Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
4 11. 10. 2014, 18.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Ad Astra Sarnen Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal)
4 11. 10. 2014, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Zug United Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)
4 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau I. M. Davos-Klosters Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
4 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Olten Zofingen Farlifang (Zumikon)
4 11. 10. 2014, 20.00 Ticino Unihockey UHT Eggiwil Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
5 12. 10. 2014, 17.00 Zug United UHT Eggiwil Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
5 12. 10. 2014, 17.00 Olten Zofingen Ticino Unihockey Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
5 12. 10. 2014, 17.00 UHC Sarganserland Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)
5 12. 10. 2014, 17.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Floorball Thurgau Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)
5 12. 10. 2014, 17.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
6 18. 10. 2014, 15.00 Ticino Unihockey I. M. Davos-Klosters Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
6 18. 10. 2014, 18.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Zug United Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal)
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau UHC Sarganserland Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Ad Astra Sarnen Farlifang (Zumikon)
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.30 UHT Eggiwil Olten Zofingen Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
7 08. 11. 2014, 18.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Ticino Unihockey Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)
7 08. 11. 2014, 19.00 Zug United Olten Zofingen Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
7 08. 11. 2014, 20.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Floorball Thurgau Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal)
7 09. 11. 2014, 19.30 UHC Sarganserland Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)
7 09. 11. 2014, 19.30 I. M. Davos-Klosters UHT Eggiwil Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
8 15. 11. 2014, 14.00 Ticino Unihockey UHC Sarganserland Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
8 15. 11. 2014, 17.00 Olten Zofingen I. M. Davos-Klosters Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
8 15. 11. 2014, 19.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Farlifang (Zumikon)
8 15. 11. 2014, 20.00 Zug United Floorball Thurgau Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
8 15. 11. 2014, 20.00 UHT Eggiwil Ad Astra Sarnen Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
9 16. 11. 2014, 17.00 UHC Sarganserland UHT Eggiwil Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)
9 16. 11. 2014, 17.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Olten Zofingen Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)
9 16. 11. 2014, 17.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Zug United Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
9 16. 11. 2014, 18.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Ticino Unihockey Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal)
9 16. 11. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
10 22. 11. 2014, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Olten Zofingen Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)
10 22. 11. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Ticino Unihockey Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
10 22. 11. 2014, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Ad Astra Sarnen Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
10 23. 11. 2014, 18.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen UHT Eggiwil Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal)
10 23. 11. 2014, 19.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Zug United Farlifang (Zumikon)
11 29. 11. 2014, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters UHC Sarganserland Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
11 29. 11. 2014, 20.00 UHT Eggiwil Floorball Thurgau Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
11 30. 11. 2014, 17.00 Olten Zofingen Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
11 30. 11. 2014, 17.00 Zug United Ad Astra Sarnen Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
11 30. 11. 2014, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
12 20. 12. 2014, 16.00 Ticino Unihockey Zug United Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
12 20. 12. 2014, 17.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHT Eggiwil Farlifang (Zumikon)
12 20. 12. 2014, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Ad Astra Sarnen Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)
12 20. 12. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Olten Zofingen Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
12 20. 12. 2014, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Floorball Thurgau Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 Zug United UHC Sarganserland Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.30 UHT Eggiwil Ticino Unihockey Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
13 04. 01. 2015, 17.00 Olten Zofingen Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
14 10. 01. 2015, 17.00 UHT Eggiwil Zug United Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
14 10. 01. 2015, 19.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen UHC Sarganserland Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal)
14 10. 01. 2015, 19.30 Floorball Thurgau Ad Astra Sarnen Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
14 11. 01. 2015, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey Olten Zofingen Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
14 11. 01. 2015, 19.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I. M. Davos-Klosters Farlifang (Zumikon)
15 16. 01. 2015, 20.00 Olten Zofingen UHT Eggiwil Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
15 17. 01. 2015, 14.00 Zug United Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Waldegg (Rotkreuz)
15 17. 01. 2015, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Floorball Thurgau Sporthalle Gadretsch (Sevelen)
15 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Ticino Unihockey Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
15 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)
16 18. 01. 2015, 17.00 Olten Zofingen Zug United Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
16 18. 01. 2015, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
16 18. 01. 2015, 19.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHC Sarganserland Farlifang (Zumikon)
16 18. 01. 2015, 19.30 Ticino Unihockey Ad Astra Sarnen Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
16 18. 01. 2015, 19.30 UHT Eggiwil I. M. Davos-Klosters Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
17 24. 01. 2015, 18.00 Ad Astra Sarnen UHT Eggiwil Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)
17 24. 01. 2015, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Ticino Unihockey Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)
17 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Zug United Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
17 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Olten Zofingen Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
17 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal)
18 25. 01. 2015, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
18 25. 01. 2015, 17.00 UHT Eggiwil UHC Sarganserland Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
18 25. 01. 2015, 17.00 Olten Zofingen Ad Astra Sarnen Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
18 25. 01. 2015, 17.00 Zug United I. M. Davos-Klosters Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
18 25. 01. 2015, 19.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Floorball Thurgau Farlifang (Zumikon)
Magazin
95
95/13/14
NLA 1. Runde Männer

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich25:129
2.UHC Grünenmatt23:118
3.Floorball Köniz19:128
4.Tigers Langnau21:137
5.Chur Unihockey18:166
6.UHC Alligator Malans14:145
7.Kloten-Bülach Jets10:93
8.SV Wiler-Ersigen11:123
9.UHC Thun11:211
10.Waldkirch-St. Gallen6:181
11.HC Rychenberg Winterthur14:230
12.UHC Uster14:250
1.UHC Dietlikon25:138
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück10:28
3.piranha chur16:76
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf18:164
5.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur10:94
6.Aergera Giffers5:183
7.Zug United4:120
8.FB Riders DBR4:150
1.UHT Eggiwil16:147
2.Floorball Thurgau25:176
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters20:166
4.Olten Zofingen21:186
5.Ad Astra Sarnen21:196
6.Zug United16:156
7.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH15:155
8.UHC Sarganserland18:223
9.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen14:200
10.Ticino Unihockey13:230
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland19:69
2.UHC Domat-Ems12:96
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf9:116
4.UHC Zugerland12:145
5.Waldkirch-St. Gallen5:104
6.UH Lejon Zäziwil12:113
7.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld10:103
8.Unihockey Basel Regio10:180

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

championscup.gif

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif