Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
2 07. 08. 2015, 20.00 Pfannenstiel Egg UH Lejon Zäziwil Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
2 08. 08. 2015, 14.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UHC Winterthur United Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
2 08. 08. 2015, 18.00 UHC Griffons du Chablais UHC Schaan La Planchette (Aigle)
2 08. 08. 2015, 19.00 UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil Floorball Zurich Lioness Sporthalle (Schüpfen)
2 08. 08. 2015, 19.30 UHC Meiersmaad-Schw. UH Red Lions Frauenfeld ABC-Zentrum (Spiez)
2 09. 08. 2015, 01.00 Einhorn Hünenberg Unihockey Berner Oberland -
2 09. 08. 2015, 01.00 UHC Bremgarten Kadetten UH Schaffhausen -
2 09. 08. 2015, 01.00 UHC Wängi UHC Weesen -
2 09. 08. 2015, 01.00 UC Tramelan UC Yverdon -
2 09. 08. 2015, 13.00 Hurricanes Glarnerland Grasshopper Club Zürich Buchholz (Glarus)
2 09. 08. 2015, 13.30 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UH Zulgtal Eagles Langacker (Herrliberg)
2 09. 08. 2015, 15.00 Innebandy Zürich 11 Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich)
2 09. 08. 2015, 15.00 UHC Domat-Ems UHC Lok Reinach Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
2 09. 08. 2015, 16.00 UH Appenzell Waldkirch-St. Gallen Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)
2 09. 08. 2015, 16.00 UH Wilderswil-Interlaken 1 Rheintal Gators Widnau Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) (Interlaken)
2 09. 08. 2015, 16.00 Floorball Köniz UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds Lerbermatt (Köniz)
2 09. 08. 2015, 16.30 UHT Tornados Frutigen UHC Trimbach MZH Chrümig (Wimmis)
2 09. 08. 2015, 19.00 Black Creek Schwarzenbach Gürbetal RK Belp Nationales Sportcenter (Huttwil)
2 09. 08. 2015, 19.00 UHC Oekingen Ad Astra Sarnen Sportzentrum Zuchwil AG SSZ (Zuchwil)
2 16. 08. 2015, 13.00 Team Aarau Floorball Uri Schachenhalle (Aarau)
2 16. 08. 2015, 15.00 UHC Laupen ZH UHC Zugerland Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)
2 16. 08. 2015, 15.00 UHC D.B. Disentis UHC Visper Lions Sportzentrum Acla da Font. (Disentis/Mustér)
2 16. 08. 2015, 17.00 Unihockey Gurmels SV Waldenburg Eagles Sporthalle (Gurmels)
Magazin
105
105/14/15
7eck Arosa 2015

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
4.UHC Dietlikon0:00
5.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Jona-Uznach Flames0:00
5.Olten Zofingen0:00
6.RD March-Höfe Altendorf0:00
7.Ticino Unihockey0:00
8.UHC Sarganserland0:00
9.UHT Schüpbach0:00
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
11.Zug United0:00
12.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:00
1.FB Riders DBR0:00
2.Floorball Uri0:00
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
5.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
6.UHC Zugerland0:00
7.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks