Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
1 20. 09. 2014, 16.30 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Uster Sporthalle BBZ (Willisau)
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Floorball Köniz Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Alligator Malans Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen HC Rychenberg Winterthur Sportzentrum (Zuchwil)
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
1 20. 09. 2014, 20.00 UHC Thun Tigers Langnau MUR (Thun)
2 27. 09. 2014, 17.00 UHC Thun UHC Grünenmatt MUR (Thun)
2 27. 09. 2014, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Grasshopper Club Zürich Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
2 27. 09. 2014, 18.00 Floorball Köniz SV Wiler-Ersigen Lerbermatt (Köniz)
2 27. 09. 2014, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Tigers Langnau Oberseen (Winterthur)
2 27. 09. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kloten-Bülach Jets Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
2 27. 09. 2014, 20.30 UHC Uster Chur Unihockey Buchholz (Uster)
3 28. 09. 2014, 16.30 Tigers Langnau Floorball Köniz Espace-Arena (Biglen)
3 28. 09. 2014, 18.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Thun Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
3 28. 09. 2014, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Alligator Malans Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
3 28. 09. 2014, 18.30 UHC Grünenmatt HC Rychenberg Winterthur Forum (Sumiswald)
3 28. 09. 2014, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Uster Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
4 08. 10. 2014, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Chur Unihockey Oberseen (Winterthur)
4 08. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Uster Waldkirch-St. Gallen Buchholz (Uster)
4 08. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Alligator Malans Kloten-Bülach Jets Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
4 08. 10. 2014, 20.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Tigers Langnau Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
4 08. 10. 2014, 20.00 Floorball Köniz UHC Grünenmatt Lerbermatt (Köniz)
4 09. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Thun Grasshopper Club Zürich MUR (Thun)
5 10. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt SV Wiler-Ersigen Forum (Sumiswald)
5 11. 10. 2014, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Uster Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
5 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Tigers Langnau Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
5 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Thun Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
5 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich HC Rychenberg Winterthur Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
5 12. 10. 2014, 18.00 Chur Unihockey Floorball Köniz Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
6 18. 10. 2014, 18.00 Floorball Köniz Grasshopper Club Zürich Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen HC Rychenberg Winterthur Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Uster Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Chur Unihockey Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
6 18. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Thun UHC Alligator Malans MUR (Thun)
6 18. 10. 2014, 20.00 Tigers Langnau UHC Grünenmatt Espace-Arena (Biglen)
7 25. 10. 2014, 18.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Alligator Malans Oberseen (Winterthur)
7 25. 10. 2014, 19.00 Chur Unihockey Tigers Langnau Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
7 25. 10. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Köniz Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
7 25. 10. 2014, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich SV Wiler-Ersigen Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
7 25. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt Kloten-Bülach Jets Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
7 25. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Uster UHC Thun Buchholz (Uster)
8 07. 11. 2014, 19.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Alligator Malans Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
8 08. 11. 2014, 17.00 UHC Thun Kloten-Bülach Jets MUR (Thun)
8 08. 11. 2014, 17.30 UHC Uster HC Rychenberg Winterthur Buchholz (Uster)
8 08. 11. 2014, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sportzentrum (Zuchwil)
8 08. 11. 2014, 19.30 UHC Grünenmatt Chur Unihockey Forum (Sumiswald)
8 08. 11. 2014, 20.00 Tigers Langnau Grasshopper Club Zürich Espace-Arena (Biglen)
9 09. 11. 2014, 16.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Uster Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
9 09. 11. 2014, 17.00 UHC Alligator Malans SV Wiler-Ersigen Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
9 09. 11. 2014, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Chur Unihockey Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
9 09. 11. 2014, 18.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Thun Oberseen (Winterthur)
9 09. 11. 2014, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Tigers Langnau Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
9 09. 11. 2014, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Grünenmatt Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
10 15. 11. 2014, 19.30 UHC Grünenmatt Waldkirch-St. Gallen Forum (Sumiswald)
10 15. 11. 2014, 20.00 UHC Thun Floorball Köniz MUR (Thun)
10 16. 11. 2014, 16.30 Tigers Langnau UHC Alligator Malans Espace-Arena (Biglen)
10 16. 11. 2014, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets HC Rychenberg Winterthur Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
10 16. 11. 2014, 18.00 Chur Unihockey Grasshopper Club Zürich Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
10 16. 11. 2014, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Uster Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
11 21. 11. 2014, 20.00 UHC Thun SV Wiler-Ersigen MUR (Thun)
11 22. 11. 2014, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Grünenmatt Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
11 22. 11. 2014, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Floorball Köniz Oberseen (Winterthur)
11 22. 11. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Chur Unihockey Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
11 22. 11. 2014, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Kloten-Bülach Jets Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
11 22. 11. 2014, 20.00 UHC Uster Tigers Langnau Buchholz (Uster)
12 20. 12. 2014, 17.30 UHC Uster UHC Grünenmatt Buchholz (Uster)
12 20. 12. 2014, 18.00 Floorball Köniz Kloten-Bülach Jets Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
12 20. 12. 2014, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Chur Unihockey Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
12 20. 12. 2014, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur SV Wiler-Ersigen Oberseen (Winterthur)
12 20. 12. 2014, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Grasshopper Club Zürich Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
12 21. 12. 2014, 16.30 Tigers Langnau UHC Thun Espace-Arena (Biglen)
3 21. 12. 2014, 17.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets SV Wiler-Ersigen Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Uster Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Alligator Malans Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
13 04. 01. 2015, 16.30 Tigers Langnau HC Rychenberg Winterthur Espace-Arena (Biglen)
13 04. 01. 2015, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Floorball Köniz Sportzentrum (Zuchwil)
13 04. 01. 2015, 19.30 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Thun Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück)
14 10. 01. 2015, 16.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Grünenmatt Oberseen (Winterthur)
14 10. 01. 2015, 17.00 UHC Thun Chur Unihockey MUR (Thun)
14 10. 01. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster Grasshopper Club Zürich Buchholz (Uster)
14 10. 01. 2015, 18.00 Floorball Köniz Tigers Langnau Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
14 10. 01. 2015, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sportanlage Oberhof (Schiers)
14 10. 01. 2015, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Kloten-Bülach Jets Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
15 14. 01. 2015, 20.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Thun Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
15 14. 01. 2015, 20.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Uster Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
15 14. 01. 2015, 20.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Alligator Malans Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
15 14. 01. 2015, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt Floorball Köniz Forum (Sumiswald)
15 15. 01. 2015, 20.00 Chur Unihockey HC Rychenberg Winterthur Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
15 15. 01. 2015, 20.00 Tigers Langnau SV Wiler-Ersigen Espace-Arena (Biglen)
16 16. 01. 2015, 19.30 Floorball Köniz Chur Unihockey Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
16 17. 01. 2015, 17.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Grasshopper Club Zürich Eulachhalle 1 (Winterthur)
16 17. 01. 2015, 20.00 UHC Uster UHC Alligator Malans Buchholz (Uster)
16 17. 01. 2015, 20.00 UHC Thun Waldkirch-St. Gallen MUR (Thun)
16 18. 01. 2015, 16.30 Tigers Langnau Kloten-Bülach Jets Espace-Arena (Biglen)
16 18. 01. 2015, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Grünenmatt Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
17 24. 01. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster Kloten-Bülach Jets Buchholz (Uster)
17 24. 01. 2015, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Thun Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
17 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Waldkirch-St. Gallen Oberseen (Winterthur)
17 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 Chur Unihockey SV Wiler-Ersigen Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
17 24. 01. 2015, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Floorball Köniz Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
17 24. 01. 2015, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt Tigers Langnau Forum (Sumiswald)
18 25. 01. 2015, 16.30 Floorball Köniz Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
18 25. 01. 2015, 17.00 UHC Thun UHC Uster MUR (Thun)
18 25. 01. 2015, 17.30 UHC Alligator Malans HC Rychenberg Winterthur Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
18 25. 01. 2015, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Grünenmatt Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
18 25. 01. 2015, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Grasshopper Club Zürich Sportzentrum (Zuchwil)
18 25. 01. 2015, 19.00 Tigers Langnau Chur Unihockey Espace-Arena (Biglen)
19 31. 01. 2015, 17.00 UHC Alligator Malans Floorball Köniz Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
19 31. 01. 2015, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Uster Oberseen (Winterthur)
19 31. 01. 2015, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Thun Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
19 31. 01. 2015, 19.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Grünenmatt Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
19 31. 01. 2015, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Tigers Langnau Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
19 31. 01. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen SV Wiler-Ersigen Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
20 14. 02. 2015, 17.00 UHC Thun HC Rychenberg Winterthur MUR (Thun)
20 14. 02. 2015, 19.00 Chur Unihockey Kloten-Bülach Jets Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
20 14. 02. 2015, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Alligator Malans Sportzentrum (Zuchwil)
20 14. 02. 2015, 19.30 UHC Grünenmatt Grasshopper Club Zürich Forum (Sumiswald)
20 14. 02. 2015, 20.00 UHC Uster Floorball Köniz Buchholz (Uster)
20 15. 02. 2015, 16.30 Tigers Langnau Waldkirch-St. Gallen Espace-Arena (Biglen)
21 20. 02. 2015, 19.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Thun Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
21 21. 02. 2015, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Tigers Langnau Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
21 21. 02. 2015, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Bülach Jets Oberseen (Winterthur)
21 21. 02. 2015, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Chur Unihockey Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
21 21. 02. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Grünenmatt Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
21 21. 02. 2015, 20.00 UHC Uster SV Wiler-Ersigen Buchholz (Uster)
22 22. 02. 2015, 17.00 Floorball Köniz HC Rychenberg Winterthur Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
22 22. 02. 2015, 17.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Thun Sportzentrum (Zuchwil)
22 22. 02. 2015, 17.00 Tigers Langnau UHC Uster Espace-Arena (Biglen)
22 22. 02. 2015, 17.00 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Alligator Malans Forum (Sumiswald)
22 22. 02. 2015, 17.00 Chur Unihockey Waldkirch-St. Gallen Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
22 22. 02. 2015, 17.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Grasshopper Club Zürich Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
Magazin
94
94/13/14
Champy Cup 2014

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti0:00
3.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
4.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.Ticino Unihockey0:00
6.UHC Sarganserland0:00
7.UHT Eggiwil0:00
8.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
9.Zug United0:00
10.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:00
1.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
2.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
4.UHC Domat-Ems0:00
5.UHC Zugerland0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

championscup.gif

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif