Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
17 14. 02. 2015, 17.00 FB Riders DBR Aergera Giffers Buchholz (Uster)
17 14. 02. 2015, 20.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
17 14. 02. 2015, 20.00 Zug United piranha chur Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
17 15. 02. 2015, 16.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf UHC Dietlikon Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
18 21. 02. 2015, 18.00 piranha chur UHC Dietlikon Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
18 21. 02. 2015, 19.30 Aergera Giffers Zug United Sporthalle Giffers-Tentlingen (Giffers)
18 21. 02. 2015, 19.30 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Wizards Bern Burgdorf Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
18 22. 02. 2015, 18.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur FB Riders DBR Oberseen (Winterthur)
19 07. 03. 2015, 15.00 piranha chur Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
19 07. 03. 2015, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon Zug United Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
19 07. 03. 2015, 19.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf FB Riders DBR Sporthalle Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
19 07. 03. 2015, 19.30 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Aergera Giffers Oberseen (Winterthur)
20 08. 03. 2015, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon Aergera Giffers Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
20 08. 03. 2015, 16.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
20 08. 03. 2015, 18.00 Zug United Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
20 08. 03. 2015, 19.00 FB Riders DBR piranha chur Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
21 14. 03. 2015, 18.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück UHC Dietlikon Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
21 14. 03. 2015, 18.00 Zug United FB Riders DBR Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
21 14. 03. 2015, 18.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur piranha chur Oberseen (Winterthur)
21 14. 03. 2015, 18.00 Aergera Giffers Wizards Bern Burgdorf Sporthalle (Wünnewil)
Magazin
99
99/14/15
NLA Männer 18. Runde

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.UHC Alligator Malans127:8543
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen134:9342
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich137:9940
4.Floorball Köniz136:9539
5.Chur Unihockey116:10335
6.Tigers Langnau110:7833
7.UHC Grünenmatt130:12133
8.HC Rychenberg Winterthur122:11726
9.UHC Thun100:13121
10.Kloten-Bülach Jets75:13213
11.UHC Uster81:14310
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen65:1367
1.UHC Dietlikon141:5141
2.piranha chur120:5040
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück62:3932
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf77:6725
5.Aergera Giffers47:9619
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur54:7418
7.Zug United50:9210
8.FB Riders DBR34:1167
1.I. M. Davos-Klosters102:9536
2.Ad Astra Sarnen117:10932
3.Olten Zofingen129:9431
4.Floorball Thurgau135:11129
5.Zug United107:10828
6.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH89:10526
7.Ticino Unihockey108:10425
8.UHC Sarganserland102:11125
9.UHT Eggiwil99:11023
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen76:11715
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland112:5050
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf61:5240
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld71:5036
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil62:5827
5.Waldkirch-St. Gallen55:6423
6.UHC Zugerland63:9118
7.UHC Domat-Ems59:8217
8.Unihockey Basel Regio64:10017

Quicklinks