Resultate

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
Gruppe 1
21 13. 02. 2016, 17.00 FB Riders DBR UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 3:2
21 13. 02. 2016, 17.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Floorball Uri 2:4
21 13. 02. 2016, 17.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Basel Regio 3:4
21 13. 02. 2016, 17.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Zugerland 4:0
13 31. 01. 2016, 17.00 Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 3:4 n.V.
20 24. 01. 2016, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:2
20 24. 01. 2016, 19.00 Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 3:5
20 24. 01. 2016, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Unihockey Basel Regio 4:0
20 24. 01. 2016, 14.00 UHC Zugerland UH Lejon Zäziwil 4:11
19 23. 01. 2016, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Floorball Uri 5:4 n.V.
19 23. 01. 2016, 19.00 UHC Zugerland Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 2:4
19 23. 01. 2016, 15.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
19 23. 01. 2016, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio FB Riders DBR 3:4
18 16. 01. 2016, 20.00 FB Riders DBR UHC Zugerland 4:3 n.P.
18 16. 01. 2016, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 6:1
18 16. 01. 2016, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Uri 2:1
18 16. 01. 2016, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 5:6
17 10. 01. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Uri Unihockey Basel Regio 3:2 n.P.
17 10. 01. 2016, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Waldkirch-St. Gallen 3:2
17 10. 01. 2016, 14.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Zugerland 10:2
17 09. 01. 2016, 20.00 FB Riders DBR UH Lejon Zäziwil 3:1
16 03. 01. 2016, 19.30 FB Riders DBR Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 2:1 n.P.
16 03. 01. 2016, 19.15 Unihockey Basel Regio Waldkirch-St. Gallen 2:5
16 03. 01. 2016, 18.30 Floorball Uri UHC Zugerland 3:1
16 03. 01. 2016, 17.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UH Lejon Zäziwil 3:6
15 20. 12. 2015, 19.30 UHC Zugerland Unihockey Basel Regio 4:3 n.P.
15 20. 12. 2015, 18.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Floorball Uri 4:5 n.V.
15 20. 12. 2015, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 4:2
15 20. 12. 2015, 15.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen FB Riders DBR 2:6
14 19. 12. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 3:4
14 19. 12. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Basel Regio 8:3
14 19. 12. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Floorball Uri 1:3
14 19. 12. 2015, 16.00 UHC Zugerland Waldkirch-St. Gallen 2:5
13 05. 12. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil UHC Zugerland 7:3
13 05. 12. 2015, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:2
13 05. 12. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 2:3 n.V.
12 29. 11. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR Unihockey Basel Regio 4:5
12 29. 11. 2015, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Floorball Uri 3:1
12 29. 11. 2015, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UHC Zugerland 6:2
12 29. 11. 2015, 15.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UH Lejon Zäziwil 1:4
11 28. 11. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 7:6
11 28. 11. 2015, 19.15 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 4:3 n.V.
11 28. 11. 2015, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Uri 3:4
11 28. 11. 2015, 13.00 UHC Zugerland FB Riders DBR 0:4
10 22. 11. 2015, 19.00 FB Riders DBR UH Lejon Zäziwil 5:2
10 22. 11. 2015, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5:0
10 21. 11. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Floorball Uri 4:3
10 20. 11. 2015, 20.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Zugerland 6:1
9 14. 11. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 3:2 n.P.
9 14. 11. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf FB Riders DBR 2:4
9 14. 11. 2015, 17.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Unihockey Basel Regio 3:4
9 14. 11. 2015, 14.00 Floorball Uri UHC Zugerland 8:1
8 25. 10. 2015, 19.30 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 3:1
8 25. 10. 2015, 16.00 FB Riders DBR Waldkirch-St. Gallen 8:1
8 25. 10. 2015, 16.00 UHC Zugerland Unihockey Basel Regio 7:5
8 25. 10. 2015, 15.30 Floorball Uri UH Lejon Zäziwil 1:5
7 24. 10. 2015, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld FB Riders DBR 1:2 n.P.
7 24. 10. 2015, 19.00 Floorball Uri Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 5:4 n.V.
7 24. 10. 2015, 17.15 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Lejon Zäziwil 9:3
7 24. 10. 2015, 17.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Zugerland 6:1
6 17. 10. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 8:2
6 17. 10. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Unihockey Basel Regio 5:3
6 17. 10. 2015, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 2:6
6 17. 10. 2015, 13.00 UHC Zugerland UH Lejon Zäziwil 1:7
5 11. 10. 2015, 19.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:2
5 11. 10. 2015, 15.30 Floorball Uri UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 3:5
5 10. 10. 2015, 16.00 UHC Zugerland Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 3:8
5 10. 10. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio FB Riders DBR 5:6
4 03. 10. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR UHC Zugerland 3:0
4 03. 10. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 5:3
4 03. 10. 2015, 18.00 Floorball Uri Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5:0
4 03. 10. 2015, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Basel Regio 5:4 n.V.
3 27. 09. 2015, 19.00 Floorball Uri Unihockey Basel Regio 5:3
3 27. 09. 2015, 18.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil FB Riders DBR 7:1
3 27. 09. 2015, 17.00 UHC Zugerland UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 0:10
3 27. 09. 2015, 15.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 5:1
2 26. 09. 2015, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UH Lejon Zäziwil 5:1
2 26. 09. 2015, 19.00 FB Riders DBR Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 4:3 n.P.
2 26. 09. 2015, 16.00 UHC Zugerland Floorball Uri 3:2
2 25. 09. 2015, 20.30 Unihockey Basel Regio Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:3 n.V.
1 19. 09. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Floorball Uri 3:4 n.V.
1 19. 09. 2015, 19.15 Unihockey Basel Regio UHC Zugerland 7:6 n.V.
1 19. 09. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 0:3
1 19. 09. 2015, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen FB Riders DBR 3:2
Magazin
111
111/15/16
NLA Männer, 20. Runde

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Floorball Köniz159:8951
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen147:9145
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich149:10044
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur133:11040
5.Tigers Langnau157:11538
6.Chur Unihockey117:11738
7.UHC Alligator Malans110:10134
8.Kloten-Bülach Jets79:12522
9.UHC Grünenmatt122:15815
10.UHC Uster107:14514
11.Waldkirch-St. Gallen85:13613
12.UHC Thun79:1576
1.UHC Dietlikon118:7145
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück96:5342
3.piranha chur93:5640
4.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur84:6137
5.Wizards Bern Burgdorf69:7624
6.Zug United60:9815
7.Aergera Giffers80:11212
8.Unihockey Berner Oberland46:1191
1.Zug United157:9754
2.Ad Astra Sarnen165:9950
3.UHC Sarganserland137:10538
4.Floorball Thurgau141:11738
5.RD March-Höfe Altendorf111:9537
6.Olten Zofingen129:13635
7.UHT Schüpbach119:11431
8.I. M. Davos-Klosters121:12926
9.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH99:10926
10.Jona-Uznach Flames98:13925
11.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen87:12512
12.Ticino Unihockey77:1766
1.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld92:5346
2.FB Riders DBR85:5346
3.UH Lejon Zäziwil103:7140
4.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf69:6532
5.Floorball Uri72:6831
6.Unihockey Basel Regio81:9325
7.Waldkirch-St. Gallen56:7822
8.UHC Zugerland46:12310

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif