Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Playoff Halbfinals
1 06. 03. 2015, 20.00 Olten Zofingen Ad Astra Sarnen Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
1 06. 03. 2015, 20.30 Zug United I. M. Davos-Klosters Sporthalle Schönenbüel (Unterägeri)
2 07. 03. 2015, 18.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Olten Zofingen Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)
2 07. 03. 2015, 19.30 I. M. Davos-Klosters Zug United Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
3 13. 03. 2015, 20.00 Olten Zofingen Ad Astra Sarnen Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
3 13. 03. 2015, 20.30 Zug United I. M. Davos-Klosters Sporthalle Schönenbüel (Unterägeri)
4 14. 03. 2015, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Olten Zofingen Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)
4 14. 03. 2015, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Zug United Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
5 20. 03. 2015, 20.00 Olten Zofingen Ad Astra Sarnen Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
5 22. 03. 2015, 18.00 Zug United I. M. Davos-Klosters Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
Playouts
3 07. 03. 2015, 20.00 UHC Sarganserland UHT Eggiwil Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)
3 08. 03. 2015, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
4 14. 03. 2015, 17.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Ticino Unihockey Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal)
4 15. 03. 2015, 16.00 UHT Eggiwil UHC Sarganserland Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
5 22. 03. 2015, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
5 22. 03. 2015, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland UHT Eggiwil Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)
Magazin
100
100/14/15
Cupfinal 2015

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.SV Wiler-Ersigen161:10651
2.UHC Alligator Malans141:9749
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich161:11746
4.Chur Unihockey141:11644
5.Floorball Köniz158:11043
6.Tigers Langnau130:9339
7.HC Rychenberg Winterthur151:13035
8.UHC Grünenmatt144:14035
9.UHC Thun114:16421
10.Kloten-Bülach Jets84:15713
11.UHC Uster95:16812
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen78:1608
1.piranha chur133:5946
2.UHC Dietlikon151:6044
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück73:4538
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf82:7625
5.Aergera Giffers58:10325
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur62:8121
7.Zug United59:10510
8.FB Riders DBR36:1257
1.I. M. Davos-Klosters102:9536
2.Ad Astra Sarnen117:10932
3.Olten Zofingen129:9431
4.Floorball Thurgau135:11129
5.Zug United107:10828
6.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH89:10526
7.Ticino Unihockey108:10425
8.UHC Sarganserland102:11125
9.UHT Eggiwil99:11023
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen76:11715
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland128:5356
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf70:5746
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld84:6042
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil68:6430
5.Waldkirch-St. Gallen62:6826
6.UHC Zugerland69:10318
7.UHC Domat-Ems66:9717
8.Unihockey Basel Regio68:11317

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif