Resultate

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
Gruppe 1
13 14. 12. 2014, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Zugerland 4:3
13 14. 12. 2014, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Unihockey Basel Regio 5:2
13 13. 12. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UHC Domat-Ems 11:0
13 13. 12. 2014, 16.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil Waldkirch-St. Gallen 1:2
12 07. 12. 2014, 17.30 UHC Zugerland Unihockey Berner Oberland 4:5
12 07. 12. 2014, 17.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 4:3 n.P.
12 07. 12. 2014, 16.00 UHC Domat-Ems Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 1:2
12 07. 12. 2014, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5:3
11 06. 12. 2014, 20.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Berner Oberland 2:4
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.30 Unihockey Basel Regio UHC Domat-Ems 5:4
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 1:5
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UHC Zugerland 3:4
10 30. 11. 2014, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 2:3 n.P.
10 30. 11. 2014, 15.00 UHC Domat-Ems Waldkirch-St. Gallen 2:3
10 30. 11. 2014, 14.00 UHC Zugerland Unihockey Basel Regio 4:5 n.V.
10 29. 11. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 5:4 n.V.
9 23. 11. 2014, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 2:1
9 22. 11. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5:4
9 22. 11. 2014, 19.00 UHC Domat-Ems UHC Zugerland 3:4
9 22. 11. 2014, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Lejon Zäziwil 5:3
8 15. 11. 2014, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil UHC Domat-Ems 4:3
8 15. 11. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 1:5
8 15. 11. 2014, 17.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Basel Regio 5:3
8 15. 11. 2014, 14.00 UHC Zugerland Waldkirch-St. Gallen 3:5
7 09. 11. 2014, 18.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil UHC Zugerland 7:1
7 09. 11. 2014, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Domat-Ems 8:2
7 09. 11. 2014, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:2
7 08. 11. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland Unihockey Basel Regio 9:3
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 UHC Domat-Ems Unihockey Berner Oberland 1:9
6 18. 10. 2014, 18.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 1:3
6 18. 10. 2014, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UH Lejon Zäziwil 3:4
6 18. 10. 2014, 16.00 UHC Zugerland UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 1:4
5 12. 10. 2014, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Unihockey Basel Regio 6:2
5 12. 10. 2014, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UH Lejon Zäziwil 5:1
5 12. 10. 2014, 16.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UHC Zugerland 6:3
5 12. 10. 2014, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UHC Domat-Ems 7:4
4 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5:2
4 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 UHC Domat-Ems Unihockey Basel Regio 7:1
4 11. 10. 2014, 18.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UH Lejon Zäziwil 3:2
4 11. 10. 2014, 17.00 UHC Zugerland Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 1:2
3 28. 09. 2014, 17.15 Unihockey Basel Regio UHC Zugerland 5:7
3 28. 09. 2014, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Berner Oberland 3:5
3 28. 09. 2014, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 3:2
3 28. 09. 2014, 15.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Domat-Ems 3:0
2 27. 09. 2014, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Basel Regio 6:3
2 27. 09. 2014, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Unihockey Berner Oberland 0:7
2 27. 09. 2014, 15.00 UHC Zugerland UHC Domat-Ems 2:7
2 26. 09. 2014, 20.30 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 2:3
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Zugerland 2:3 n.V.
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 UHC Domat-Ems UH Lejon Zäziwil 5:4
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Unihockey Berner Oberland 3:7
1 20. 09. 2014, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 2:5
Magazin
98
98/14/15
Männer Weltmeisterschaft 2014 in Schweden

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Floorball Köniz83:5527
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich82:5527
3.UHC Grünenmatt80:6423
4.SV Wiler-Ersigen72:5021
5.Tigers Langnau65:4921
6.UHC Alligator Malans63:5521
7.Chur Unihockey66:7117
8.HC Rychenberg Winterthur73:6614
9.UHC Thun55:7011
10.UHC Uster50:856
11.Kloten-Bülach Jets45:745
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen39:792
1.UHC Dietlikon90:4029
2.piranha chur77:3925
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück38:2920
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf54:4816
5.Aergera Giffers36:5816
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur42:4815
7.FB Riders DBR24:715
8.Zug United34:623
1.I. M. Davos-Klosters66:5225
2.Floorball Thurgau94:6622
3.Olten Zofingen85:6120
4.Ad Astra Sarnen77:7420
5.UHC Sarganserland63:6716
6.Ticino Unihockey61:6115
7.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH58:7414
8.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen57:6712
9.Zug United54:7611
10.UHT Eggiwil52:6910

Quicklinks