Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
3 31. 07. 2016, 17.00 TV Lüterkofen R.Z. Merenschwand Eyacker (Lüterkofen)
3 05. 08. 2016, 20.30 TV Wild Dogs Sissach UHC F.P. Niederwil Sporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach)
3 06. 08. 2016, 14.00 UHC Guggisberg II Uhwieser Rotäugli MZH Riffenmatt (Riffenmatt)
3 06. 08. 2016, 14.00 Rheintal Gators Widnau III Unihockey TV Grosswangen Wyden (Widnau)
3 06. 08. 2016, 14.00 Jump Dübendorf II UHCevi Gossau MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf)
3 06. 08. 2016, 15.00 emotion Hinwil-Tann UHC Flamatt-Sense Walenbach (Wetzikon ZH)
3 06. 08. 2016, 16.00 Floorball Lommiswil Lambs UHC Oekingen Turnhalle Lommiswil (Lommiswil)
3 06. 08. 2016, 16.00 UH Eagles Sementina II Schatrine Bellach Palestra Ciossetto (Via al Piano) (Sementina)
3 06. 08. 2016, 17.00 Floorball Marly UHC Kleindöttingen Salle de Grand-Pré (Marly)
3 06. 08. 2016, 20.00 SC Oensingen Lions SC Laupen III Sportzentrum Bechburg (Oensingen)
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Rämi Floorball Zürich Blau-Gelb Cazis -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 Lausanne UC Unihockey III STV Kappel -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC T.S. Unterkulm Riviera Raptors Vevey -
3 07. 08. 2016, 01.00 UHC Begnins Floorball Köniz III -
3 07. 08. 2016, 11.00 Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl. UHT Semsales Landbüel (Wil ZH)
3 07. 08. 2016, 14.00 UHC La Brévine II UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau Halle omnisports du Mannerot (La Brévine)
3 07. 08. 2016, 14.00 UH Zulgtal Eagles II Froni Fighters Mollis Oberstufenzentrum Unterlangenegg (Unterlangenegg)
3 07. 08. 2016, 15.00 DT Bäretswil UHC Kappelen Haselhalde (Saland)
3 07. 08. 2016, 16.00 UHC KTV Muotathal LC Rapperswil-Jona MZH Stumpenmatt (Muotathal)
3 07. 08. 2016, 16.00 Eintracht Beromünster STV Spreitenbach Oberstufenschulhaus (Beromünster)
3 07. 08. 2016, 18.00 UHC Löwen Bürglen STV Giswil Dragons Neue Halle DTH (Bürglen TG)
3 07. 08. 2016, 18.00 UHC Nesslau Sharks II UHC B.A. Hägendorf-Rickenbach Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau)
3 07. 08. 2016, 18.00 Floorball Albis II UHC Wehntal Regensdorf Zendenfrei (Obfelden)
3 07. 08. 2016, 19.00 Baden-Birmenstorf III BTV Bern Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggental Station)
3 07. 08. 2016, 19.30 SV Wiler-Ersigen II UHC Basel United II Sportzentrum Zuchwil AG SSZ (Zuchwil)
Magazin
117
117/15/16
Camps 2016

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
4.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.RD March-Höfe Altendorf0:00
6.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola0:00
7.Ticino Unihockey0:00
8.UHC Sarganserland0:00
9.UHT Schüpbach0:00
10.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
11.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
12.Zug United0:00
1.FB Riders DBR0:00
2.Floorball Uri0:00
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
4.Mendrisiotto Ligornetto0:00
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Umfrage

  • Braucht's in den NL ein Gentleman's Agreement (Beschränkung ausl. Spieler)
  • 71%
    Ja
  • 29%
    Nein

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif