Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
14 20. 12. 2014, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Unihockey Berner Oberland Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
14 20. 12. 2014, 16.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
14 21. 12. 2014, 17.00 UHC Zugerland UH Lejon Zäziwil Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
14 21. 12. 2014, 17.00 UHC Domat-Ems UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
15 03. 01. 2015, 18.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
15 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Zugerland Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
15 04. 01. 2015, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Unihockey Berner Oberland Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
15 04. 01. 2015, 18.00 UHC Domat-Ems UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
16 10. 01. 2015, 14.00 UHC Zugerland UHC Domat-Ems Waldegg (Rotkreuz)
16 10. 01. 2015, 17.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
16 10. 01. 2015, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland Waldkirch-St. Gallen RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
16 10. 01. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
17 17. 01. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio UHC Zugerland Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
17 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Domat-Ems Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
17 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UH Red Lions Frauenfeld RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
17 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
18 18. 01. 2015, 15.00 UHC Domat-Ems Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
18 18. 01. 2015, 15.00 UHC Zugerland Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Waldegg (Rotkreuz)
18 18. 01. 2015, 19.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
18 18. 01. 2015, 19.30 UH Lejon Zäziwil Unihockey Berner Oberland Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
19 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Unihockey Basel Regio Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
19 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland UHC Zugerland RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
19 25. 01. 2015, 16.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UH Lejon Zäziwil Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
19 25. 01. 2015, 16.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UHC Domat-Ems Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
20 14. 02. 2015, 15.00 Unihockey Basel Regio Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Thomasgarten (Oberwil BL)
20 14. 02. 2015, 17.00 UHC Zugerland UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
20 14. 02. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UH Lejon Zäziwil Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
20 14. 02. 2015, 19.00 UHC Domat-Ems Unihockey Berner Oberland Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
21 15. 02. 2015, 17.00 UH Lejon Zäziwil UHC Zugerland Sporthalle (Konolfingen)
21 15. 02. 2015, 17.00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld UHC Domat-Ems Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)
21 15. 02. 2015, 17.00 Unihockey Berner Oberland Unihockey Basel Regio RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen)
21 15. 02. 2015, 17.00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang)
Magazin
98
98/14/15
Männer Weltmeisterschaft 2014 in Schweden

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Floorball Köniz83:5527
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich82:5527
3.UHC Grünenmatt80:6423
4.SV Wiler-Ersigen72:5021
5.Tigers Langnau65:4921
6.UHC Alligator Malans63:5521
7.Chur Unihockey66:7117
8.HC Rychenberg Winterthur73:6614
9.UHC Thun55:7011
10.UHC Uster50:856
11.Kloten-Bülach Jets45:745
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen39:792
1.UHC Dietlikon90:4029
2.piranha chur77:3925
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück38:2920
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf54:4816
5.Aergera Giffers36:5816
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur42:4815
7.FB Riders DBR24:715
8.Zug United34:623
1.I. M. Davos-Klosters66:5225
2.Floorball Thurgau94:6622
3.Olten Zofingen85:6120
4.Ad Astra Sarnen77:7420
5.UHC Sarganserland63:6716
6.Ticino Unihockey61:6115
7.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH58:7414
8.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen57:6712
9.Zug United54:7611
10.UHT Eggiwil52:6910
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland77:3435
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf45:3032
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld54:3426
4.Waldkirch-St. Gallen36:4616
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil42:4315
6.UHC Zugerland40:5812
7.Unihockey Basel Regio42:6711
8.UHC Domat-Ems39:639

Quicklinks