Spielplan

Runde 100 / 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
Datum Heimteam Gastteam
19.08.2017
16.00
Junkholz (Wohlen AG) Virtus Wohlen UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
19.08.2017
17.00
Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona) Jona-Uznach Flames UHC Sarganserland
19.08.2017
17.00
Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Bülach Floorball Unihockey Basel Regio
19.08.2017
17.00
Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Thun
19.08.2017
17.00
Farlifang (Zumikon) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Tigers Langnau
20.08.2017
01.00
- Lausanne UC Unihockey Team Aarau
20.08.2017
14.00
BFO Visp (Visp) Visper Lions Corcelles-Cormondrèche
20.08.2017
16.00
Turnhalle Ehret (Hünenberg) Einhorn Hünenberg I. M. Davos-Klosters
20.08.2017
17.00
Zentrumshalle (Urdorf) Unihockey Limmattal Ad Astra Sarnen
20.08.2017
17.00
Riedlandhalle (Tuggen) UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg UHC Grünenmatt
20.08.2017
17.00
Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten) Olten Zofingen Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental
20.08.2017
18.30
Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) UHC Zuger Highlands Floorball Fribourg
20.08.2017
19.00
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf RD March-Höfe Altendorf
20.08.2017
19.00
3-Fachhalle (Oberdorf BL) SV Waldenburg Eagles Waldkirch-St. Gallen
20.08.2017
20.00
Oberseen (Winterthur) UHC Winterthur United UHC Wildcats Schiers

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Thun0:00
10.UHC Uster0:00
11.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
12.Zug United0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
4.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
7.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
8.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
9.Zug United0:00
10.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Fribourg0:00
3.Floorball Thurgau0:00
4.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
5.Pfannenstiel Egg0:00
6.RD March-Höfe Altendorf0:00
7.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola0:00
8.Ticino Unihockey0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Sarganserland0:00
11.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
12.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
1.FB Riders DBR0:00
2.Floorball Uri0:00
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
4.Mendrisiotto Ligornetto0:00
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
6.UHC Laupen ZH0:00
7.UHC Trimbach0:00
8.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00

Quicklinks