Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
3 03. 08. 2014, 16.00 Blue Sharks Waltenschwil UHT Schüpbach Militärhalle (Bremgarten AG)
3 06. 08. 2014, 20.30 UHC Dietlikon II Waldkirch-St. Gallen Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)
3 09. 08. 2014, 16.00 Bassersdorf - Nürensdorf Ad Astra Sarnen Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf)
3 09. 08. 2014, 17.00 Floorball Marly RD March-Höfe Altendorf Salle de Grand-Pré (Marly)
3 09. 08. 2014, 18.00 Eagles UHC-Aigle Unihockey Schüpfheim La Planchette (Aigle)
3 09. 08. 2014, 18.00 STV Berg UHC Grünenmatt MZH (Berg TG)
3 09. 08. 2014, 18.30 Calanda Flyers Trimmis SV Waldenburg Eagles Doppelturnhalle Trimmis (Trimmis)
3 09. 08. 2014, 20.00 Rheintal Gators Widnau Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Aegeten (Widnau)
3 09. 08. 2014, 20.00 Innebandy Zürich 11 II UHC Thun Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich)
3 10. 08. 2014, 01.00 Berner Hurricanes Olten Zofingen -
3 10. 08. 2014, 01.00 Lausanne UC Unihockey UHC Elch W.-B. -
3 10. 08. 2014, 16.00 Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Fribourg Utenberg (Luzern)
3 10. 08. 2014, 16.00 Unihockey Gruyères Oron-la-Ville UHC Herisau Caserne de Drognens (Romont)
3 10. 08. 2014, 16.00 Unihockey Limmattal UHC Sarganserland Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)
3 10. 08. 2014, 17.00 UHC Lok Reinach UHC Uster Pfrundmatt (Reinach AG)
3 10. 08. 2014, 17.30 Lions Konolfingen Ticino Unihockey Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
3 10. 08. 2014, 18.00 Floorball Uri Powermäuse Brugg Baldini-Halle (Altdorf UR)
3 10. 08. 2014, 18.00 Floorball Thurgau Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
3 10. 08. 2014, 18.00 TSV Unihockey Deitingen White Horse Lengnau Zweienhalle Deitigen (Deitingen)
3 16. 08. 2014, 20.15 UHC JW Sursee 86 II UHT Tornados Frutigen Sporthalle Kottenmatte (Sursee)
3 17. 08. 2014, 17.00 UHC Fricktal Stein II Black Creek Schwarzenbach Sportzentrum Bustelbach (Stein AG)
3 17. 08. 2014, 20.00 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee UHT Eggiwil Sporthalle Mittelholz (Herzogenbuchsee)
Magazin
93
93/13/14
7eck Arosa 2014

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti0:00
3.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
4.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.Ticino Unihockey0:00
6.UHC Sarganserland0:00
7.UHT Eggiwil0:00
8.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
9.Zug United0:00
10.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:00
1.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
2.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
4.UHC Domat-Ems0:00
5.UHC Zugerland0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Partner

championscup.gif

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif