Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
9 28. 11. 2014, 21.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf Zug United Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
9 29. 11. 2014, 19.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Dietlikon Oberseen (Winterthur)
9 29. 11. 2014, 19.00 piranha chur Aergera Giffers Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
9 29. 11. 2014, 20.00 FB Riders DBR Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH)
10 30. 11. 2014, 18.00 FB Riders DBR Aergera Giffers MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH)
10 30. 11. 2014, 18.00 UHC Dietlikon Wizards Bern Burgdorf Hüenerweid (Dietlikon)
10 30. 11. 2014, 19.30 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
10 30. 11. 2014, 20.00 Zug United piranha chur Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.00 piranha chur UHC Dietlikon Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur FB Riders DBR Oberseen (Winterthur)
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.30 Aergera Giffers Zug United Sporthalle Giffers-Tentlingen (Giffers)
11 07. 12. 2014, 16.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
12 20. 12. 2014, 17.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück piranha chur Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
12 20. 12. 2014, 19.00 UHC Dietlikon Zug United Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
12 20. 12. 2014, 19.30 FB Riders DBR Wizards Bern Burgdorf Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
12 21. 12. 2014, 18.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Aergera Giffers Oberseen (Winterthur)
3 21. 12. 2014, 20.00 piranha chur Zug United Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
13 03. 01. 2015, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon Aergera Giffers Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
13 03. 01. 2015, 16.00 Zug United Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
13 04. 01. 2015, 19.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Sporthalle Moos (Gümligen)
13 04. 01. 2015, 19.00 piranha chur FB Riders DBR Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
14 10. 01. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR Zug United Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
14 10. 01. 2015, 19.30 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur piranha chur Oberseen (Winterthur)
14 10. 01. 2015, 20.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück UHC Dietlikon Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
14 11. 01. 2015, 19.30 Wizards Bern Burgdorf Aergera Giffers Sporthalle Moos (Gümligen)
15 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Zug United Oberseen (Winterthur)
15 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 piranha chur Wizards Bern Burgdorf Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
15 17. 01. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR UHC Dietlikon Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
15 17. 01. 2015, 20.00 Aergera Giffers Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Sporthalle Giffers-Tentlingen (Giffers)
16 24. 01. 2015, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
16 25. 01. 2015, 14.00 Zug United Wizards Bern Burgdorf Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
16 25. 01. 2015, 18.30 FB Riders DBR Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
16 25. 01. 2015, 19.00 piranha chur Aergera Giffers Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
17 14. 02. 2015, 17.00 FB Riders DBR Aergera Giffers Buchholz (Uster)
17 14. 02. 2015, 20.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
17 14. 02. 2015, 20.00 Zug United piranha chur Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
17 15. 02. 2015, 16.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf UHC Dietlikon Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
18 21. 02. 2015, 18.00 piranha chur UHC Dietlikon Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
18 21. 02. 2015, 19.30 Aergera Giffers Zug United Sporthalle Giffers-Tentlingen (Giffers)
18 21. 02. 2015, 19.30 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Wizards Bern Burgdorf Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
18 22. 02. 2015, 18.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur FB Riders DBR Oberseen (Winterthur)
19 07. 03. 2015, 15.00 piranha chur Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
19 07. 03. 2015, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon Zug United Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
19 07. 03. 2015, 19.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf FB Riders DBR Sporthalle Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
19 07. 03. 2015, 19.30 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Aergera Giffers Oberseen (Winterthur)
20 08. 03. 2015, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon Aergera Giffers Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
20 08. 03. 2015, 16.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf)
20 08. 03. 2015, 18.00 Zug United Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
20 08. 03. 2015, 19.00 FB Riders DBR piranha chur Roosriet (Rüti ZH)
21 14. 03. 2015, 18.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück UHC Dietlikon Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
21 14. 03. 2015, 18.00 Zug United FB Riders DBR Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)
21 14. 03. 2015, 18.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur piranha chur Oberseen (Winterthur)
21 14. 03. 2015, 18.00 Aergera Giffers Wizards Bern Burgdorf Sporthalle (Wünnewil)
Magazin
97
97/14/15
NLA 11. Runde

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Floorball Köniz83:5527
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich82:5527
3.UHC Grünenmatt80:6423
4.SV Wiler-Ersigen72:5021
5.Tigers Langnau65:4921
6.UHC Alligator Malans63:5521
7.Chur Unihockey66:7117
8.HC Rychenberg Winterthur73:6614
9.UHC Thun55:7011
10.UHC Uster50:856
11.Kloten-Bülach Jets45:745
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen39:792
1.piranha chur54:2520
2.UHC Dietlikon62:3020
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück29:2214
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf44:3613
5.Aergera Giffers27:4410
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur26:299
7.FB Riders DBR20:545
8.Zug United24:462
1.I. M. Davos-Klosters60:4822
2.Olten Zofingen81:5620
3.Ad Astra Sarnen67:6220
4.Floorball Thurgau84:6019
5.UHC Sarganserland59:6116
6.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH55:6614
7.Ticino Unihockey53:5812
8.UHT Eggiwil46:5910
9.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen52:639
10.Zug United42:668
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland52:2424
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf32:2124
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld38:2118
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil33:3112
5.Waldkirch-St. Gallen27:3310
6.UHC Domat-Ems32:429
7.UHC Zugerland25:418
8.Unihockey Basel Regio25:513

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif