Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
3 08. 09. 2015, 20.15 UHC Burgdorf UHT Schangnau Sporthalle Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
3 09. 09. 2015, 20.15 Stadel-Niederhasli Mettmenstetten Unicorns MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH)
3 11. 09. 2015, 20.00 STV Murgenthal II UHC Riehen Mehrzweckhalle Murgenthal (Murgenthal)
3 11. 09. 2015, 20.15 Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen UHC Oekingen Sporthalle Hofstatt (Kaisten)
3 13. 09. 2015, 18.00 United Toggenburg Bazenheid UHC Tägerwilen Ifang (Bazenheid)
3 18. 09. 2015, 20.30 Le Rouge et Or du Locle UHC Jongny Halle polyvalente (Le Locle)
3 20. 09. 2015, 01.00 UHC JW Sursee 86 II RD March-Höfe Altendorf -
3 20. 09. 2015, 01.00 Racoons Herzogenbuchsee Unihockey Berner Oberland III -
3 20. 09. 2015, 01.00 UHC Wolhusen UHC KTV Muotathal -
3 20. 09. 2015, 01.00 UHC Naters-Brig UHC Flamatt-Sense -
3 20. 09. 2015, 01.00 UHC Griffons du Chablais UHC Bevaix -
3 20. 09. 2015, 01.00 FB Riders DBR III Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf III -
3 20. 09. 2015, 14.00 UHCevi Gossau UHC Winterthur United II Gew. Berufsschule Wydum (Wetzikon ZH)
3 24. 09. 2015, 19.30 UHC Eschenbach UHC W.S. Sulgen Dorftreff (Eschenbach SG)
Magazin
106
106/15/16
Champy Cup 2015

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
4.UHC Dietlikon0:00
5.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
4.UHC Dietlikon0:00
5.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Jona-Uznach Flames0:00
5.Olten Zofingen0:00
6.RD March-Höfe Altendorf0:00
7.Ticino Unihockey0:00
8.UHC Sarganserland0:00
9.UHT Schüpbach0:00
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
11.Zug United0:00
12.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:00
1.FB Riders DBR0:00
2.Floorball Uri0:00
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
5.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
6.UHC Zugerland0:00
7.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif