Geschichte

2016 (Bern) Schweizer Cup Männer (GF)    
  Floorball Köniz - Grasshopper Club Zürich 7:3  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  UHC Kappelen - Nuglar United 11:9  
  Schweizer Cup Frauen (GF)    
  Red Ants Rychenberg - UHC Dietlikon 6:7 n.P.
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  UHCevi Gossau - Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf 5:8  
2015 (Bern) Schweizer Cup Männer (GF)    
  Tigers Langnau - Alligator Malans 3:5  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  Berner Hurricanes - UHCevi Gossau 13:8  
  Schweizer Cup Frauen (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Floorball Riders 3:2  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  UHC Oekingen - UHCevi Gossau 5:2  
2014 (Bern) Schweizer Cup Männer (GF)    
  Alligator Malans - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:4  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    

 

UHC Kappelen - UHCevi Gossau

9:10

n.P.

  Schweizer Cup Frauen (GF)    
  Zug United - Piranha Chur 6:5  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf - Oekingen 2:9  

2013 (Bern)

Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer (GF)    
  Wiler-Ersigen - Grünenmatt 3:1  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  UHCevi Gossau - Berner Hurricanes II 14:6  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen (GF)    
  Red Ants Rychenberg - Piranha Chur 2:6  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  UHCevi Gossau - UHC Oekingen 5:3  

2012 (Bern)

Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer (GF)    
  Alligator Malans - Wiler-Ersigen 6:5  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  Nuglar United - Berner Hurricanes II 8:12  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Red Ants Rychenberg 3:4  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    

 

UHCevi Gossau - UHC Oekingen 3:4  

2011 (Bern)

Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer (GF)    
  Wiler-Ersigen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:6  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  UHC KTV Muotathal - UHCevi Gossau 12:11  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen (GF)    
  Red Ants Rychenberg - UHC Zugerland 13:1  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  UHC Oekingen - UHCevi Gossau 3:4  
2010 (Bern) Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer (GF)    
  UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen - Tigers Langnau 4:11  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  UHC JW Sursee 86 - Langenthal-Aarwangen 12:19  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Red Ants Rychenberg 4:5 n.V.
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  UHC Tafers-Schmitten - Jona-Uznach Flames 9:4  
2009 (Bern) Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer (GF)    
  Tigers Langnau - Wiler-Ersigen 4:3 n.V.
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  Berner Hurricanes II - Stadtrose Rapperswil 19:8  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen (GF)    
  Bern Capitals - UHC Dietlikon 0:9  
  Liga-Cup Frauen (KF)    
  UHC Flamatt-Sense - Jona-Uznach Flames 5:8  
2008 (Bern) Swiss Mobiliar Cup Männer(GF)    
  Floorball Köniz - SV Wiler-Ersigen 4:3  
  Liga-Cup Männer (KF)    
  UHCevi Gossau – UHC JW Sursee 86 II 24:9  
  Swiss Mobiliar Cup Frauen(GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Piranha Chur 5:4 n.V.
2007 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  UH Tigers Langnau - SV Wiler-Ersigen 6:5  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  UH Langenthal-Aarwangen - UHCevi Gossau 12:14  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Zug United 3:4  
2006 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Alligator Malans - Rychenberg Winterthur 4:3  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  Cevi Gossau - Stadtrose Rapperswil 10:13  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  Dietlikon - Burgdorf Wizards 7:3  
2005 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Alligator Malans - Wiler-Ersigen 5:8  
  Liga-Cup: (KF)    
  Cevi Gossau - Berner Hurricanes 7:8 n.V.
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  Burgdorf Wizards - Red Ants Rychenberg 3:10  
2004 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Wiler-Ersigen – UHC Rot-Weiss Chur 3:7  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  Berner Hurricanes - UHC White Sharks Sulgen 12:9  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon – Red Ants Rychenberg 3:4  
2003 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Floorball Köniz - Rot-Weiss Chur 5:6 n.V.
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  UHC Berner Hurricanes - UHC Tuggen Sel. 7:6  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  Squirrels Ettingen-Laufen - UHC Zuger Highlands 0:10  
2002 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  HC Rychenberg - UHC Alligator Malans 1:6  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  UHC KTV Muotathal - UHC W. S. Sulgen 11:12  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - Kloten-Bülach Jets 4:1  
2001 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Kloten-Bülach Jets - UHC Rot-Weiss Chur 5:4  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  Satus Trimbach - UHC White Sharks Sulgen 8:14  
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  UHC Bern Ost - Red Ants Rychenberg 2:3 n.V.
2000 (Bern) Männer-Cup (GF)    
  Final: SV Wiler-Ersigen - UHC Rot-Weiss Chur 2:4  
  Liga-Cup (KF)    
  Vipers InnerSchwyz - UHC Laupen/ZH 10:11 n.V.
  Frauen-Cup (GF)    
  UHC Dietlikon - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 3:4 n.V.
1999 (Zürich) Männer-Cup (GF, 79 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Hornets Bülach - Floorball Köniz 2:3  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 86 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Sarganserland - UHC Lions Konolfingen 6:10  
  Frauen-Cup (GF, 46 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Giants Kloten - Jona-Uznach Flames 2:1  
1998 (Bern BE) Männer-Cup (GF, 79 Teilnehmer)    
  UHT Zäziwil - UHC Hornets Bülach 5:4  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 85 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC B. R. Rothenthurm - UHC Sarganserland 12:10  
  Frauen-Cup (GF, 41 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Muri-Gümligen - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1:7  
1997 (Zürich ZH) Männer-Cup (GF, 52 Teilnehmer)    
  UHT Torpedo Gauchern - Torpedo Chur 0:7  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 99 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC March Altendorf - UHC Berner Hurricanes 7:18  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 48 Teilnehmer)    
  Final: UHC Flamatt - BTV Chur 0:1  
1996 (Aarau AG) Männer-Cup (GF, 44 Teilnehmer)    
  Hornets Bülach - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 0:4  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 85 Teilnehmer)    
  Mettmenstetten Unicorns - UHC Oberland 84
Interlaken
8:5  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 55 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Einhorn-Hünenberg - UHC Flamatt 4:8  
1995 (Adliswil) Männer-Cup (GF, 40 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Torpedo Gauchern - Torpedo Chur 2:3  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 100 Teilnehmer)    
  Mettmenstetten Unicorns - UHC Devils Scheuren 9:4  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 58 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Crocodiles Küsnacht - UHC Ipsach 4:5  
1994 (Vevey) Männer-Cup (GF, 35 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Rot-Weiss Chur - UHC Giants Kloten 4:2  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 101 Teilnehmer)    
  Mittelrheintal Walzenhausen - St. Silvester 3:7  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 45 Teilnehmer)    
  BTV Chur - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 7:5  
1993 (Chur) Männer-Cup (GF, 31 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Rot-Weiss Chur - UHC Giants Kloten 3:0  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 138 Teilnehmer)    
  GAB Bellinzona - UHC Cosmic Seebach ZH 13:12  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 45 Teilnehmer)    
  Final: BTV Chur - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 8:11  
1992 (Rotkreuz) Männer-Cup (GF, 29 Teilnehmer)    
  Rychenberg Winterthur - UHC Rot-Weiss Chur 4:3 n.P.
  Liga-Cup (KF, 113 Teilnehmer)    
  GAB Bellinzona - Naters-Brig 7:13  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 27 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Grünenmatt - UHC Dietlikon 4:5  
1991 Männer-Cup (GF, 30 Teilnehmer) in Winterthur ZH    
  HC Rychenberg Winterthur - Torpedo Chur 5:2  
  Liga-Cup (KF, 70 Teilnehmer) in Gauchern BE    
  Torpedo Gauchern - Satus Uster 11:10  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 20 Teilnehmer) in Kloten ZH    
  UHC Kloten - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 6:10  
1990 Kein Cup (Fusion SUHV - SLHV)    
1989 Kein Cup (Umstellung auf Grossfeld)    
1988 Kein Cup    
1987 (Chur) Männer-Cup (KF, 38 Teilnehmer)    
  UHT Zäziwil - HC Rychenberg Winterthur 2:5  
  Frauen-Cup (KF, 8 Teilnehmer)    
  UHC Kloten - UHC Muri-Gümligen 7:3  
1986 Männer-Cup (KF) in Urdorf ZH    
  UHT Zäziwil - Visper Lions 6:5  
  Frauen-Cup (KF) in Untervaz GR    
  HC Rychenberg Winterthur - UHC Kloten 8:7  

1985 (Untervaz)

Männer-Cup (KF)    
  UHC Urdorf - UHC Kloten 2:5  

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.UHC Alligator Malans25:98
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen31:178
3.HC Rychenberg Winterthur18:128
4.Tigers Langnau28:217
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich27:186
6.Waldkirch-St. Gallen21:156
7.Chur Unihockey19:233
8.Kloten-Bülach Jets15:193
9.UHC Uster15:203
10.Floorball Köniz11:182
11.UHC Thun19:280
12.UHC Grünenmatt12:410
1.Wizards Bern Burgdorf12:66
2.UHC Dietlikon8:26
3.piranha chur8:56
4.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld7:83
5.Zug United5:63
6.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück7:100
7.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur5:90
8.Aergera Giffers4:100
1.Zug United17:116
2.UHC Sarganserland14:96
3.Floorball Thurgau14:106
4.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola17:155
5.UHT Schüpbach13:93
6.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen11:113
7.RD March-Höfe Altendorf10:103
8.Ad Astra Sarnen9:123
9.Unihockey Basel Regio24:213
10.Ticino Unihockey11:171
11.Olten Zofingen9:140
12.I. M. Davos-Klosters12:220
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland25:49
2.Mendrisiotto Ligornetto19:118
3.UH Lejon Zäziwil15:146
4.Waldkirch-St. Gallen15:155
5.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf11:164
6.Unihockey Basel Regio10:203
7.FB Riders DBR10:131
8.Floorball Uri7:190

Quicklinks