Geschichte

2015 (Bern) Schweizer Cup Männer (GF)    
  Tigers Langnau - Alligator Malans 3:5  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  Berner Hurricanes - UHCevi Gossau 13:8  
  Schweizer Cup Frauen (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Floorball Riders 3:2  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  UHC Oekingen - UHCevi Gossau 5:2  
2014 (Bern) Schweizer Cup Männer (GF)    
  Alligator Malans - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:4  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  UHC Kappelen - UHCevi Gossau 9:10 n.P.
  Schweizer Cup Frauen (GF)    
  Zug United - Piranha Chur 6:5  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf - UHC Oekingen 2:9  

2013 (Bern)

Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer (GF)    
  Wiler-Ersigen - Grünenmatt 3:1  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  UHCevi Gossau - Berner Hurricanes II 14:6  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen (GF)    
  Red Ants Rychenberg - Piranha Chur 2:6  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  UHCevi Gossau - UHC Oekingen 5:3  

2012 (Bern)

Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer (GF)    
  Alligator Malans - Wiler-Ersigen 6:5  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  Nuglar United - Berner Hurricanes II 8:12  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Red Ants Rychenberg 3:4  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    

 

UHCevi Gossau - UHC Oekingen 3:4  

2011 (Bern)

Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer (GF)    
  Wiler-Ersigen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:6  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  UHC KTV Muotathal - UHCevi Gossau 12:11  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen (GF)    
  Red Ants Rychenberg - UHC Zugerland 13:1  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  UHC Oekingen - UHCevi Gossau 3:4  
2010 (Bern) Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer (GF)    
  UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen - Tigers Langnau 4:11  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  UHC JW Sursee 86 - Unihockey Langenthal-Aarwangen 12:19  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Red Ants Rychenberg 4:5 n.V.
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  UHC Tafers-Schmitten - Jona-Uznach Flames 9:4  
2009 (Bern) Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer (GF)    
  Tigers Langnau - Wiler-Ersigen 4:3 n.V.
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  Berner Hurricanes II - Stadtrose Rapperswil 19:8  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen (GF)    
  Bern Capitals - UHC Dietlikon 0:9  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  UHC Flamatt-Sense - Jona-Uznach Flames 5:8  
2008 (Bern) Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer(GF)    
  Floorball Köniz - SV Wiler-Ersigen 4 :3  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  UHCevi Gossau – UHC JW Sursee 86 II 24:9  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen(GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Piranha Chur 5 : 4 n.V.
2007 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  UH Tigers Langnau - SV Wiler-Ersigen 6 : 5  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  UH Langenthal-Aarwangen - UHCevi Gossau 12:14  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Zug United 3 : 4  
2006 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Alligator Malans - Rychenberg W'thur 4 : 3  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  Cevi Gossau - Stadtrose Rapperswil 10:13  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  Dietlikon - Burgdorf Wizards 7 : 3  
2005 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Alligator Malans - Wiler-Ersigen 5 : 8  
  Liga-Cup: (KF)    
  Cevi Gossau - Berner Hurricanes 7 : 8 n.V.
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  Burgdorf Wizards - Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur 3 : 10  
2004 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Wiler-Ersigen – UHC Rot-Weiss Chur 3 : 7  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  UHC Berner Hurricanes - UHC White Sharks Sulgen 12 : 9  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon – Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur 3 : 4  
2003 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Floorball Köniz - Rot-Weiss Chur 5 : 6 n.V.
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  UHC Berner Hurricanes - UHC Tuggen Sel. 7 : 6  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  Squirrels Ettingen-Laufen - UHC Zuger Highlands 0 : 10  
2002 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  HC Rychenberg - UHC Alligator Malans 1 : 6  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  UHC KTV Muotathal - UHC W. S. Sulgen 11:12  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Kloten-Bülach Jets 4 : 1  
2001 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Kloten-Bülach Jets - UHC Rot-Weiss Chur 5 : 4  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  Satus Trimbach - UHC White Sharks Sulgen 8 : 14  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  Final: UHC Bern Ost - Red Ants Rychenberg-W'thur 2 : 3 n.V.
2000 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Final: SV Wiler-Ersigen - UHC Rot-Weiss Chur 2 : 4  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  Vipers InnerSchwyz - UHC Laupen/ZH 10:11 n.V.
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 3 : 4 n.V.
1999 (Zürich) Männer-Cup (GF, 79 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Hornets Bülach - Floorball Köniz 2 : 3  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 86 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Sarganserland - UHC Lions Konolfingen 6 : 10  
  Frauen-Cup (GF, 46 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Giants Kloten - Jona-Uznach Flames 2 : 1  
1998 (Bern BE) Männer-Cup (GF, 79 Teilnehmer)    
  UHT Zäziwil - UHC Hornets Bülach 5 : 4  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 85 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC B. R. Rothenthurm - UHC Sarganserland 12:10  
  Frauen-Cup (GF, 41 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Muri-Gümligen - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1 : 7  
1997 (Zürich ZH) Männer-Cup (GF, 52 Teilnehmer)    
  UHT Torpedo Gauchern Röthenbach - Torpedo Chur 0 : 7  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 99 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC March Altendorf - UHC Berner Hurricanes 7 : 18  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 48 Teilnehmer)    
  Final: UHC Flamatt - BTV Chur 0 : 1  
1996 (Aarau AG) Männer-Cup (GF, 44 Teilnehmer)    
  Final: UHC Hornets Bülach - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 0 : 4  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 85 Teilnehmer)    
  Mettmenstetten Unicorns - UHC Oberland 84 Interlaken 8 : 5  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 55 Teilnehmer)    
  Final: UHC Einhorn-Hünenberg - UHC Flamatt 4 : 8  
1995 (Adliswil ZH) Männer-Cup (GF, 40 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Torpedo Gauchern - Torpedo Chur 2 : 3  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 100 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Mettmenstetten Unicorns - UHC Devils Scheuren 9 : 4  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 58 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Crocodiles Küsnacht - UHC Ipsach 4 : 5  
1994 (Vevey VD) Männer-Cup (GF, 35 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Rot-Weiss Chur - UHC Giants Kloten 4 : 2  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 101 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Mittelrheintal Walzenhausen - UHC St. Silvester 3 : 7  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 45 Teilnehmer)    
  BTV Chur - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 7 : 5  
1993 (Chur GR) Männer-Cup (GF, 31 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Rot-Weiss Chur - UHC Giants Kloten 3 : 0  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 138 Teilnehmer)    
  GAB Bellinzona - UHC Cosmic Seebach ZH 13:12  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 45 Teilnehmer)    
  Final: BTV Chur - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 8 : 11  
1992 (Rotkreuz ZG) Männer-Cup (GF, 29 Teilnehmer)    
  Final: HC Rychenberg Winterthur - UHC Rot-Weiss Chur 4 : 3 n.P.
  Liga-Cup (KF, 113 Teilnehmer)    
  GAB Bellinzona - Naters-Brig 7 : 13  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 27 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Grünenmatt - UHC Dietlikon 4 : 5  
1991 Männer-Cup (GF, 30 Teilnehmer) in Winterthur ZH    
  HC Rychenberg Winterthur - Torpedo Chur 5 : 2  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 70 Teilnehmer) in Gauchern BE    
  Torpedo Gauchern - Satus Uster 11:10  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 20 Teilnehmer) in Kloten ZH    
  UHC Kloten - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 6 : 10  
1990 Kein Cup (Fusion SUHV - SLHV)    
1989 Kein Cup (Umstellung auf Grossfeld)    
1988 Kein Cup    
1987 (Chur GR) Männer-Cup (KF, 38 Teilnehmer)    
  UHT Zäziwil - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 2 : 5  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 8 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Kloten - UHC Muri-Gümligen 7 : 3  
1986 Männer-Cup (KF) in Urdorf ZH    
  UHT Zäziwil - Visper Lions 6 : 5  
  Frauen-Cup (KF) in Untervaz GR    
  HC Rychenberg Winterthur - UHC Kloten 8 : 7  
1985 (Untervaz GR) Männer-Cup (KF)    
  UHC Urdorf - UHC Kloten 2 : 5  
Magazin
101
101/14/15
NLA Männer Playoffs 2015

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.SV Wiler-Ersigen161:10651
2.UHC Alligator Malans141:9749
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich161:11746
4.Chur Unihockey141:11644
5.Floorball Köniz158:11043
6.Tigers Langnau130:9339
7.HC Rychenberg Winterthur151:13035
8.UHC Grünenmatt144:14035
9.UHC Thun114:16421
10.Kloten-Bülach Jets84:15713
11.UHC Uster95:16812
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen78:1608
1.piranha chur159:6655
2.UHC Dietlikon174:7353
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück87:5941
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf107:8534
5.Aergera Giffers67:12225
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur71:9524
7.Zug United68:12413
8.FB Riders DBR42:1517
1.I. M. Davos-Klosters102:9536
2.Ad Astra Sarnen117:10932
3.Olten Zofingen129:9431
4.Floorball Thurgau135:11129
5.Zug United107:10828
6.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH89:10526
7.Ticino Unihockey108:10425
8.UHC Sarganserland102:11125
9.UHT Eggiwil99:11023
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen76:11715
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland128:5356
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf70:5746
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld84:6042
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil68:6430
5.Waldkirch-St. Gallen62:6826
6.UHC Zugerland69:10318
7.UHC Domat-Ems66:9717
8.Unihockey Basel Regio68:11317

Quicklinks