Resultate

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
Gruppe 1
7 25. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt Kloten-Bülach Jets 8:6
7 25. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Uster UHC Thun 3:6
7 25. 10. 2014, 19.00 Chur Unihockey Tigers Langnau 7:4
7 25. 10. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Köniz 4:8
7 25. 10. 2014, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich SV Wiler-Ersigen 5:2
7 25. 10. 2014, 18.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Alligator Malans 3:8
6 18. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Thun UHC Alligator Malans 4:5 n.V.
6 18. 10. 2014, 20.00 Tigers Langnau UHC Grünenmatt 2:5
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen HC Rychenberg Winterthur 4:9
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Uster 6:8
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Chur Unihockey 6:7 n.P.
6 18. 10. 2014, 18.00 Floorball Köniz Grasshopper Club Zürich 10:8
5 12. 10. 2014, 18.00 Chur Unihockey Floorball Köniz 6:8
5 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Tigers Langnau 3:5
5 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Thun 1:5
5 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich HC Rychenberg Winterthur 6:3
5 11. 10. 2014, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Uster 6:3
5 10. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt SV Wiler-Ersigen 5:9
4 09. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Thun Grasshopper Club Zürich 8:9
4 08. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Uster Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:5 n.P.
4 08. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Alligator Malans Kloten-Bülach Jets 9:5
4 08. 10. 2014, 20.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Tigers Langnau 5:4
4 08. 10. 2014, 20.00 Floorball Köniz UHC Grünenmatt 12:4
4 08. 10. 2014, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Chur Unihockey 6:7 n.V.
3 28. 09. 2014, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Uster 7:4
3 28. 09. 2014, 18.30 UHC Grünenmatt HC Rychenberg Winterthur 7:2
3 28. 09. 2014, 18.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Thun 7:5
3 28. 09. 2014, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Alligator Malans 2:3 n.P.
3 28. 09. 2014, 16.30 Tigers Langnau Floorball Köniz 4:5 n.V.
2 27. 09. 2014, 20.30 UHC Uster Chur Unihockey 6:8
2 27. 09. 2014, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Tigers Langnau 7:9
2 27. 09. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kloten-Bülach Jets 2:6
2 27. 09. 2014, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:9
2 27. 09. 2014, 18.00 Floorball Köniz SV Wiler-Ersigen 7:4
2 27. 09. 2014, 17.00 UHC Thun UHC Grünenmatt 5:6 n.P.
1 20. 09. 2014, 20.00 UHC Thun Tigers Langnau 1:8
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Floorball Köniz 4:7
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Alligator Malans 3:5
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen HC Rychenberg Winterthur 7:5
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Waldkirch-St. Gallen 9:2
1 20. 09. 2014, 16.30 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Uster 10:4
Magazin
96
96/14/15
Lions Konolfingen - UHC Grünenmatt Sumiswald

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Floorball Köniz57:3420
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich53:3518
3.UHC Alligator Malans42:2916
4.UHC Grünenmatt45:4014
5.Chur Unihockey45:4013
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen33:3310
7.Tigers Langnau36:3310
8.UHC Thun34:398
9.UHC Uster34:485
10.HC Rychenberg Winterthur35:484
11.Kloten-Bülach Jets30:393
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen20:462
1.piranha chur25:1212
2.UHC Dietlikon39:2211
3.Wizards Bern Burgdorf30:2110
4.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück13:118
5.Aergera Giffers17:287
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur16:175
7.FB Riders DBR10:233
8.Zug United13:291
1.Olten Zofingen57:3215
2.Ad Astra Sarnen49:3615
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters35:2911
4.Floorball Thurgau49:3610
5.UHT Eggiwil30:3810
6.UHC Sarganserland41:428
7.Zug United24:397
8.Ticino Unihockey29:416
9.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH31:445
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen30:383
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland37:1218
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf21:1715
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld24:1412
4.UHC Domat-Ems24:269
5.Waldkirch-St. Gallen16:217
6.UH Lejon Zäziwil19:226
7.UHC Zugerland17:265
8.Unihockey Basel Regio14:340

Quicklinks