Medaillen Männer

Champions Cup (ab 2011)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2020 Tschechien (Ostrava) Storvreta (Swe) Wiler-Ersigen Classic (Fin)
2019 Schweden (Gävle) Classic (Fin) Storvreta (Swe) Floorball Köniz
2017 Finnland (Seinäjoki) Falun (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2016 Schweden (Boras) Storvreta (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2015 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) Falun (Swe) Wiler-Ersigen **
2014 Schweiz (Zürich) Falun (Swe) Happee (Fin) **
2013 Finnland (Tampere) Falun (Swe) SPV (Fin) **
2012 Schweden (Umea) Storvreta (Swe) Dalen (Swe) **
2011 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Tatran Stresovice (Cze) **

** Kein Bronzespiel ausgetragen

Euro Floorball Cup (2008 bis 2010)
Jahr Ort Gold Silber Bronze
2011* Polen (Rakoniewice) RTU/Inspecta (Lat) SK Augur (Est)
2010 Lettland (Valmiera, Koceni) Storvreta (Swe) Vitkovice (Cze) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2009 Dänemark (Fredrikshavn) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Tapanilan Erä (Fin) Wiler-Ersigen
2008 Schweiz (Winterthur) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Wiler-Ersigen SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2007-08 Finnland (Vantaa) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Warberg (Swe) Classic (Fin)

* ab 2011 ohne Top-4-Nationen

Europacup (1993 bis 2007)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2007 Schweden (Varberg) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Warberg (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
2006 Tschechien (Ostrava) Warberg (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Wiler-Ersigen
2005 Schweiz (Zürich, Adliswil) Wiler-Ersigen Pixbo (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2004 Deutschland (Weissenfels, Hohenmölsen) Pixbo (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin) Haninge (Swe)
2003 Tschechien (Prag) Haninge (Swe) Pixbo (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
2002 Schweden (Solna, Botkyrka) Haninge (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Helsingfors IFK (Fin)
2000-01 Schweden (Göteborg) Helsingfors IFK (Fin) Haninge (Swe) Warberg (Swe)
1999 Schweiz (Bern, Sarnen, Zuchwil) Warberg (Swe) Haninge (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
1998 Finnland (Helsinki) Warberg (Swe) Viikingit (Fin) Fornudden (Swe)
1997 Schweden (Stockholm) Fornudden (Swe) Balrog (Swe) Alligator Malans
1996 Schweden (Stockholm) Balrog (Swe) Kista (Swe) Rot-Weiss Chur
1995 Schweden (Karlstad) Kista (Swe) Balrog (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
1994 Schweiz (Chur) Balrog (Swe) Fornudden (Swe) Josba (Fin)
1993 Schweden (Stockholm) Balrog (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Rot-Weiss Chur

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich+146.000
2.Ad Astra Sarnen+106.000
3.SV Wiler-Ersigen+56.000
4.Zug United+55.000
5.UHC Uster+03.000
6.UHC Alligator Malans+03.000
7.Tigers Langnau-13.000
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen-23.000
9.HC Rychenberg Winterthur-61.000
10.Floorball Köniz-20.000
11.Chur Unihockey-50.000
12.UHC Thun-180.000
1.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+166.000
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück+66.000
3.piranha chur+46.000
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf+103.000
5.Zug United-13.000
6.FB Riders DBR-33.000
7.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur-33.000
8.Unihockey Berner Oberland-20.000
9.UHC Laupen ZH-110.000
10.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld-160.000
1.Floorball Thurgau+176.000
2.Unihockey Basel Regio+106.000
3.Ticino Unihockey+66.000
4.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+03.000
5.UHC Sarganserland-13.000
6.UHT Eggiwil-23.000
7.UHC Grünenmatt-33.000
8.I. M. Davos-Klosters-43.000
9.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola+02.000
10.RD March-Höfe Altendorf-71.000
11.Floorball Fribourg-50.000
12.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen-110.000
1.Unihockey Basel Regio+76.000
2.Waldkirch-St. Gallen+76.000
3.UH Appenzell+55.000
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil+04.000
5.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf+13.000
6.Aergera Giffers+03.000
7.Floorball Uri-23.000
8.Visper Lions-50.000
9.Nesslau Sharks-60.000
10.UC Yverdon-70.000

Quicklinks