Resultate

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
Gruppe 1
16 25. 01. 2015, 19.00 piranha chur Aergera Giffers 10:3
16 25. 01. 2015, 18.30 FB Riders DBR Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 0:10
16 25. 01. 2015, 14.00 Zug United Wizards Bern Burgdorf 4:3
16 24. 01. 2015, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 13:3
15 17. 01. 2015, 20.00 Aergera Giffers Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 1:4
15 17. 01. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR UHC Dietlikon 0:11
15 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Zug United 2:3
15 17. 01. 2015, 19.00 piranha chur Wizards Bern Burgdorf 5:1
14 11. 01. 2015, 19.30 Wizards Bern Burgdorf Aergera Giffers 8:2
14 10. 01. 2015, 20.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück UHC Dietlikon 4:3
14 10. 01. 2015, 19.30 FB Riders DBR Zug United 3:2 n.P.
14 10. 01. 2015, 19.30 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur piranha chur 3:2
13 04. 01. 2015, 19.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 4:2
13 04. 01. 2015, 19.00 piranha chur FB Riders DBR 15:1
13 03. 01. 2015, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon Aergera Giffers 14:1
13 03. 01. 2015, 16.00 Zug United Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 2:5
3 21. 12. 2014, 20.00 piranha chur Zug United 7:2
12 21. 12. 2014, 18.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Aergera Giffers 2:4
12 20. 12. 2014, 19.30 FB Riders DBR Wizards Bern Burgdorf 6:7
12 20. 12. 2014, 19.00 UHC Dietlikon Zug United 10:3
12 20. 12. 2014, 17.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück piranha chur 1:4
11 07. 12. 2014, 16.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 1:3
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.30 Aergera Giffers Zug United 4:2
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.00 piranha chur UHC Dietlikon 6:8
11 06. 12. 2014, 19.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur FB Riders DBR 9:3
10 30. 11. 2014, 20.00 Zug United piranha chur 5:6 n.P.
10 30. 11. 2014, 19.30 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 2:6
10 30. 11. 2014, 18.00 FB Riders DBR Aergera Giffers 1:4
10 30. 11. 2014, 18.00 UHC Dietlikon Wizards Bern Burgdorf 6:3
9 29. 11. 2014, 20.00 FB Riders DBR Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 0:4
9 29. 11. 2014, 19.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UHC Dietlikon 1:14
9 29. 11. 2014, 19.00 piranha chur Aergera Giffers 11:1
9 28. 11. 2014, 21.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf Zug United 6:3
8 23. 11. 2014, 17.00 Zug United R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 3:4
8 22. 11. 2014, 20.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Aergera Giffers 5:0
8 22. 11. 2014, 20.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf piranha chur 5:7
8 22. 11. 2014, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon FB Riders DBR 10:1
7 15. 11. 2014, 19.00 UHC Dietlikon Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 7:3
7 15. 11. 2014, 19.00 piranha chur R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 5:4 n.V.
7 15. 11. 2014, 17.00 Zug United FB Riders DBR 4:5 n.P.
7 14. 11. 2014, 20.30 Aergera Giffers Wizards Bern Burgdorf 6:5
6 09. 11. 2014, 17.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Zug United 8:4
6 08. 11. 2014, 20.00 FB Riders DBR piranha chur 4:17
6 08. 11. 2014, 19.30 Aergera Giffers UHC Dietlikon 4:6
6 08. 11. 2014, 19.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Wizards Bern Burgdorf 2:4
5 18. 10. 2014, 20.00 Aergera Giffers R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 5:4 n.P.
5 18. 10. 2014, 20.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf FB Riders DBR 6:3
5 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 Zug United UHC Dietlikon 3:10
5 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 piranha chur Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 3:1
4 11. 10. 2014, 20.00 Zug United Aergera Giffers 6:7 n.V.
4 11. 10. 2014, 20.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Wizards Bern Burgdorf 2:6
4 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 FB Riders DBR R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 3:2
4 11. 10. 2014, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon piranha chur 4:6
3 28. 09. 2014, 19.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf UHC Dietlikon 7:8 n.V.
3 28. 09. 2014, 18.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 2:3 n.P.
3 28. 09. 2014, 17.00 Aergera Giffers FB Riders DBR 2:1
2 27. 09. 2014, 19.30 Aergera Giffers piranha chur 3:11
2 27. 09. 2014, 19.00 UHC Dietlikon R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 5:3
2 27. 09. 2014, 18.00 Zug United Wizards Bern Burgdorf 3:7
2 27. 09. 2014, 17.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück FB Riders DBR 1:0
1 20. 09. 2014, 20.00 Aergera Giffers Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 0:6
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Zug United 5:1
1 20. 09. 2014, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon FB Riders DBR 12:3
1 20. 09. 2014, 15.00 piranha chur Wizards Bern Burgdorf 5:4
Magazin
99
99/14/15
NLA Männer 18. Runde

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.UHC Alligator Malans127:8543
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen134:9342
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich137:9940
4.Floorball Köniz136:9539
5.Chur Unihockey116:10335
6.Tigers Langnau110:7833
7.UHC Grünenmatt130:12133
8.HC Rychenberg Winterthur122:11726
9.UHC Thun100:13121
10.Kloten-Bülach Jets75:13213
11.UHC Uster81:14310
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen65:1367
1.UHC Dietlikon141:5141
2.piranha chur120:5040
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück62:3932
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf77:6725
5.Aergera Giffers47:9619
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur54:7418
7.Zug United50:9210
8.FB Riders DBR34:1167
1.I. M. Davos-Klosters102:9536
2.Ad Astra Sarnen117:10932
3.Olten Zofingen129:9431
4.Floorball Thurgau135:11129
5.Zug United107:10828
6.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH89:10526
7.Ticino Unihockey108:10425
8.UHC Sarganserland102:11125
9.UHT Eggiwil99:11023
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen76:11715
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland112:5050
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf61:5240
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld71:5036
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil62:5827
5.Waldkirch-St. Gallen55:6423
6.UHC Zugerland63:9118
7.UHC Domat-Ems59:8217
8.Unihockey Basel Regio64:10017

Quicklinks