Resultate

Runde Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
Gruppe 1
5 18. 10. 2014, 20.00 Aergera Giffers R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 5:4 n.P.
5 18. 10. 2014, 20.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf FB Riders DBR 6:3
5 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 Zug United UHC Dietlikon 3:10
5 18. 10. 2014, 19.00 piranha chur Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 3:1
4 11. 10. 2014, 20.00 Zug United Aergera Giffers 6:7 n.V.
4 11. 10. 2014, 20.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Wizards Bern Burgdorf 2:6
4 11. 10. 2014, 19.00 FB Riders DBR R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 3:2
4 11. 10. 2014, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon piranha chur 4:6
3 28. 09. 2014, 19.00 Wizards Bern Burgdorf UHC Dietlikon 7:8 n.V.
3 28. 09. 2014, 18.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 2:3 n.P.
3 28. 09. 2014, 17.00 Aergera Giffers FB Riders DBR 2:1
2 27. 09. 2014, 19.30 Aergera Giffers piranha chur 3:11
2 27. 09. 2014, 19.00 UHC Dietlikon R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 5:3
2 27. 09. 2014, 18.00 Zug United Wizards Bern Burgdorf 3:7
2 27. 09. 2014, 17.00 Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück FB Riders DBR 1:0
1 20. 09. 2014, 20.00 Aergera Giffers Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 0:6
1 20. 09. 2014, 19.00 R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Zug United 5:1
1 20. 09. 2014, 16.00 UHC Dietlikon FB Riders DBR 12:3
1 20. 09. 2014, 15.00 piranha chur Wizards Bern Burgdorf 5:4
Magazin
96
96/14/15
Lions Konolfingen - UHC Grünenmatt Sumiswald

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Floorball Köniz49:3017
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich48:3315
3.UHC Alligator Malans34:2613
4.UHC Grünenmatt37:3411
5.SV Wiler-Ersigen31:2810
6.Tigers Langnau32:2610
7.Chur Unihockey38:3610
8.UHC Thun28:365
9.UHC Uster31:425
10.HC Rychenberg Winterthur32:404
11.Kloten-Bülach Jets24:313
12.Waldkirch-St. Gallen16:382
1.piranha chur25:1212
2.UHC Dietlikon39:2211
3.Wizards Bern Burgdorf30:2110
4.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück13:118
5.Aergera Giffers17:287
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur16:175
7.FB Riders DBR10:233
8.Zug United13:291
1.Olten Zofingen57:3215
2.Ad Astra Sarnen49:3615
3.I. M. Davos-Klosters35:2911
4.Floorball Thurgau49:3610
5.UHT Eggiwil30:3810
6.UHC Sarganserland41:428
7.Zug United24:397
8.Ticino Unihockey29:416
9.Zürisee Unihockey ZKH31:445
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen30:383
1.Unihockey Berner Oberland37:1218
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf21:1715
3.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld24:1412
4.UHC Domat-Ems24:269
5.Waldkirch-St. Gallen16:217
6.UH Lejon Zäziwil19:226
7.UHC Zugerland17:265
8.Unihockey Basel Regio14:340

Quicklinks