Medaillen Männer

Champions Cup (ab 2011)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2016 Schweden (Boras) Storvreta (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2015 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) Falun (Swe) Wiler-Ersigen **
2014 Schweiz (Zürich) Falun (Swe) Happee (Fin) **
2013 Finnland (Tampere) Falun (Swe) SPV (Fin) **
2012 Schweden (Umea) Storvreta (Swe) Dalen (Swe) **
2011 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Tatran Stresovice (Cze) **

** Kein Bronzespiel ausgetragen

Euro Floorball Cup (2008 bis 2010)
Jahr Ort Gold Silber Bronze
2011* Polen (Rakoniewice) RTU/Inspecta (Lat) SK Augur (Est)  
2010 Lettland (Valmiera, Koceni) Storvreta (Swe) Vitkovice (Cze) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2009 Dänemark (Fredrikshavn) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Tapanilan Erä (Fin) Wiler-Ersigen
2008 Schweiz (Winterthur) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Wiler-Ersigen SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2007-08 Finnland (Vantaa) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Warberg (Swe) Classic (Fin)

* ab 2011 ohne Top-4-Nationen

Europacup (1993 bis 2007)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2007 Schweden (Varberg) AIK Stockholm (Swe) Warberg (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
2006 Tschechien (Ostrava) Warberg (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Wiler-Ersigen
2005 Schweiz (Zürich, Adliswil) Wiler-Ersigen Pixbo (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2004 Deutschland (Weissenfels, Hohenmölsen) Pixbo (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin) Haninge
2003 Tschechien (Prag) Haninge (Swe) Pixbo (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
2002 Schweden (Solna, Botkyrka) Haninge (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Helsingfors IFK (Fin)
2000-01 Schweden (Göteborg) Helsingfors IFK (Fin) Haninge (Swe) Warberg (Swe)
1999 Schweiz (Bern, Sarnen, Zuchwil) Warberg (Swe) Haninge (Swe) Espoon Oilers (Fin)
1998 Finnland (Helsinki) Warberg (Swe) Viikingit (Fin) Fornudden (Swe)
1997 Schweden (Stockholm) Fornudden (Swe) Balrog (Swe) Alligator Malans
1996 Schweden (Stockholm) Balrog (Swe) Kista (Swe) Rot-Weiss Chur
1995 Schweden (Karlstad) Kista (Swe) Balrog (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin)
1994 Schweiz (Chur) Balrog (Swe) Fornudden (Swe) Josba (Fin)
1993 Schweden (Stockholm) Balrog (Swe) SSV Helsinki (Fin) Rot-Weiss Chur

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich35:2217
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen56:2715
3.Floorball Köniz38:3315
4.UHC Alligator Malans41:2614
5.UHC Uster33:2912
6.HC Rychenberg Winterthur37:4610
7.Zug United46:449
8.Chur Unihockey41:459
9.Tigers Langnau35:439
10.Waldkirch-St. Gallen34:467
11.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets32:534
12.UHC Thun26:402
1.piranha chur46:1318
2.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets33:1615
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück31:1913
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf34:2011
5.Unihockey Berner Oberland27:219
6.UHC Laupen ZH21:259
7.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur18:366
8.Zug United13:336
9.Aergera Giffers17:442
10.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld9:221
1.Ad Astra Sarnen41:2615
2.Floorball Thurgau42:2815
3.Unihockey Basel Regio37:3013
4.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola39:3212
5.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen32:3012
6.Ticino Unihockey32:339
7.UHC Sarganserland37:348
8.I. M. Davos-Klosters33:317
9.Floorball Fribourg27:375
10.RD March-Höfe Altendorf27:425
11.Pfannenstiel Egg24:343
12.UHC Grünenmatt17:311
1.FB Riders DBR27:2115
2.Waldkirch-St. Gallen31:1713
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf24:2112
4.SU Mendrisiotto29:2111
5.UH Appenzell26:1810
6.Unihockey Basel Regio33:309
7.UH Lejon Zäziwil33:357
8.Floorball Uri20:246
9.UHC Trimbach17:414
10.UC Yverdon14:263

Quicklinks