Spielplan

Runde 6 / 24.10.2020 - 24.10.2020
Datum Heimteam Gastteam
Gruppe 1
24.10.2020
16.30
Mehrzweckhalle Altendorf RD March-Höfe Altendorf UHC Sarganserland
24.10.2020
17.00
Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück UHT Eggiwil Floorball Thurgau
24.10.2020
18.00
Mehrzweckhalle Klosters Platz Klosters Platz I. M. Davos-Klosters Ticino Unihockey
24.10.2020
19.00
Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld Langenthal Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen UHC Grünenmatt
24.10.2020
19.00
Ste. Croix Fribourg Floorball Fribourg Unihockey Basel Regio
24.10.2020
19.30
Pal. Gottardo CST Tenero Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola Kloten-Dietlikon Jets

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.SV Wiler-Ersigen35:163.000
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich37:172.600
3.Tigers Langnau31:222.400
4.Floorball Köniz31:82.250
5.UHC Alligator Malans24:181.800
6.Chur Unihockey28:231.800
7.Zug United34:381.333
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen26:281.200
9.HC Rychenberg Winterthur27:301.200
10.UHC Uster19:290.600
11.UHC Thun15:320.000
12.Ad Astra Sarnen6:520.000
1.piranha chur60:212.714
2.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets47:202.429
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück32:232.000
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf22:271.833
5.UHC Laupen ZH25:291.429
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur25:291.286
7.Zug United25:361.143
8.Unihockey Berner Oberland27:251.000
9.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld23:430.857
10.FB Riders DBR13:460.429
1.Floorball Thurgau43:243.000
2.Unihockey Basel Regio40:182.800
3.UHT Eggiwil29:242.000
4.RD March-Höfe Altendorf36:301.800
5.I. M. Davos-Klosters32:271.600
6.Ticino Unihockey24:311.600
7.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen24:371.200
8.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola27:341.000
9.Floorball Fribourg28:401.000
10.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets29:420.800
11.UHC Grünenmatt28:300.600
12.UHC Sarganserland38:410.600
1.UH Lejon Zäziwil50:202.857
2.Waldkirch-St. Gallen32:182.286
3.Visper Lions28:242.000
4.UH Appenzell34:321.857
5.Unihockey Basel Regio32:341.571
6.Aergera Giffers30:301.286
7.Floorball Uri28:301.000
8.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf17:310.857
9.Nesslau Sharks18:290.714
10.UC Yverdon18:390.571

Quicklinks