Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
4 16. 09. 2016, 20.00 SC Oensingen Lions Floorball Köniz III Sportzentrum Bechburg (Oensingen)
4 16. 09. 2016, 20.30 UHC Kappelen UHC Oekingen MZH Kappelen (Kappelen)
4 16. 09. 2016, 20.30 Eintracht Beromünster UHC Blumenstein Oberstufenschulhaus (Beromünster)
4 16. 09. 2016, 21.00 UHC Nesslau Sharks II STV Kappel Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau)
4 17. 09. 2016, 01.00 UHC Löwen Bürglen UHC Nuglar United -
4 17. 09. 2016, 01.00 Uhwieser Rotäugli R.Z. Merenschwand -
4 17. 09. 2016, 01.00 Baden-Birmenstorf III Unihockey Mümliswil -
4 17. 09. 2016, 10.30 Schatrine Bellach SV Wiler-Ersigen II Dreifachhalle Kaselfeld (Bellach)
4 17. 09. 2016, 13.00 UH Zulgtal Eagles II UHC Flamatt-Sense Oberstufenzentrum Unterlangenegg (Unterlangenegg)
4 17. 09. 2016, 14.00 Rheintal Gators Widnau III Blau-Gelb Cazis Aegeten (Widnau)
4 17. 09. 2016, 15.00 Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. UHC T.S. Unterkulm Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz)
4 17. 09. 2016, 16.00 LC Rapperswil-Jona UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau Turnhalle Rain (Jona)
4 17. 09. 2016, 16.00 UHC Kleindöttingen Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen MZH Kleindöttingen (Kleindöttingen)
4 17. 09. 2016, 19.15 UHC Wehntal Regensdorf UHC Riehen II Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)
4 17. 09. 2016, 20.00 TV Wild Dogs Sissach White Horse Lengnau Sporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach)
4 18. 09. 2016, 14.00 UHT Schüpbach IV UHCevi Gossau Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
Magazin
118
118/16/17
Czech Open 2016

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
4.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.RD March-Höfe Altendorf0:00
6.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola0:00
7.Ticino Unihockey0:00
8.UHC Sarganserland0:00
9.UHT Schüpbach0:00
10.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
11.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
12.Zug United0:00
1.FB Riders DBR0:00
2.Floorball Uri0:00
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
4.Mendrisiotto Ligornetto0:00
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif