Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
20 12. 02. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Uster Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
20 13. 02. 2016, 16.00 UHC Thun SV Wiler-Ersigen MUR (Thun)
20 13. 02. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Waldkirch-St. Gallen Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
20 13. 02. 2016, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Chur Unihockey Oberseen (Winterthur)
20 13. 02. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Grünenmatt Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
20 13. 02. 2016, 20.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Tigers Langnau Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
21 14. 02. 2016, 16.30 Tigers Langnau Waldkirch-St. Gallen Espace-Arena (Biglen)
21 14. 02. 2016, 17.00 UHC Uster HC Rychenberg Winterthur Buchholz (Uster)
21 14. 02. 2016, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Alligator Malans Sportzentrum Zuchwil AG SSZ (Zuchwil)
21 14. 02. 2016, 18.00 Chur Unihockey Grasshopper Club Zürich Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
21 14. 02. 2016, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Thun Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
21 14. 02. 2016, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Floorball Köniz Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 Floorball Köniz Tigers Langnau Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Bülach Jets Oberseen (Winterthur)
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Uster Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 UHC Thun Chur Unihockey MUR (Thun)
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Grünenmatt Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen SV Wiler-Ersigen Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
Magazin
111
111/15/16
NLA Männer, 17. Runde

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Floorball Köniz152:8548
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen139:8742
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich138:9641
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur128:10340
5.Tigers Langnau152:10938
6.Chur Unihockey110:11235
7.UHC Alligator Malans104:9731
8.Kloten-Bülach Jets73:12019
9.UHC Grünenmatt118:14715
10.UHC Uster103:13814
11.Waldkirch-St. Gallen81:13013
12.UHC Thun75:1496
1.UHC Dietlikon111:6742
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück88:4939
3.piranha chur86:5337
4.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur81:6034
5.Wizards Bern Burgdorf68:7324
6.Zug United56:9015
7.Aergera Giffers76:10512
8.Unihockey Berner Oberland43:1121
1.Zug United153:9154
2.Ad Astra Sarnen156:9347
3.RD March-Höfe Altendorf107:8937
4.UHC Sarganserland123:9835
5.Floorball Thurgau135:11335
6.Olten Zofingen121:12735
7.UHT Schüpbach111:10828
8.I. M. Davos-Klosters115:12126
9.Jona-Uznach Flames91:12525
10.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH93:10523
11.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen81:11612
12.Ticino Unihockey68:1683
1.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld90:5046
2.FB Riders DBR82:5143
3.UH Lejon Zäziwil100:6740
4.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf67:6132
5.Floorball Uri68:6628
6.Unihockey Basel Regio77:9022
7.Waldkirch-St. Gallen52:7819
8.UHC Zugerland46:11910

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif