Resultate

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
Gruppe 1
18 09. 02. 2014, 17.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Jona-Uznach Flames 8:6
18 09. 02. 2014, 17.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Ad Astra Sarnen 4:7
18 09. 02. 2014, 17.00 UHC Sarganserland Ticino Unihockey 16:7
18 09. 02. 2014, 17.00 UHT Eggiwil Zug United 9:2
18 09. 02. 2014, 17.00 UHC Thun Floorball Thurgau 8:5
17 19. 01. 2014, 17.00 Jona-Uznach Flames UHC Thun 4:8
17 19. 01. 2014, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey I. M. Davos-Klosters 11:6
17 18. 01. 2014, 20.00 Zug United UHC Sarganserland 4:3
17 18. 01. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau UHT Eggiwil 10:3
17 18. 01. 2014, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 10:6
16 12. 01. 2014, 19.30 Jona-Uznach Flames Ad Astra Sarnen 6:7
16 11. 01. 2014, 20.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Zug United 3:8
16 11. 01. 2014, 19.30 UHT Eggiwil UHC Thun 3:6
16 11. 01. 2014, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Floorball Thurgau 11:10
16 10. 01. 2014, 20.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Ticino Unihockey 8:7
15 05. 01. 2014, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey Jona-Uznach Flames 3:6
15 04. 01. 2014, 20.00 Zug United Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 7:8
15 04. 01. 2014, 19.30 UHT Eggiwil UHC Sarganserland 6:5
15 04. 01. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau I. M. Davos-Klosters 5:4
15 04. 01. 2014, 16.30 UHC Thun Ad Astra Sarnen 9:3
14 22. 12. 2013, 17.30 Jona-Uznach Flames Zug United 6:5
14 21. 12. 2013, 19.30 Ad Astra Sarnen Ticino Unihockey 5:4
14 21. 12. 2013, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters UHT Eggiwil 3:10
14 21. 12. 2013, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland UHC Thun 7:5
14 21. 12. 2013, 16.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Floorball Thurgau 11:7
13 15. 12. 2013, 19.30 UHT Eggiwil Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 6:8
13 15. 12. 2013, 17.00 Zug United Ad Astra Sarnen 11:6
13 14. 12. 2013, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Jona-Uznach Flames 10:7
13 14. 12. 2013, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland I. M. Davos-Klosters 8:7
13 14. 12. 2013, 16.30 UHC Thun Ticino Unihockey 6:4
12 08. 12. 2013, 20.00 Jona-Uznach Flames UHT Eggiwil 6:8
12 08. 12. 2013, 16.00 Ticino Unihockey Zug United 4:8
12 08. 12. 2013, 15.00 UHC Thun I. M. Davos-Klosters 12:8
12 07. 12. 2013, 19.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen UHC Sarganserland 9:5
12 07. 12. 2013, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Floorball Thurgau 11:12
11 01. 12. 2013, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Ticino Unihockey 10:5
11 30. 11. 2013, 19.30 UHT Eggiwil Ad Astra Sarnen 4:3
11 30. 11. 2013, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 8:4
11 30. 11. 2013, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Jona-Uznach Flames 4:7
11 30. 11. 2013, 16.30 UHC Thun Zug United 8:5
10 23. 11. 2013, 20.30 Ticino Unihockey UHT Eggiwil 6:4
10 23. 11. 2013, 20.00 Zug United Floorball Thurgau 13:2
10 23. 11. 2013, 19.30 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen UHC Thun 5:4
10 23. 11. 2013, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen UHC Sarganserland 4:6
10 23. 11. 2013, 16.30 I. M. Davos-Klosters Jona-Uznach Flames 4:5
9 17. 11. 2013, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey UHC Sarganserland 6:8
9 16. 11. 2013, 20.00 Zug United UHT Eggiwil 8:5
9 16. 11. 2013, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen I. M. Davos-Klosters 8:6
9 16. 11. 2013, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau UHC Thun 11:6
9 16. 11. 2013, 17.00 Jona-Uznach Flames Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 6:10
8 10. 11. 2013, 20.00 UHC Thun Jona-Uznach Flames 7:2
8 10. 11. 2013, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Ticino Unihockey 7:4
8 10. 11. 2013, 18.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Ad Astra Sarnen 6:4
8 10. 11. 2013, 17.00 UHC Sarganserland Zug United 11:7
8 10. 11. 2013, 16.00 UHT Eggiwil Floorball Thurgau 11:8
7 09. 11. 2013, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Jona-Uznach Flames 6:1
7 09. 11. 2013, 19.00 Zug United I. M. Davos-Klosters 11:3
7 09. 11. 2013, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau UHC Sarganserland 5:4
7 09. 11. 2013, 17.00 UHC Thun UHT Eggiwil 8:0
7 08. 11. 2013, 20.30 Ticino Unihockey Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 7:6
6 19. 10. 2013, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen UHC Thun 8:6
6 19. 10. 2013, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Floorball Thurgau 5:10
6 19. 10. 2013, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland UHT Eggiwil 4:6
6 19. 10. 2013, 18.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Zug United 9:10
6 19. 10. 2013, 17.30 Jona-Uznach Flames Ticino Unihockey 3:6
5 13. 10. 2013, 20.00 Zug United Jona-Uznach Flames 7:4
5 13. 10. 2013, 19.30 UHT Eggiwil I. M. Davos-Klosters 6:4
5 13. 10. 2013, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey Ad Astra Sarnen 5:4
5 12. 10. 2013, 20.00 UHC Thun UHC Sarganserland 5:1
5 12. 10. 2013, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 9:8
4 06. 10. 2013, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters UHC Sarganserland 3:4
4 06. 10. 2013, 19.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen UHT Eggiwil 3:4
4 06. 10. 2013, 18.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Zug United 3:4
4 06. 10. 2013, 17.30 Jona-Uznach Flames Floorball Thurgau 8:10
4 06. 10. 2013, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey UHC Thun 3:4
3 05. 10. 2013, 19.00 Zug United Ticino Unihockey 6:5
3 05. 10. 2013, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Ad Astra Sarnen 8:6
3 05. 10. 2013, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 10:7
3 05. 10. 2013, 16.30 I. M. Davos-Klosters UHC Thun 4:5
3 05. 10. 2013, 16.00 UHT Eggiwil Jona-Uznach Flames 4:2
2 29. 09. 2013, 19.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen I. M. Davos-Klosters 10:5
2 29. 09. 2013, 17.30 Jona-Uznach Flames UHC Sarganserland 6:5
2 29. 09. 2013, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey Floorball Thurgau 6:5
2 28. 09. 2013, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen UHT Eggiwil 6:7
2 28. 09. 2013, 19.00 Zug United UHC Thun 7:6
1 21. 09. 2013, 19.00 Jona-Uznach Flames I. M. Davos-Klosters 10:3
1 21. 09. 2013, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Zug United 8:7
1 21. 09. 2013, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Ad Astra Sarnen 7:2
1 21. 09. 2013, 17.00 UHC Thun Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 3:5
1 21. 09. 2013, 16.00 UHT Eggiwil Ticino Unihockey 8:9
Playoff Halbfinals
4 16. 03. 2014, 18.00 Floorball Thurgau Zug United 8:7
3 15. 03. 2014, 18.00 Zug United Floorball Thurgau 7:8
3 15. 03. 2014, 17.00 UHC Thun Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 8:7
2 09. 03. 2014, 20.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen UHC Thun 8:10
2 09. 03. 2014, 18.00 Floorball Thurgau Zug United 2:9
1 08. 03. 2014, 18.00 Zug United Floorball Thurgau 6:7
1 08. 03. 2014, 17.00 UHC Thun Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 10:8
Playoff Viertelfinal
4 23. 02. 2014, 17.00 UHC Sarganserland Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 5:6
3 22. 02. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen UHC Sarganserland 5:6
3 22. 02. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau UHT Eggiwil 7:2
2 16. 02. 2014, 19.30 UHT Eggiwil Floorball Thurgau 4:7
2 16. 02. 2014, 17.00 UHC Sarganserland Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 4:7
1 15. 02. 2014, 19.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen UHC Sarganserland 7:5
1 15. 02. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau UHT Eggiwil 9:8
Playouts
5 23. 03. 2014, 18.45 Ticino Unihockey I. M. Davos-Klosters 8:2
4 15. 03. 2014, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Ticino Unihockey 9:8
3 09. 03. 2014, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey I. M. Davos-Klosters 4:8
3 08. 03. 2014, 19.30 Ad Astra Sarnen Jona-Uznach Flames 7:5
2 22. 02. 2014, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Ticino Unihockey 3:4
2 22. 02. 2014, 17.30 Jona-Uznach Flames Ad Astra Sarnen 3:5
1 15. 02. 2014, 19.30 Ad Astra Sarnen Jona-Uznach Flames 5:4
1 15. 02. 2014, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey I. M. Davos-Klosters 5:2
Auf-/Abstiegs-Playof
7 17. 04. 2014, 20.00 UHC Thun Olten Zofingen 6:2
6 13. 04. 2014, 17.00 Olten Zofingen UHC Thun 5:6
5 12. 04. 2014, 20.00 UHC Thun Olten Zofingen 6:8
5 12. 04. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:7
4 06. 04. 2014, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Thurgau 3:8
4 06. 04. 2014, 17.00 Olten Zofingen UHC Thun 4:3
3 05. 04. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:6
3 05. 04. 2014, 15.00 UHC Thun Olten Zofingen 10:0
2 30. 03. 2014, 20.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Thurgau 9:8
2 30. 03. 2014, 17.00 Olten Zofingen UHC Thun 7:4
1 29. 03. 2014, 20.00 UHC Thun Olten Zofingen 6:3
1 29. 03. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Waldkirch-St. Gallen 10:11
Magazin
90
90/13/14
NLA/NLB-Playoffs Frauen

