UHC Uster

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
1 20. 09. 2014, 16.30 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Uster Sporthalle BBZ (Willisau)
2 27. 09. 2014, 20.30 UHC Uster Chur Unihockey Buchholz (Uster)
3 28. 09. 2014, 19.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Uster Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
4 08. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Uster Waldkirch-St. Gallen Buchholz (Uster)
5 11. 10. 2014, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Uster Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
6 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Uster Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
7 25. 10. 2014, 20.00 UHC Uster UHC Thun Buchholz (Uster)
8 08. 11. 2014, 17.30 UHC Uster HC Rychenberg Winterthur Buchholz (Uster)
9 09. 11. 2014, 16.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Uster Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
10 16. 11. 2014, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Uster Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)
11 22. 11. 2014, 20.00 UHC Uster Tigers Langnau Buchholz (Uster)
12 20. 12. 2014, 17.30 UHC Uster UHC Grünenmatt Buchholz (Uster)
13 03. 01. 2015, 19.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Uster Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
14 10. 01. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster Grasshopper Club Zürich Buchholz (Uster)
15 14. 01. 2015, 20.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Uster Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
16 17. 01. 2015, 20.00 UHC Uster UHC Alligator Malans Buchholz (Uster)
17 24. 01. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster Kloten-Bülach Jets Buchholz (Uster)
18 25. 01. 2015, 17.00 UHC Thun UHC Uster MUR (Thun)
19 31. 01. 2015, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Uster Oberseen (Winterthur)
20 14. 02. 2015, 20.00 UHC Uster Floorball Köniz Buchholz (Uster)
21 21. 02. 2015, 20.00 UHC Uster SV Wiler-Ersigen Buchholz (Uster)
22 22. 02. 2015, 17.00 Tigers Langnau UHC Uster Espace-Arena (Biglen)
Magazin
94
94/13/14
Tigers Cup 2014

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti0:00
3.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
4.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
5.UHC Dietlikon0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Olten Zofingen0:00
5.Ticino Unihockey0:00
6.UHC Sarganserland0:00
7.UHT Eggiwil0:00
8.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
9.Zug United0:00
10.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:00
1.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
2.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
4.UHC Domat-Ems0:00
5.UHC Zugerland0:00
6.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks