Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
2 02. 08. 2014, 19.00 UH Wilderswil-Interlaken UH Lejon Zäziwil Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) (Interlaken)
2 03. 08. 2014, 16.00 UHC KTV Muotathal UHC Nesslau Sharks MZH Stumpenmatt (Muotathal)
2 03. 08. 2014, 19.00 UHC Meiersmaad-Schw. UC Yverdon ABC-Zentrum (Spiez)
2 06. 08. 2014, 20.00 TSV Unihockey Deitingen Gürbetal RK Belp Zweienhalle Deitigen (Deitingen)
2 08. 08. 2014, 19.30 Pfannenstiel Egg Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
2 08. 08. 2014, 20.30 Floorball Köniz UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Lerbermatt (Köniz)
2 08. 08. 2014, 21.00 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Mittelholz (Herzogenbuchsee)
2 09. 08. 2014, 17.00 UHC Trimbach UHC Wil Grosse Paradiesli-Halle (Aarburg)
2 09. 08. 2014, 19.00 UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds UHC Wängi Parc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
2 09. 08. 2014, 20.00 UH Zulgtal Eagles Aergera Giffers Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
2 09. 08. 2014, 20.00 Unihockey Gurmels Floorball Zurich Lioness Sporthalle (Gurmels)
2 10. 08. 2014, 01.00 UHC Bassersdorf Ad Astra Sarnen -
2 10. 08. 2014, 12.00 UHT Tornados Frutigen UHC Lok Reinach ABC-Zentrum (Spiez)
2 10. 08. 2014, 16.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHC Griffons du Chablais Langacker (Herrliberg)
2 10. 08. 2014, 17.00 SV Waldenburg Eagles Floorball Uri 3-Fachhalle (Oberdorf BL)
2 10. 08. 2014, 18.00 Black Creek Schwarzenbach UH Appenzell Nationales Sportcenter (Huttwil)
2 10. 08. 2014, 18.00 Einhorn Hünenberg UHC Domat-Ems Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
2 15. 08. 2014, 20.30 Kadetten UH Schaffhausen UHC Laupen ZH BBC Arena (Schaffhausen)
2 17. 08. 2014, 15.00 UHC Weesen Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Raiffaisen Arena (Kaltbrunn)
2 17. 08. 2014, 17.00 Team Aarau UHC Visper Lions Berufsschule Telli (Aarau)
2 17. 08. 2014, 20.00 UHC Oekingen UHC Zugerland Sportzentrum (Zuchwil)
Magazin
93
93/13/14
7eck Arosa 2014

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti0:00
3.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
4.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.Ticino Unihockey0:00
6.UHC Sarganserland0:00
7.UHT Eggiwil0:00
8.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
9.Zug United0:00
10.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:00
1.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
2.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
4.UHC Domat-Ems0:00
5.UHC Zugerland0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Partner

championscup.gif

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif