UHC Uster

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Ort
Gruppe 1
1 19. 09. 2015, 17.00 UHC Thun UHC Uster MUR (Thun)
2 25. 09. 2015, 20.00 UHC Uster UHC Alligator Malans Buchholz (Uster)
3 27. 09. 2015, 18.00 SV Wiler-Ersigen UHC Uster Sportzentrum Zuchwil AG SSZ (Zuchwil)
4 04. 10. 2015, 17.00 UHC Uster UHC Grünenmatt Buchholz (Uster)
5 11. 10. 2015, 18.00 Chur Unihockey UHC Uster Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
6 17. 10. 2015, 19.00 Waldkirch-St. Gallen UHC Uster Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
7 25. 10. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster Kloten-Bülach Jets Buchholz (Uster)
8 14. 11. 2015, 19.00 Tigers Langnau UHC Uster Espace-Arena (Biglen)
9 21. 11. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster Floorball Köniz Buchholz (Uster)
10 28. 11. 2015, 19.00 HC Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Uster Oberseen (Winterthur)
11 05. 12. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster Grasshopper Club Zürich Buchholz (Uster)
12 06. 12. 2015, 16.00 UHC Uster UHC Thun Buchholz (Uster)
13 12. 12. 2015, 18.00 UHC Alligator Malans UHC Uster Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
14 19. 12. 2015, 17.30 UHC Uster SV Wiler-Ersigen Buchholz (Uster)
15 20. 12. 2015, 18.00 UHC Grünenmatt UHC Uster Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald)
16 03. 01. 2016, 17.30 UHC Uster Chur Unihockey Buchholz (Uster)
17 10. 01. 2016, 20.00 UHC Uster Waldkirch-St. Gallen Buchholz (Uster)
18 16. 01. 2016, 19.00 Kloten-Bülach Jets UHC Uster Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
19 23. 01. 2016, 21.00 UHC Uster Tigers Langnau Buchholz (Uster)
20 12. 02. 2016, 19.30 Floorball Köniz UHC Uster Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
21 14. 02. 2016, 17.30 UHC Uster HC Rychenberg Winterthur Buchholz (Uster)
22 20. 02. 2016, 17.00 Grasshopper Club Zürich UHC Uster Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
Magazin
106
106/15/16
Champy Cup 2015

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Chur Unihockey0:00
2.Floorball Köniz0:00
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich0:00
4.HC Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
5.Kloten-Bülach Jets0:00
6.SV Wiler-Ersigen0:00
7.Tigers Langnau0:00
8.UHC Alligator Malans0:00
9.UHC Grünenmatt0:00
10.UHC Thun0:00
11.UHC Uster0:00
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00
1.Aergera Giffers0:00
2.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur0:00
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück0:00
4.UHC Dietlikon0:00
5.Unihockey Berner Oberland0:00
6.Wizards Bern Burgdorf0:00
7.Zug United0:00
8.piranha chur0:00
1.Ad Astra Sarnen0:00
2.Floorball Thurgau0:00
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters0:00
4.Jona-Uznach Flames0:00
5.Olten Zofingen0:00
6.RD March-Höfe Altendorf0:00
7.Ticino Unihockey0:00
8.UHC Sarganserland0:00
9.UHT Schüpbach0:00
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen0:00
11.Zug United0:00
12.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH0:00
1.FB Riders DBR0:00
2.Floorball Uri0:00
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf0:00
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil0:00
5.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:00
6.UHC Zugerland0:00
7.Unihockey Basel Regio0:00
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen0:00

Quicklinks

Umfrage

Partner

superfinal.jpg

ib//partners/florbal_cz.jpg

ib//partners/floorballmagazin.jpg

ib//partners/unihockey-portal.gif

ib//partners/linkpage.jpg

ib//partners/unihockeypics.jpg

ib//partners/floorball-europe.gif