00 UHT Tornados Frutigen UHC Lok Reinach 3:9
2 09. 08. 2014, 20.00 UH Zulgtal Eagles Aergera Giffers 0:8
2 09. 08. 2014, 20.00 Unihockey Gurmels Floorball Zurich Lioness 3:2 n.V.
2 09. 08. 2014, 19.00 UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds UHC Wängi 4:6
2 09. 08. 2014, 17.00 UHC Trimbach UHC Wil 4:3 n.P.
2 08. 08. 2014, 21.00 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee Unihockey Basel Regio 3:11
2 08. 08. 2014, 20.30 Floorball Köniz UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 2:8
2 08. 08. 2014, 19.30 Pfannenstiel Egg Waldkirch-St. Gallen 1:7
2 06. 08. 2014, 20.00 TSV Unihockey Deitingen Gürbetal RK Belp 1:13
2 03. 08. 2014, 19.00 UHC Meiersmaad-Schw. UC Yverdon 4:6
2 03. 08. 2014, 16.00 UHC KTV Muotathal UHC Nesslau Sharks 5:6 n.P.
2 02. 08. 2014, 19.00 UH Wilderswil-Interlaken UH Lejon Zäziwil 1:10
2 20. 07. 2014, 18.00 SC Oensingen Lions UHC Bevaix 5:2
1 29. 06. 2014, 18.00 STV Spreitenbach SC Oensingen Lions 5:8
1 22. 06. 2014, 17.00 Hurricanes Glarnerland UH Appenzell 0:14
1 14. 06. 2014, 19.00 UHC KTV Muotathal Unihockey Schüpfheim 8:0
1 23. 05. 2014, 20.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Buccaneers Sellenbüren 21:5
Magazin
100
100/14/15
Cupfinal 2015

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.SV Wiler-Ersigen161:10651
2.UHC Alligator Malans141:9749
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich161:11746
4.Chur Unihockey141:11644
5.Floorball Köniz158:11043
6.Tigers Langnau130:9339
7.HC Rychenberg Winterthur151:13035
8.UHC Grünenmatt144:14035
9.UHC Thun114:16421
10.Kloten-Bülach Jets84:15713
11.UHC Uster95:16812
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen78:1608
1.piranha chur133:5946
2.UHC Dietlikon151:6044
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück73:4538
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf82:7625
5.Aergera Giffers58:10325
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur62:8121
7.Zug United59:10510
8.FB Riders DBR36:1257
1.I. M. Davos-Klosters102:9536
2.Ad Astra Sarnen117:10932
3.Olten Zofingen129:9431
4.Floorball Thurgau135:11129
5.Zug United107:10828
6.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH89:10526
7.Ticino Unihockey108:10425
8.UHC Sarganserland102:11125
9.UHT Eggiwil99:11023
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen76:11715
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland128:5356
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf70:5746
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld84:6042
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil68:6430
5.Waldkirch-St. Gallen62:6826
6.UHC Zugerland69:10318
7.UHC Domat-Ems66:9717
8.Unihockey Basel Regio68:11317

Quicklinks