Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
1 20. 09. 2014, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Kultur- und Sportzentrum (Pratteln)
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Zugerland Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 UHC Domat-Ems UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Unihockey Berner Oberland Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
2 26. 09. 2014, 20.30 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
2 27. 09. 2014, 15.00 UHC Zugerland UHC Domat-Ems Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
2 27. 09. 2014, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Unihockey Berner Oberland Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
2 27. 09. 2014, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
3 28. 09. 2014, 15.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Domat-Ems Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
3 28. 09. 2014, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Berner Oberland Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
3 28. 09. 2014, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
3 28. 09. 2014, 17.15 Unihockey Basel Regio UHC Zugerland Möslibachhalle (Ettingen)
4 11. 10. 2014, 17.00 UHC Zugerland Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
4 11. 10. 2014, 18.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UH Lejon Zäziwil RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
4 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
4 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 UHC Domat-Ems Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
5 12. 10. 2014, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UH Lejon Zäziwil Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
5 12. 10. 2014, 16.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UHC Zugerland RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
5 12. 10. 2014, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UHC Domat-Ems Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
5 12. 10. 2014, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
6 18. 10. 2014, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
6 18. 10. 2014, 16.00 UHC Zugerland UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
6 18. 10. 2014, 18.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 UHC Domat-Ems Unihockey Berner Oberland Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
7 08. 11. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland Unihockey Basel Regio RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
7 09. 11. 2014, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Domat-Ems Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
7 09. 11. 2014, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
7 09. 11. 2014, 18.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil UHC Zugerland Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
8 15. 11. 2014, 14.00 UHC Zugerland Waldkirch-St. Gallen Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
8 15. 11. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
8 15. 11. 2014, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil UHC Domat-Ems Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
8 16. 11. 2014, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Basel Regio Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
9 22. 11. 2014, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Lejon Zäziwil Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
9 22. 11. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland Waldkirch-St. Gallen RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
9 22. 11. 2014, 19.00 UHC Domat-Ems UHC Zugerland Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
9 23. 11. 2014, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
10 29. 11. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UH Red Lions Frauenfeld RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
10 30. 11. 2014, 14.00 UHC Zugerland Unihockey Basel Regio Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
10 30. 11. 2014, 15.00 UHC Domat-Ems Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sand (Chur)
10 30. 11. 2014, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UHC Zugerland Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.30 Unihockey Basel Regio UHC Domat-Ems Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
11 06. 12. 2014, 20.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Berner Oberland Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
12 07. 12. 2014, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Waldkirch-St. Gallen Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
12 07. 12. 2014, 16.00 UHC Domat-Ems Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Doppelturnhalle Trimmis (Trimmis)
12 07. 12. 2014, 17.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
12 07. 12. 2014, 17.30 UHC Zugerland Unihockey Berner Oberland Waldegg (Rotkreuz)
13 13. 12. 2014, 16.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
13 13. 12. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UHC Domat-Ems RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
13 14. 12. 2014, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
13 14. 12. 2014, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Zugerland Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
14 20. 12. 2014, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Unihockey Berner Oberland Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
14 20. 12. 2014, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
14 21. 12. 2014, 17.00 UHC Zugerland UH Lejon Zäziwil Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
14 21. 12. 2014, 17.00 UHC Domat-Ems UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
15 03. 01. 2015, 18.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
15 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Zugerland Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
15 04. 01. 2015, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Unihockey Berner Oberland Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
15 04. 01. 2015, 18.00 UHC Domat-Ems UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
16 10. 01. 2015, 14.00 UHC Zugerland UHC Domat-Ems Waldegg (Rotkreuz)
16 10. 01. 2015, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland Waldkirch-St. Gallen RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
16 10. 01. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
16 11. 01. 2015, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
17 17. 01. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UHC Zugerland Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
17 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Domat-Ems Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
17 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UH Red Lions Frauenfeld RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
17 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
18 18. 01. 2015, 15.00 UHC Domat-Ems Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
18 18. 01. 2015, 15.00 UHC Zugerland Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Waldegg (Rotkreuz)
18 18. 01. 2015, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
18 18. 01. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Berner Oberland Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
19 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
19 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UHC Zugerland RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
19 25. 01. 2015, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UH Lejon Zäziwil Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
19 25. 01. 2015, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UHC Domat-Ems Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
20 14. 02. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
20 14. 02. 2015, 17.00 UHC Zugerland UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
20 14. 02. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
20 14. 02. 2015, 19.00 UHC Domat-Ems Unihockey Berner Oberland Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
21 15. 02. 2015, 17.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil UHC Zugerland Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
21 15. 02. 2015, 17.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Domat-Ems Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
21 15. 02. 2015, 17.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland Unihockey Basel Regio RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
21 15. 02. 2015, 17.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
Magazin
94
94/13/14
Champy Cup 2014

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti0:00
3.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
4.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.Ticino Unihockey0:00
6.UHC Sarganserland0:00
7.UHT Eggiwil0:00
8.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
9.Zug United0:00
10.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:00
1.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
2.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
4.UHC Domat-Ems0:00
5.UHC Zugerland0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

championscup.gif

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif