Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
1 19. 09. 2015, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen FB Riders DBR Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
1 19. 09. 2015, 18.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UHC Zugerland Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
1 19. 09. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
1 19. 09. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Floorball Uri Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
2 26. 09. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Waldkirch-St. Gallen Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
2 26. 09. 2015, 16.00 UHC Zugerland Floorball Uri Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
2 26. 09. 2015, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UH Lejon Zäziwil Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
2 26. 09. 2015, 19.00 FB Riders DBR Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH)
3 27. 09. 2015, 15.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
3 27. 09. 2015, 17.00 UHC Zugerland UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
3 27. 09. 2015, 18.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil FB Riders DBR Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
3 27. 09. 2015, 19.00 Floorball Uri Unihockey Basel Regio Feldli (Altdorf UR)
4 03. 10. 2015, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Basel Regio Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
4 03. 10. 2015, 18.00 Floorball Uri Waldkirch-St. Gallen Feldli (Altdorf UR)
4 03. 10. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
4 03. 10. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR UHC Zugerland Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
5 10. 10. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio FB Riders DBR Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
5 10. 10. 2015, 16.00 UHC Zugerland Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
5 11. 10. 2015, 15.30 Floorball Uri UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Feldli (Altdorf UR)
5 11. 10. 2015, 19.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
6 17. 10. 2015, 13.00 UHC Zugerland UH Lejon Zäziwil Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
6 17. 10. 2015, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
6 17. 10. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
6 17. 10. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
7 24. 10. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Lejon Zäziwil Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
7 24. 10. 2015, 17.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Zugerland Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
7 24. 10. 2015, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld FB Riders DBR Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
7 24. 10. 2015, 19.00 Floorball Uri Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Feldli (Altdorf UR)
8 25. 10. 2015, 15.30 Floorball Uri UH Lejon Zäziwil Feldli (Altdorf UR)
8 25. 10. 2015, 16.00 FB Riders DBR Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH)
8 25. 10. 2015, 16.00 UHC Zugerland Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
8 25. 10. 2015, 19.30 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
9 14. 11. 2015, 14.00 Floorball Uri UHC Zugerland Feldli (Altdorf UR)
9 14. 11. 2015, 17.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
9 14. 11. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf FB Riders DBR Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
9 14. 11. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
10 20. 11. 2015, 20.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Zugerland Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
10 21. 11. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Floorball Uri Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
10 22. 11. 2015, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
10 22. 11. 2015, 19.00 FB Riders DBR UH Lejon Zäziwil Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
11 28. 11. 2015, 13.00 UHC Zugerland FB Riders DBR Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
11 28. 11. 2015, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Uri Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
11 28. 11. 2015, 18.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
11 28. 11. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
12 29. 11. 2015, 15.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
12 29. 11. 2015, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UHC Zugerland Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
12 29. 11. 2015, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Floorball Uri Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
12 29. 11. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR Unihockey Basel Regio Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
13 05. 12. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
13 05. 12. 2015, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
13 05. 12. 2015, 18.00 Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR Baldini-Halle (Altdorf UR)
13 05. 12. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil UHC Zugerland Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
14 19. 12. 2015, 16.00 UHC Zugerland Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
14 19. 12. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Floorball Uri Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
14 19. 12. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
14 19. 12. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
15 20. 12. 2015, 15.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen FB Riders DBR Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
15 20. 12. 2015, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
15 20. 12. 2015, 18.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Floorball Uri Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
15 20. 12. 2015, 19.30 UHC Zugerland Unihockey Basel Regio Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
16 03. 01. 2016, 17.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UH Lejon Zäziwil Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
16 03. 01. 2016, 18.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Waldkirch-St. Gallen Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
16 03. 01. 2016, 18.30 Floorball Uri UHC Zugerland Feldli (Altdorf UR)
16 03. 01. 2016, 19.30 FB Riders DBR Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
17 09. 01. 2016, 20.00 FB Riders DBR UH Lejon Zäziwil Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
17 10. 01. 2016, 14.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Zugerland Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
17 10. 01. 2016, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
17 10. 01. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Uri Unihockey Basel Regio Feldli (Altdorf UR)
18 16. 01. 2016, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Red Lions Frauenfeld St. Jakobshalle (Basel)
18 16. 01. 2016, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Uri Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
18 16. 01. 2016, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
18 16. 01. 2016, 20.00 FB Riders DBR UHC Zugerland Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
19 23. 01. 2016, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio FB Riders DBR Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
19 23. 01. 2016, 15.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
19 23. 01. 2016, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Floorball Uri Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
19 23. 01. 2016, 19.00 UHC Zugerland Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Sporthalle Schönenbüel (Unterägeri)
20 24. 01. 2016, 14.00 UHC Zugerland UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Schönenbüel (Unterägeri)
20 24. 01. 2016, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
20 24. 01. 2016, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
20 24. 01. 2016, 19.00 Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR Feldli (Altdorf UR)
21 13. 02. 2016, 17.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Floorball Uri Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
21 13. 02. 2016, 17.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
21 13. 02. 2016, 17.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Zugerland Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
21 13. 02. 2016, 20.00 FB Riders DBR UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
Magazin
104
104/14/15
Golden Girls 2015

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
4.UHC Dietlikon0:00
5.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Jona-Uznach Flames0:00
5.Olten Zofingen0:00
6.RD March-Höfe Altendorf0:00
7.Ticino Unihockey0:00
8.UHC Sarganserland0:00
9.UHT Schüpbach0:00
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
11.Zug United0:00
12.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:00
1.FB Riders DBR0:00
2.Floorball Uri0:00
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
5.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
6.UHC Zugerland0:00
7.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks