Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
11 29. 11. 2014, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters UHC Sarganserland Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
11 29. 11. 2014, 20.00 UHT Eggiwil Floorball Thurgau Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
11 30. 11. 2014, 17.00 Olten Zofingen Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
11 30. 11. 2014, 17.00 Zug United Ad Astra Sarnen Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
11 30. 11. 2014, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
12 20. 12. 2014, 16.00 Ticino Unihockey Zug United Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
12 20. 12. 2014, 17.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHT Eggiwil Farlifang (Zumikon)
12 20. 12. 2014, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Ad Astra Sarnen Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)
12 20. 12. 2014, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Olten Zofingen Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
12 20. 12. 2014, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Floorball Thurgau Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 Zug United UHC Sarganserland Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.30 UHT Eggiwil Ticino Unihockey Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
13 04. 01. 2015, 17.00 Olten Zofingen Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
14 10. 01. 2015, 17.00 UHT Eggiwil Zug United Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
14 10. 01. 2015, 19.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen UHC Sarganserland Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal)
14 10. 01. 2015, 19.30 Floorball Thurgau Ad Astra Sarnen Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
14 11. 01. 2015, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey Olten Zofingen Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
14 11. 01. 2015, 19.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH I. M. Davos-Klosters Farlifang (Zumikon)
15 16. 01. 2015, 20.00 Olten Zofingen UHT Eggiwil Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
15 17. 01. 2015, 14.00 Zug United Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Waldegg (Rotkreuz)
15 17. 01. 2015, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Floorball Thurgau Sporthalle Gadretsch (Sevelen)
15 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Ticino Unihockey Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
15 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 Ad Astra Sarnen Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)
16 18. 01. 2015, 17.00 Olten Zofingen Zug United Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
16 18. 01. 2015, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
16 18. 01. 2015, 19.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH UHC Sarganserland Farlifang (Zumikon)
16 18. 01. 2015, 19.30 Ticino Unihockey Ad Astra Sarnen Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
16 18. 01. 2015, 19.30 UHT Eggiwil I. M. Davos-Klosters Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
17 24. 01. 2015, 18.00 Ad Astra Sarnen UHT Eggiwil Dreifachhalle (Sarnen)
17 24. 01. 2015, 18.00 UHC Sarganserland Ticino Unihockey Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)
17 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 Floorball Thurgau Zug United Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
17 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Olten Zofingen Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
17 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal)
18 25. 01. 2015, 17.00 Ticino Unihockey Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona)
18 25. 01. 2015, 17.00 UHT Eggiwil UHC Sarganserland Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
18 25. 01. 2015, 17.00 Olten Zofingen Ad Astra Sarnen Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten)
18 25. 01. 2015, 17.00 Zug United I. M. Davos-Klosters Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
18 25. 01. 2015, 19.00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Floorball Thurgau Farlifang (Zumikon)
Magazin
97
97/14/15
NLA 11. Runde

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Floorball Köniz83:5527
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich82:5527
3.UHC Grünenmatt80:6423
4.SV Wiler-Ersigen72:5021
5.Tigers Langnau65:4921
6.UHC Alligator Malans63:5521
7.Chur Unihockey66:7117
8.HC Rychenberg Winterthur73:6614
9.UHC Thun55:7011
10.UHC Uster50:856
11.Kloten-Bülach Jets45:745
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen39:792
1.piranha chur54:2520
2.UHC Dietlikon62:3020
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück29:2214
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf44:3613
5.Aergera Giffers27:4410
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur26:299
7.FB Riders DBR20:545
8.Zug United24:462
1.I. M. Davos-Klosters60:4822
2.Olten Zofingen81:5620
3.Ad Astra Sarnen67:6220
4.Floorball Thurgau84:6019
5.UHC Sarganserland59:6116
6.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH55:6614
7.Ticino Unihockey53:5812
8.UHT Eggiwil46:5910
9.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen52:639
10.Zug United42:668
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland52:2424
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf32:2124
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld38:2118
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil33:3112
5.Waldkirch-St. Gallen27:3310
6.UHC Domat-Ems32:429
7.UHC Zugerland25:418
8.Unihockey Basel Regio25:513

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif