Resultate

Runde 11 / 18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
Gruppe 1
19.11.2017
19.30
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG (Siggenthal Station) Baden-Birmenstorf UHC Lok Reinach 4:5 n.V.
19.11.2017
19.15
Sportzentrum Bustelbach (Stein AG) Unihockey Fricktal Lions Konolfingen 6:11
19.11.2017
19.00
Schachenhalle (Aarau) Team Aarau Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental 4:3
19.11.2017
17.00
Zweienhalle Deitingen (Deitingen) TSV Unihockey Deitingen UHT Schüpbach 6:5
18.11.2017
17.00
Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück) UHT Eggiwil Unihockey Luzern 5:10
18.11.2017
16.00
Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ (Olten) Olten Zofingen Bern Capitals 2:10
Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
Gruppe 2
19.11.2017
19.00
Zentrumshalle (Urdorf) Unihockey Limmattal UHC Herisau 7:9
19.11.2017
17.00
Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau) Nesslau Sharks UHC Zuger Highlands 9:5
18.11.2017
19.00
Ifang (Bazenheid) United Toggenburg Bazenheid Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 4:6
18.11.2017
18.00
Aegeten (Widnau) Rheintal Gators Widnau UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 7:6 n.V.
18.11.2017
18.00
Sporthalle Gadretsch (Sevelen) UHC Sarganserland II Vipers InnerSchwyz 1:3
18.11.2017
17.00
Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Bülach Floorball Jona-Uznach Flames 6:5 n.V.

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.SV Wiler-Ersigen86:4729
2.Floorball Köniz89:5726
3.Tigers Langnau79:6024
4.UHC Alligator Malans75:6321
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich93:6518
6.Zug United70:7714
7.HC Rychenberg Winterthur66:8114
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen66:8614
9.Chur Unihockey54:7813
10.Kloten-Bülach Jets62:7710
11.UHC Uster59:749
12.UHC Thun51:856
1.piranha chur82:1929
2.UHC Dietlikon76:2824
3.Wizards Bern Burgdorf57:4321
4.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück60:4719
5.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur57:4316
6.Unihockey Berner Oberland36:4714
7.Aergera Giffers32:4711
8.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld32:797
9.Zug United30:563
10.Waldkirch-St. Gallen21:743
1.Unihockey Basel Regio79:4729
2.Ad Astra Sarnen77:5622
3.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen59:4522
4.Floorball Thurgau70:5221
5.Floorball Fribourg57:4520
6.UHC Sarganserland61:6514
7.UHC Grünenmatt48:5811
8.Ticino Unihockey57:7211
9.RD March-Höfe Altendorf50:6710
10.I. M. Davos-Klosters54:698
11.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola44:628
12.Pfannenstiel Egg36:544
1.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf59:2131
2.UHC Laupen ZH67:2923
3.FB Riders DBR45:3520
4.Unihockey Basel Regio49:4720
5.Mendrisiotto Ligornetto42:5418
6.UH Lejon Zäziwil45:5413
7.Floorball Uri34:606
8.UHC Trimbach32:731

Quicklinks