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Tigers Langnau166:9260
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen169:9954
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich158:12645
4.Chur Unihockey134:13039
5.UHC Alligator Malans146:10838
6.Floorball Köniz136:11638
7.Kloten-Bülach Jets93:12228
8.HC Rychenberg Winterthur103:11826
9.UHC Grünenmatt98:13826
10.UHC Uster115:13418
11.Waldkirch-St. Gallen87:14014
12.Olten Zofingen82:16410
1.UHC Dietlikon150:6954
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur94:5953
3.piranha chur118:7943
4.Zug United90:7832
5.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück92:7230
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf92:10029
7.UHC Höfen53:1376
8.Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti42:1375
1.Zug United130:10338
2.UHC Thun116:8535
3.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen131:11835
4.Floorball Thurgau145:13434
5.UHT Eggiwil104:10133
6.UHC Sarganserland119:10632
7.Ticino Unihockey102:12021
8.Ad Astra Sarnen103:11220
9.Jona-Uznach Flames95:11516
10.I. M. Davos-Klosters87:1386
1.Aergera Giffers-Marly108:6144
2.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld88:6435
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf83:6829
4.Waldkirch-St. Gallen63:6929
5.Unihockey Basel Regio77:9526
6.I. M. Davos-Klosters70:8616
7.UHC Zugerland55:10110
8.UHC Thun0:00

Quicklinks