Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 DT Bäretswil UHC Kappelen -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Floorball Lommiswil Lambs UHC Oekingen -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC La Brévine II UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC KTV Muotathal LC Rapperswil-Jona -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC Basel United II SV Wiler-Ersigen II -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UH Eagles Sementina II Schatrine Bellach -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Unihockey Derendingen Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Floorball Marly UHC Kleindöttingen -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC Jongny UHC Nuglar United -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC Löwen Bürglen STV Giswil Dragons -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 TV Lüterkofen R.Z. Merenschwand -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC Guggisberg II Uhwieser Rotäugli -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 TSV Mörschwil Dragons II UHC Blumenstein -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Rämi Floorball Zürich Blau-Gelb Cazis -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Rheintal Gators Widnau III Unihockey TV Grosswangen -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Jump Dübendorf II UHCevi Gossau -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHT Schüpbach IV UHC Cornaux -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Lausanne UC Unihockey III STV Kappel -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC Nesslau Sharks II UHC B.A. Hägendorf-Rickenbach -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC T.S. Unterkulm Riviera Raptors Vevey -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. UHT Semsales -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC Begnins Floorball Köniz III -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 SC Laupen III SC Oensingen Lions -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 STV Mellingen White Horse Lengnau -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 TV Wild Dogs Sissach UHC F.P. Niederwil -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 emotion Hinwil-Tann UHC Flamatt-Sense -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UH Zulgtal Eagles II Froni Fighters Mollis -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Floorball Albis II UHC Wehntal Regensdorf -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHT Krattigen Unihockey Mümliswil -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Baden-Birmenstorf III BTV Bern -
3 07. 08. 2016, 16.00 Eintracht Beromünster STV Spreitenbach Oberstufenschulhaus (Beromünster)
Magazin
116
116/15/16
Superfinal Männer

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
4.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.RD March-Höfe Altendorf0:00
6.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola0:00
7.Ticino Unihockey0:00
8.UHC Sarganserland0:00
9.UHT Schüpbach0:00
10.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
11.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
12.Zug United0:00
1.FB Riders DBR0:00
2.Floorball Uri0:00
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
4.Mendrisiotto Ligornetto0:00
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Umfrage

  • Braucht's in den NL ein Gentleman's Agreement (Beschränkung ausl. Spieler)
  • 74%
    Ja
  • 26%
    Nein

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif