Resultate

Playoff Viertelfinal / 16.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
Playoff Viertelfinal
FB Riders DBR - Floorball Uri - 70:35
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
24.02.2019
18.00
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 7:3
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
17.02.2019
14.30
Feldli Altdorf UR Floorball Uri FB Riders DBR 4:3 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
16.02.2019
19.30
Roosriet Rüti ZH FB Riders DBR Floorball Uri 3:2 n.P.
Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf - UH Lejon Zäziwil - 35:70
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
24.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:8
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
17.02.2019
16.00
Sporthalle Konolfingen UH Lejon Zäziwil Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 8:4
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sporthalle Heuel Rümlang Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf UH Lejon Zäziwil 2:1
SU Mendrisiotto - Waldkirch-St. Gallen - 70:35
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
24.02.2019
14.30
Arti e Mestieri Bellinzona SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 4:1
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
17.02.2019
17.00
Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. Gallen Waldkirch-St. Gallen SU Mendrisiotto 3:2
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
16.02.2019
17.30
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio Mendrisio SU Mendrisiotto Waldkirch-St. Gallen 6:3
UH Appenzell - Unihockey Basel Regio - 70:0
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
17.02.2019
19.00
Turnhalle Gringel Appenzell UH Appenzell Unihockey Basel Regio 3:1
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13
16.02.2019
19.00
Sandgruben Basel Unihockey Basel Regio UH Appenzell 5:13

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich141:7652
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen144:8947
3.Floorball Köniz113:9942
4.UHC Alligator Malans133:9240
5.Chur Unihockey119:11937
6.Zug United144:13635
7.UHC Uster101:11035
8.HC Rychenberg Winterthur111:13430
9.Tigers Langnau115:13028
10.Waldkirch-St. Gallen100:12827
11.UHC Thun98:14313
12.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets103:16610
1.piranha chur129:4351
2.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets120:5245
3.Wizards Bern Burgdorf118:6141
4.Unihockey Berner Oberland95:6636
5.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück102:6933
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur54:9320
7.UHC Laupen ZH55:9519
8.Zug United55:9713
9.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld42:1087
10.Aergera Giffers49:1355
1.Ad Astra Sarnen147:9059
2.Unihockey Basel Regio136:8754
3.Floorball Thurgau139:10443
4.Ticino Unihockey121:12039
5.I. M. Davos-Klosters118:11634
6.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen120:12634
7.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola116:11828
8.Floorball Fribourg90:11026
9.RD March-Höfe Altendorf108:13325
10.UHC Sarganserland92:11522
11.Pfannenstiel Egg95:12319
12.UHC Grünenmatt93:13313
1.FB Riders DBR82:6240
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf75:5238
3.SU Mendrisiotto106:7537
4.Unihockey Basel Regio109:8430
5.UH Appenzell76:6429
6.Waldkirch-St. Gallen77:6626
7.UH Lejon Zäziwil77:8123
8.Floorball Uri58:7321
9.UC Yverdon48:6821
10.UHC Trimbach43:1265

Quicklinks