Resultate

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
2 29. 06. 2014, 17.00 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen UHC Bremgarten 10:11
1 29. 06. 2014, 16.00 UH Tösstal Wila Saland UHC Winterthur United III 4:1
1 28. 06. 2014, 20.00 Floorball Zurich Lioness III UHC Lokomotive Stäfa 2:20
1 22. 06. 2014, 17.00 TV Bubendorf SC Oensingen Lions 5:11
1 22. 06. 2014, 16.00 UHC Einsiedeln Unihockey Ruswil 7:8
1 22. 06. 2014, 15.00 UHC Griffons du Chablais UHC Jongny II 3:16
1 22. 06. 2014, 14.00 UHC Tägerwilen TSV Fortitudo Gossau 16:17
1 22. 06. 2014, 14.00 UHC Herisau UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II 8:12
1 22. 06. 2014, 12.00 ESV Eschenbach UHC Zugerland II 11:8
1 22. 06. 2014, 11.00 Opfikon-Glattbrugg UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld 12:7
2 22. 06. 2014, 11.00 Lausanne UC Unihockey UHT Semsales 4:20
1 21. 06. 2014, 20.00 UHT Arni UHC Burgdorf 5:7
1 21. 06. 2014, 16.00 UHT TV Wohlen BE UHC Walkringen 11:3
1 20. 06. 2014, 20.00 STV Murgenthal II Bohrmaschine Zeiningen 8:11
1 20. 06. 2014, 20.00 UHC B.S. Embrach emotion Hinwil 6:7
1 19. 06. 2014, 20.15 UH Zulgtal Eagles II Gladiators Münsingen 20:10
1 16. 06. 2014, 20.30 UHC Wolhusen UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg 11:10
1 15. 06. 2014, 19.00 Black Creek Schwarzenbach III UHC Biel-Seeland 6:12
1 15. 06. 2014, 18.00 UHT Düdingen Racoons Herzogenbuchsee 5:21
1 15. 06. 2014, 15.00 White Horse Lengnau UHC Basel United 13:11
1 15. 06. 2014, 14.30 R. D. Valendas Le Rouge et Or du Locle 12:4
1 14. 06. 2014, 18.00 Vipers InnerSchwyz UHC JW Sursee 86 II 8:14
1 04. 06. 2014, 20.00 Stadel-Niederhasli UHC W.P. Wyland Marthalen 10:7
1 03. 06. 2014, 20.15 STV Spreitenbach TV Würenlos 10:3
1 25. 05. 2014, 17.00 UHC W.S. Sulgen UHC F.P. Niederwil 13:7
1 25. 05. 2014, 15.00 Barracudas Romanshorn Blau-Gelb Cazis 2:13
1 24. 05. 2014, 18.00 Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten TV Wild Dogs Sissach 6:15
1 17. 05. 2014, 19.30 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen UHC Löwen Bürglen 8:4
1 17. 05. 2014, 19.00 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen Team Aarau II 16:4
1 16. 05. 2014, 20.30 UC Tramelan UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II 9:6
1 16. 05. 2014, 20.00 MR Krauchthal UHC RW Erlenbach 3:16
1 11. 05. 2014, 16.00 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg UHC Eschenbach 5:17
1 29. 04. 2014, 19.45 UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau United Toggenburg Bazenheid 4:22
1 12. 04. 2014, 19.00 UHC Blumenstein UHC Guggisberg 9:6
Magazin
93
93/13/14
7eck Arosa 2014

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti0:00
3.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
4.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.Ticino Unihockey0:00
6.UHC Sarganserland0:00
7.UHT Eggiwil0:00
8.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
9.Zug United0:00
10.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:00
1.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
2.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
4.UHC Domat-Ems0:00
5.UHC Zugerland0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

championscup.gif

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif