Spielplan

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
1 16. 09. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Köniz SV Wiler-Ersigen Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
1 17. 09. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Grünenmatt Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
1 17. 09. 2016, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets HC Rychenberg Winterthur Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
1 17. 09. 2016, 19.00 Chur Unihockey Tigers Langnau Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
1 17. 09. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Thun Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
1 17. 09. 2016, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Uster Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
2 23. 09. 2016, 20.00 UHC Uster Chur Unihockey Buchholz (Uster)
2 24. 09. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Floorball Köniz Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
2 24. 09. 2016, 19.00 Tigers Langnau Kloten-Bülach Jets Espace-Arena (Biglen)
2 24. 09. 2016, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Grünenmatt Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
2 24. 09. 2016, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Grasshopper Club Zürich Oberseen (Winterthur)
2 24. 09. 2016, 20.00 UHC Thun Waldkirch-St. Gallen MUR (Thun)
3 25. 09. 2016, 16.30 Tigers Langnau UHC Thun Espace-Arena (Biglen)
3 25. 09. 2016, 17.00 UHC Uster Floorball Köniz Buchholz (Uster)
3 25. 09. 2016, 17.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen SV Wiler-Ersigen Athletik-Zentrum (St. Gallen)
3 25. 09. 2016, 18.00 Chur Unihockey HC Rychenberg Winterthur Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
3 25. 09. 2016, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Alligator Malans Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
3 25. 09. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Grünenmatt Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
4 01. 10. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Waldkirch-St. Gallen Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
4 01. 10. 2016, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Chur Unihockey Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
4 01. 10. 2016, 18.00 Floorball Köniz Grasshopper Club Zürich Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
4 01. 10. 2016, 19.00 UHC Thun UHC Uster MUR (Thun)
4 01. 10. 2016, 19.30 SV Wiler-Ersigen HC Rychenberg Winterthur Sportzentrum Zuchwil AG SSZ (Zuchwil)
11 02. 10. 2016, 18.00 Chur Unihockey SV Wiler-Ersigen Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
4 02. 10. 2016, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt Tigers Langnau Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
5 07. 10. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Köniz Chur Unihockey Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
5 08. 10. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Thun Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
5 08. 10. 2016, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Waldkirch-St. Gallen Oberseen (Winterthur)
5 08. 10. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich SV Wiler-Ersigen Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
5 09. 10. 2016, 16.30 Tigers Langnau UHC Uster Espace-Arena (Biglen)
5 09. 10. 2016, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt Kloten-Bülach Jets Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
6 15. 10. 2016, 17.30 UHC Uster Kloten-Bülach Jets Buchholz (Uster)
6 15. 10. 2016, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Floorball Köniz Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
6 15. 10. 2016, 19.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Grünenmatt Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
6 15. 10. 2016, 19.00 UHC Thun SV Wiler-Ersigen MUR (Thun)
6 15. 10. 2016, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Alligator Malans Oberseen (Winterthur)
6 15. 10. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Tigers Langnau Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
7 16. 10. 2016, 16.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Thun Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
7 16. 10. 2016, 16.30 Floorball Köniz Tigers Langnau Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
7 16. 10. 2016, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Chur Unihockey Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
7 16. 10. 2016, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Alligator Malans Sportzentrum Zuchwil AG SSZ (Zuchwil)
7 16. 10. 2016, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt HC Rychenberg Winterthur Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
7 16. 10. 2016, 20.00 UHC Uster Grasshopper Club Zürich Buchholz (Uster)
8 22. 10. 2016, 15.30 Floorball Köniz HC Rychenberg Winterthur Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
8 22. 10. 2016, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Grasshopper Club Zürich Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
8 22. 10. 2016, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets SV Wiler-Ersigen Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
8 22. 10. 2016, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Uster Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
8 22. 10. 2016, 19.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Thun Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
8 22. 10. 2016, 19.00 Tigers Langnau Waldkirch-St. Gallen Espace-Arena (Biglen)
9 10. 11. 2016, 19.30 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Uster Oberseen (Winterthur)
9 12. 11. 2016, 18.00 Floorball Köniz Kloten-Bülach Jets Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
9 12. 11. 2016, 19.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Alligator Malans Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
9 12. 11. 2016, 19.00 UHC Thun UHC Grünenmatt MUR (Thun)
9 12. 11. 2016, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Tigers Langnau Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
9 12. 11. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
10 13. 11. 2016, 16.30 Tigers Langnau UHC Alligator Malans Espace-Arena (Biglen)
10 13. 11. 2016, 17.00 UHC Thun HC Rychenberg Winterthur MUR (Thun)
10 13. 11. 2016, 17.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Chur Unihockey Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
10 13. 11. 2016, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Uster Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
10 13. 11. 2016, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kloten-Bülach Jets Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
10 13. 11. 2016, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt Floorball Köniz Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
11 16. 11. 2016, 19.30 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Tigers Langnau Oberseen (Winterthur)
11 16. 11. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Thun Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
11 16. 11. 2016, 20.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Uster Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
11 16. 11. 2016, 20.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Grasshopper Club Zürich Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
11 16. 11. 2016, 20.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Grünenmatt Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
12 19. 11. 2016, 16.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Bülach Jets Oberseen (Winterthur)
12 19. 11. 2016, 17.30 UHC Uster Waldkirch-St. Gallen Buchholz (Uster)
12 19. 11. 2016, 19.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Floorball Köniz Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
12 19. 11. 2016, 19.00 Tigers Langnau Chur Unihockey Espace-Arena (Biglen)
12 19. 11. 2016, 19.30 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Alligator Malans Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
12 19. 11. 2016, 20.00 UHC Thun Grasshopper Club Zürich MUR (Thun)
13 16. 12. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Alligator Malans Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
13 16. 12. 2016, 20.00 UHC Grünenmatt SV Wiler-Ersigen Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
13 17. 12. 2016, 15.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Uster Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
13 17. 12. 2016, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Tigers Langnau Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
13 17. 12. 2016, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich HC Rychenberg Winterthur Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
13 17. 12. 2016, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Thun Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
14 18. 12. 2016, 15.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Chur Unihockey Oberseen (Winterthur)
14 18. 12. 2016, 16.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Uster Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
14 18. 12. 2016, 17.00 UHC Alligator Malans Kloten-Bülach Jets Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
14 18. 12. 2016, 17.00 UHC Thun Tigers Langnau MUR (Thun)
14 18. 12. 2016, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
14 18. 12. 2016, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt Grasshopper Club Zürich Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
15 07. 01. 2017, 19.00 Tigers Langnau UHC Grünenmatt Espace-Arena (Biglen)
15 07. 01. 2017, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Alligator Malans Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
15 07. 01. 2017, 19.00 Chur Unihockey Kloten-Bülach Jets Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
15 07. 01. 2017, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur SV Wiler-Ersigen Oberseen (Winterthur)
15 07. 01. 2017, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Floorball Köniz Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
15 07. 01. 2017, 20.00 UHC Uster UHC Thun Buchholz (Uster)
16 08. 01. 2017, 17.00 UHC Uster Tigers Langnau Buchholz (Uster)
16 08. 01. 2017, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen HC Rychenberg Winterthur Athletik-Zentrum (St. Gallen)
16 08. 01. 2017, 18.00 Chur Unihockey Floorball Köniz Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
16 08. 01. 2017, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Grasshopper Club Zürich Sportzentrum Zuchwil AG SSZ (Zuchwil)
16 08. 01. 2017, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Grünenmatt Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
16 08. 01. 2017, 19.00 UHC Thun UHC Alligator Malans MUR (Thun)
17 15. 01. 2017, 15.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Thun Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
17 15. 01. 2017, 16.30 Floorball Köniz Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
17 15. 01. 2017, 16.30 Tigers Langnau Grasshopper Club Zürich Espace-Arena (Biglen)
17 15. 01. 2017, 17.00 UHC Alligator Malans HC Rychenberg Winterthur Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
17 15. 01. 2017, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Uster Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
17 15. 01. 2017, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt Chur Unihockey Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
18 21. 01. 2017, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans SV Wiler-Ersigen Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
18 21. 01. 2017, 19.00 Chur Unihockey Waldkirch-St. Gallen Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
18 21. 01. 2017, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Uster Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
18 21. 01. 2017, 19.00 Tigers Langnau Floorball Köniz Espace-Arena (Biglen)
18 21. 01. 2017, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Grünenmatt Oberseen (Winterthur)
18 21. 01. 2017, 19.00 UHC Thun Kloten-Bülach Jets MUR (Thun)
19 22. 01. 2017, 14.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Alligator Malans Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
19 22. 01. 2017, 14.00 UHC Thun Chur Unihockey MUR (Thun)
19 22. 01. 2017, 14.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Kloten-Bülach Jets Sportzentrum Zuchwil AG SSZ (Zuchwil)
19 22. 01. 2017, 16.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur Floorball Köniz Eulachhalle 1 (Winterthur)
19 22. 01. 2017, 18.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Tigers Langnau Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
19 22. 01. 2017, 20.00 UHC Uster UHC Grünenmatt Buchholz (Uster)
20 11. 02. 2017, 17.00 UHC Alligator Malans Chur Unihockey Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
20 11. 02. 2017, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen Grasshopper Club Zürich Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
20 12. 02. 2017, 16.30 Tigers Langnau SV Wiler-Ersigen Espace-Arena (Biglen)
20 12. 02. 2017, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Floorball Köniz Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
20 12. 02. 2017, 19.00 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Thun Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
20 12. 02. 2017, 20.00 UHC Uster HC Rychenberg Winterthur Buchholz (Uster)
21 18. 02. 2017, 17.30 UHC Uster SV Wiler-Ersigen Buchholz (Uster)
21 18. 02. 2017, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans Tigers Langnau Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
21 18. 02. 2017, 18.00 Floorball Köniz UHC Grünenmatt Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
21 18. 02. 2017, 18.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets Waldkirch-St. Gallen Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
21 18. 02. 2017, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Thun Oberseen (Winterthur)
21 18. 02. 2017, 19.00 Chur Unihockey Grasshopper Club Zürich Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
22 19. 02. 2017, 17.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen Chur Unihockey Sportzentrum Zuchwil AG SSZ (Zuchwil)
22 19. 02. 2017, 17.00 Tigers Langnau HC Rychenberg Winterthur Espace-Arena (Biglen)
22 19. 02. 2017, 17.00 UHC Thun Floorball Köniz MUR (Thun)
22 19. 02. 2017, 17.00 UHC Uster UHC Alligator Malans Buchholz (Uster)
22 19. 02. 2017, 17.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich Kloten-Bülach Jets Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
22 19. 02. 2017, 17.00 UHC Grünenmatt Waldkirch-St. Gallen Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
Magazin
118
118/16/17
Czech Open 2016

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
4.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.RD March-Höfe Altendorf0:00
6.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola0:00
7.Ticino Unihockey0:00
8.UHC Sarganserland0:00
9.UHT Schüpbach0:00
10.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
11.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
12.Zug United0:00
1.FB Riders DBR0:00
2.Floorball Uri0:00
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
4.Mendrisiotto Ligornetto0:00
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif