Resultate

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
Gruppe 1
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 Floorball Köniz Tigers Langnau 7:4
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Bülach Jets 7:4
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Uster 11:4
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 UHC Thun Chur Unihockey 7:6 n.V.
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Grünenmatt 12:7
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen SV Wiler-Ersigen 5:8
21 14. 02. 2016, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Thun 10:4
21 14. 02. 2016, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Floorball Köniz 2:14
21 14. 02. 2016, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Alligator Malans 6:3
21 14. 02. 2016, 18.00 Chur Unihockey Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:6
21 14. 02. 2016, 17.00 UHC Uster HC Rychenberg Winterthur 3:4
21 14. 02. 2016, 16.30 Tigers Langnau Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5:2
20 13. 02. 2016, 20.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Tigers Langnau 6:5
20 13. 02. 2016, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Chur Unihockey 5:7
20 13. 02. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Grünenmatt 11:4
20 13. 02. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:4
20 13. 02. 2016, 16.00 UHC Thun SV Wiler-Ersigen 4:8
20 12. 02. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Uster 7:4
19 24. 01. 2016, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Grasshopper Club Zürich 8:4
19 24. 01. 2016, 18.00 UHC Grünenmatt HC Rychenberg Winterthur 7:10
19 24. 01. 2016, 18.00 Chur Unihockey Floorball Köniz 1:7
19 23. 01. 2016, 21.00 UHC Uster Tigers Langnau 7:11
19 23. 01. 2016, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kloten-Bülach Jets 4:5
19 23. 01. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Thun 8:4
18 16. 01. 2016, 19.45 HC Rychenberg Winterthur SV Wiler-Ersigen 5:4
18 16. 01. 2016, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Thun 7:2
18 16. 01. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Alligator Malans 7:1
18 16. 01. 2016, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Uster 9:6
18 16. 01. 2016, 19.00 Tigers Langnau Chur Unihockey 7:6 n.V.
18 15. 01. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Grünenmatt 7:3
17 10. 01. 2016, 20.00 UHC Uster Waldkirch-St. Gallen 3:6
17 10. 01. 2016, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt Tigers Langnau 5:10
17 10. 01. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans HC Rychenberg Winterthur 8:6
17 10. 01. 2016, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Floorball Köniz 3:6
17 09. 01. 2016, 19.00 Chur Unihockey Kloten-Bülach Jets 5:3
17 09. 01. 2016, 17.00 UHC Thun Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:6
16 03. 01. 2016, 18.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Thun 7:5
16 03. 01. 2016, 17.30 UHC Uster Chur Unihockey 3:7
16 03. 01. 2016, 17.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Waldkirch-St. Gallen 9:2
16 03. 01. 2016, 17.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Grünenmatt 10:5
16 03. 01. 2016, 16.30 Tigers Langnau SV Wiler-Ersigen 3:4 n.V.
16 02. 01. 2016, 18.00 Floorball Köniz UHC Alligator Malans 5:4 n.P.
15 20. 12. 2015, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Kloten-Bülach Jets 7:2
15 20. 12. 2015, 18.00 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Uster 5:7
15 20. 12. 2015, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Chur Unihockey 5:6 n.P.
15 20. 12. 2015, 18.00 UHC Thun Floorball Köniz 3:10
15 20. 12. 2015, 17.00 UHC Alligator Malans Tigers Langnau 7:6 n.P.
15 20. 12. 2015, 17.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich HC Rychenberg Winterthur 3:6
14 19. 12. 2015, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:5 n.V.
14 19. 12. 2015, 19.00 Tigers Langnau UHC Thun 14:8
14 19. 12. 2015, 19.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Grünenmatt 11:8
14 19. 12. 2015, 18.00 Floorball Köniz Grasshopper Club Zürich 9:8 n.V.
14 19. 12. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster SV Wiler-Ersigen 5:9
14 19. 12. 2015, 17.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Alligator Malans 4:3
13 13. 12. 2015, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Chur Unihockey 10:3
13 12. 12. 2015, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Tigers Langnau 3:8
13 12. 12. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Grünenmatt 1:7
13 12. 12. 2015, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Floorball Köniz 7:8 n.V.
13 12. 12. 2015, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Uster 11:3
13 12. 12. 2015, 17.00 UHC Thun Kloten-Bülach Jets 6:5 n.V.
12 06. 12. 2015, 18.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Alligator Malans 8:4
12 06. 12. 2015, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:11
12 06. 12. 2015, 18.00 UHC Grünenmatt SV Wiler-Ersigen 3:8
12 06. 12. 2015, 16.30 Tigers Langnau HC Rychenberg Winterthur 7:6 n.V.
12 06. 12. 2015, 16.00 UHC Uster UHC Thun 8:6
11 05. 12. 2015, 19.30 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Alligator Malans 6:10
11 05. 12. 2015, 19.00 Tigers Langnau Floorball Köniz 6:7
11 05. 12. 2015, 19.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Thun 5:3
11 05. 12. 2015, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Waldkirch-St. Gallen 10:3
11 05. 12. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster Grasshopper Club Zürich 7:8
11 05. 12. 2015, 17.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1:11
12 04. 12. 2015, 19.30 Floorball Köniz Waldkirch-St. Gallen 11:5
10 29. 11. 2015, 16.30 Floorball Köniz Kloten-Bülach Jets 10:4
10 28. 11. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Tigers Langnau 7:15
10 28. 11. 2015, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Chur Unihockey 8:5
10 28. 11. 2015, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Uster 8:6
10 28. 11. 2015, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans SV Wiler-Ersigen 4:6
10 28. 11. 2015, 16.00 UHC Thun UHC Grünenmatt 4:11
9 22. 11. 2015, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt Grasshopper Club Zürich 8:10
9 22. 11. 2015, 18.00 Chur Unihockey HC Rychenberg Winterthur 6:5 n.P.
9 22. 11. 2015, 17.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Thun 10:3
9 22. 11. 2015, 16.30 Tigers Langnau Kloten-Bülach Jets 9:2
9 21. 11. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Alligator Malans 5:1
9 21. 11. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster Floorball Köniz 6:13
4 20. 11. 2015, 20.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets SV Wiler-Ersigen 2:4
8 14. 11. 2015, 19.00 Tigers Langnau UHC Uster 8:7
8 14. 11. 2015, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich SV Wiler-Ersigen 8:5
8 14. 11. 2015, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Grünenmatt 7:6
8 14. 11. 2015, 17.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5:4
8 14. 11. 2015, 17.00 UHC Thun UHC Alligator Malans 3:5
8 13. 11. 2015, 19.30 Floorball Köniz Chur Unihockey 9:8
7 25. 10. 2015, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:6 n.P.
7 25. 10. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster Kloten-Bülach Jets 6:5 n.V.
7 24. 10. 2015, 19.30 UHC Grünenmatt Floorball Köniz 2:10
7 24. 10. 2015, 19.00 Chur Unihockey Tigers Langnau 3:11
7 24. 10. 2015, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen HC Rychenberg Winterthur 15:7
7 24. 10. 2015, 16.00 UHC Thun Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:4
6 17. 10. 2015, 19.30 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Alligator Malans 6:3
6 17. 10. 2015, 19.00 Tigers Langnau UHC Grünenmatt 7:6
6 17. 10. 2015, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Chur Unihockey 3:4
6 17. 10. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Uster 2:5
6 17. 10. 2015, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Thun 12:3
6 14. 10. 2015, 19.30 Floorball Köniz SV Wiler-Ersigen 9:4
5 11. 10. 2015, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt Kloten-Bülach Jets 8:1
5 11. 10. 2015, 18.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Uster 7:4
5 11. 10. 2015, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Tigers Langnau 5:6 n.V.
5 10. 10. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:10
5 10. 10. 2015, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Floorball Köniz 6:4
5 10. 10. 2015, 16.00 UHC Thun HC Rychenberg Winterthur 3:10
4 04. 10. 2015, 18.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:2
4 04. 10. 2015, 17.00 UHC Uster UHC Grünenmatt 6:7
4 04. 10. 2015, 16.30 Tigers Langnau UHC Alligator Malans 7:8
4 03. 10. 2015, 19.00 Chur Unihockey Waldkirch-St. Gallen 7:5
4 02. 10. 2015, 19.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Thun 8:2
3 27. 09. 2015, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt Chur Unihockey 6:9
3 27. 09. 2015, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen HC Rychenberg Winterthur 6:7 n.V.
3 27. 09. 2015, 18.00 UHC Thun Tigers Langnau 5:10
3 27. 09. 2015, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Uster 5:4
3 27. 09. 2015, 17.00 UHC Alligator Malans Kloten-Bülach Jets 6:2
3 27. 09. 2015, 17.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Floorball Köniz 6:5 n.P.
2 26. 09. 2015, 19.00 Tigers Langnau Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:8
2 26. 09. 2015, 19.00 Chur Unihockey SV Wiler-Ersigen 4:8
2 26. 09. 2015, 17.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Thun 3:2 n.V.
2 25. 09. 2015, 20.00 UHC Uster UHC Alligator Malans 4:7
2 25. 09. 2015, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt Waldkirch-St. Gallen 9:5
2 25. 09. 2015, 19.30 Floorball Köniz HC Rychenberg Winterthur 6:5 n.V.
1 19. 09. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Köniz 2:8
1 19. 09. 2015, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Kloten-Bülach Jets 9:3
1 19. 09. 2015, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Tigers Langnau 5:2
1 19. 09. 2015, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Grünenmatt 14:6
1 19. 09. 2015, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Chur Unihockey 3:5
1 19. 09. 2015, 17.00 UHC Thun UHC Uster 4:6
Playoff Halbfinals
6 16. 04. 2016, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3
5 10. 04. 2016, 17.00 Floorball Köniz UHC Alligator Malans 9:3
5 10. 04. 2016, 16.30 Grasshopper Club Zürich HC Rychenberg Winterthur 6:3
4 09. 04. 2016, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Grasshopper Club Zürich 8:7
4 09. 04. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Floorball Köniz 5:11
3 03. 04. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich HC Rychenberg Winterthur 8:6
3 03. 04. 2016, 17.00 Floorball Köniz UHC Alligator Malans 4:10
2 02. 04. 2016, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:2
2 02. 04. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Floorball Köniz 3:7
1 28. 03. 2016, 18.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich HC Rychenberg Winterthur 9:5
1 26. 03. 2016, 18.00 Floorball Köniz UHC Alligator Malans 4:3
Playoff Viertelfinal
7 20. 03. 2016, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Alligator Malans 6:7
6 19. 03. 2016, 19.00 Tigers Langnau HC Rychenberg Winterthur 1:5
6 19. 03. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans SV Wiler-Ersigen 5:3
5 13. 03. 2016, 19.30 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Tigers Langnau 7:3
5 13. 03. 2016, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Alligator Malans 5:4
5 13. 03. 2016, 17.00 Floorball Köniz Kloten-Bülach Jets 11:7
4 12. 03. 2016, 20.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Floorball Köniz 3:8
4 12. 03. 2016, 19.00 Tigers Langnau HC Rychenberg Winterthur 4:3 n.V.
5 12. 03. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Chur Unihockey 7:3
4 12. 03. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans SV Wiler-Ersigen 8:9 n.V.
4 11. 03. 2016, 20.00 Chur Unihockey Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2
3 09. 03. 2016, 20.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Alligator Malans 3:4 n.V.
3 09. 03. 2016, 20.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Chur Unihockey 8:3
3 09. 03. 2016, 20.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Tigers Langnau 5:2
3 09. 03. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Köniz Kloten-Bülach Jets 6:5
2 28. 02. 2016, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Floorball Köniz 7:6 n.V.
2 28. 02. 2016, 18.00 Chur Unihockey Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:8
2 28. 02. 2016, 17.00 UHC Alligator Malans SV Wiler-Ersigen 5:4
2 28. 02. 2016, 16.30 Tigers Langnau HC Rychenberg Winterthur 4:3
1 27. 02. 2016, 19.30 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Tigers Langnau 4:3 n.V.
1 27. 02. 2016, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Alligator Malans 8:6
1 27. 02. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Chur Unihockey 8:4
1 26. 02. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Köniz Kloten-Bülach Jets 6:2
Playouts
7 20. 03. 2016, 20.00 UHC Uster Waldkirch-St. Gallen 7:3
6 19. 03. 2016, 17.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Uster 6:5
5 13. 03. 2016, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Thun 11:7
5 13. 03. 2016, 20.00 UHC Uster Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5:4
4 12. 03. 2016, 19.00 UHC Thun UHC Grünenmatt 5:6
4 12. 03. 2016, 17.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Uster 0:11
3 09. 03. 2016, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Thun 4:8
3 09. 03. 2016, 20.00 UHC Uster Waldkirch-St. Gallen 2:3
2 28. 02. 2016, 19.00 UHC Thun UHC Grünenmatt 6:8
2 28. 02. 2016, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Uster 3:5
1 27. 02. 2016, 17.30 UHC Uster Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:7
1 26. 02. 2016, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Thun 9:6
Magazin
114
114/15/16
Superfinal Männer

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Floorball Köniz180:9557
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen161:9951
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich166:10950
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur144:11746
5.Tigers Langnau166:12441
6.Chur Unihockey128:13039
7.UHC Alligator Malans125:11437
8.Kloten-Bülach Jets85:14622
9.UHC Grünenmatt139:17418
10.UHC Uster114:16014
11.Waldkirch-St. Gallen92:14913
12.UHC Thun90:1738
1.UHC Dietlikon143:8254
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück109:6150
3.piranha chur104:6247
4.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur95:7737
5.Wizards Bern Burgdorf82:9627
6.Zug United78:11321
7.Aergera Giffers93:12315
8.Unihockey Berner Oberland51:1411
1.Zug United166:9957
2.Ad Astra Sarnen172:10353
3.Floorball Thurgau143:11841
4.RD March-Höfe Altendorf114:9740
5.UHC Sarganserland141:11238
6.Olten Zofingen133:13938
7.UHT Schüpbach127:12034
8.I. M. Davos-Klosters123:13226
9.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH100:11126
10.Jona-Uznach Flames100:14825
11.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen90:12912
12.Ticino Unihockey83:1846
1.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld92:5346
2.FB Riders DBR85:5346
3.UH Lejon Zäziwil103:7140
4.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf69:6532
5.Floorball Uri72:6831
6.Unihockey Basel Regio81:9325
7.Waldkirch-St. Gallen56:7822
8.UHC Zugerland46:12310

Quicklinks

Umfrage

  • Wo soll der nächste Superfinal stattfinden?
  • 33%
    Swiss Arena Kloten
  • 17%
    Hallenstadion Zürich
  • 34%
    Postfinance Arena Bern
  • 10%
    St. Jakobshalle Basel
  • 7%
    Tissot Arena Biel

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif