Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
2 29. 07. 2016, 20.30 UHC Chermignon UHC Jongny Salle omnisport (Sierre)
2 05. 08. 2016, 20.00 UHC Naters-Brig UH Zulgtal Eagles II Klosi (Naters)
2 05. 08. 2016, 20.00 UHC Wyland Opfikon-Glattbrugg Sporthalle Stammheim (Unterstammheim)
2 06. 08. 2016, 10.00 UHT TV Wohlen BE UHC Biel-Seeland Turnhalle Dorf (Wohlen b. Bern)
2 06. 08. 2016, 16.00 SC Oensingen Lions UHC Riehen Sportzentrum Bechburg (Oensingen)
2 06. 08. 2016, 19.00 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg UHC F.P. Niederwil Schulanlage Unterdorf (Grabs)
2 06. 08. 2016, 19.00 UHCevi Gossau UHC Winterthur United II Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
2 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Barracudas Romanshorn UHC Tägerwilen -
2 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC Basel United UHC Bremgarten -
2 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UC Tramelan UHT Semsales -
2 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 STV Giswil Dragons UHC Einsiedeln -
2 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds II UHC Griffons du Chablais -
2 07. 08. 2016, 10.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf III Floorball Albis Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
2 07. 08. 2016, 11.00 W.T. Härkingen-Gäu Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen Mühlematt-Halle (Egerkingen)
2 07. 08. 2016, 13.30 Unihockey Ruswil RD March-Höfe Altendorf MZH Ruswil (Ruswil)
2 07. 08. 2016, 14.00 UHC Löwen Bürglen TSV Fortitudo Gossau Neue Halle DTH (Bürglen TG)
2 07. 08. 2016, 14.00 STV Murgenthal UHC Oekingen Mehrzweckhalle Murgenthal (Murgenthal)
2 07. 08. 2016, 14.30 Vipers InnerSchwyz UHC KTV Muotathal Rubiswil (Ibach)
2 07. 08. 2016, 16.00 TV Würenlos TV Bubendorf Mehrzweckhalle, Würenlos (Würenlos)
2 07. 08. 2016, 17.00 UHT Arni UHC Flamatt-Sense Espace-Arena (Biglen)
2 07. 08. 2016, 18.00 Baden-Birmenstorf UH Rüttenen Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggental Station)
2 07. 08. 2016, 18.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland III Racoons Herzogenbuchsee RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
2 07. 08. 2016, 18.00 UHU Bern UHC Burgdorf Zentrum Sport und Sportwissenschaft (Bern)
Magazin
117
117/15/16
Prague Games 2016

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
4.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.RD March-Höfe Altendorf0:00
6.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola0:00
7.Ticino Unihockey0:00
8.UHC Sarganserland0:00
9.UHT Schüpbach0:00
10.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
11.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
12.Zug United0:00
1.FB Riders DBR0:00
2.Floorball Uri0:00
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
4.Mendrisiotto Ligornetto0:00
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Umfrage

  • Braucht's in den NL ein Gentleman's Agreement (Beschränkung ausl. Spieler)
  • 71%
    Ja
  • 29%
    Nein

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif