Medaillen Männer

Champions Cup (ab 2011)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2016 Schweden (Boras) Storvreta (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2015 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) Falun (Swe) Wiler-Ersigen **
2014 Schweiz (Zürich) Falun (Swe) Happee (Fin) **
2013 Finnland (Tampere) Falun (Swe) SPV (Fin) **
2012 Schweden (Umea) Storvreta (Swe) Dalen (Swe) **
2011 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Tatran Stresovice (Cze) **

** Kein Bronzespiel ausgetragen

Euro Floorball Cup (2008 bis 2010)
Jahr Ort Gold Silber Bronze
2011* Polen (Rakoniewice) RTU/Inspecta (Lat) SK Augur (Est)  
2010 Lettland (Valmiera, Koceni) Storvreta (Swe) Vitkovice (Cze) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2009 Dänemark (Fredrikshavn) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Tapanilan Erä (Fin) Wiler-Ersigen
2008 Schweiz (Winterthur) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Wiler-Ersigen SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2007-08 Finnland (Vantaa) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Warberg (Swe) Classic (Fin)

* ab 2011 ohne Top-4-Nationen

Europacup (1993 bis 2007)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2007 Schweden (Varberg) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Warberg (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
2006 Tschechien (Ostrava) Warberg (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Wiler-Ersigen
2005 Schweiz (Zürich, Adliswil) Wiler-Ersigen Pixbo (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2004 Deutschland (Weissenfels, Hohenmölsen) Pixbo (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin) Haninge
2003 Tschechien (Prag) Haninge (Swe) Pixbo (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
2002 Schweden (Solna, Botkyrka) Haninge (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Helsingfors IFK (Fin)
2000-01 Schweden (Göteborg) Helsingfors IFK (Fin) Haninge (Swe) Warberg (Swe)
1999 Schweiz (Bern, Sarnen, Zuchwil) Warberg (Swe) Haninge (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
1998 Finnland (Helsinki) Warberg (Swe) Viikingit (Fin) Fornudden (Swe)
1997 Schweden (Stockholm) Fornudden (Swe) Balrog (Swe) Alligator Malans
1996 Schweden (Stockholm) Balrog (Swe) Kista (Swe) Rot-Weiss Chur
1995 Schweden (Karlstad) Kista (Swe) Balrog (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
1994 Schweiz (Chur) Balrog (Swe) Fornudden (Swe) Josba (Fin)
1993 Schweden (Stockholm) Balrog (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Rot-Weiss Chur

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.SV Wiler-Ersigen155:8754
2.Floorball Köniz176:11049
3.Tigers Langnau170:13046
4.Grasshopper Club Zürich175:12542
5.UHC Alligator Malans145:12938
6.HC Rychenberg Winterthur137:13932
7.Zug United135:15230
8.UHC Uster124:13929
9.Waldkirch-St. Gallen121:16525
10.Chur Unihockey114:16521
11.UHC Thun104:15215
12.Kloten-Bülach Jets101:16415
1.piranha chur147:5350
2.UHC Dietlikon138:6447
3.Wizards Bern Burgdorf104:7240
4.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur97:6934
5.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück107:8434
6.Unihockey Berner Oberland67:8323
7.Aergera Giffers69:10416
8.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld57:12311
9.Waldkirch-St. Gallen49:1198
10.Zug United50:1147
1.Unihockey Basel Regio178:10359
2.Floorball Thurgau155:10948
3.Ad Astra Sarnen162:12446
4.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen123:11140
5.Floorball Fribourg131:11638
6.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola108:12031
7.UHC Sarganserland122:12630
8.I. M. Davos-Klosters144:13729
9.UHC Grünenmatt103:13125
10.Ticino Unihockey133:17123
11.RD March-Höfe Altendorf104:16016
12.Pfannenstiel Egg72:12711
1.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf111:5451
2.UHC Laupen ZH131:5947
3.Unihockey Basel Regio109:8542
4.FB Riders DBR86:7135
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil95:9527
6.Mendrisiotto Ligornetto78:12027
7.Floorball Uri81:10422
8.UHC Trimbach54:1571

Quicklinks