Resultate

Playoff Viertelfinals / 29.02.2020 - 08.03.2020
Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
Playoff Viertelfinals
Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur - 2:1
08.03.2020
18.00
Sporthalle Stighag Kloten Kloten-Dietlikon Jets R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 4:3 n.P.
01.03.2020
15.00
Oberseen Winterthur R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets 5:6
29.02.2020
18.00
Sporthalle Stighag Kloten Kloten-Dietlikon Jets R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 4:5
piranha chur - UHC Laupen ZH - 3:0
08.03.2020
18.00
Gewerbliche Berufsschule Chur piranha chur UHC Laupen ZH 8:6
01.03.2020
13.00
Sporthalle Elba Wald ZH UHC Laupen ZH piranha chur 1:4
29.02.2020
19.00
Gewerbliche Berufsschule Chur piranha chur UHC Laupen ZH 7:3
Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück - Unihockey Berner Oberland - 3:0
07.03.2020
20.00
Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Unihockey Berner Oberland 5:1
01.03.2020
20.00
RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen Unihockey Berner Oberland Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 5:6 n.V.
29.02.2020
20.00
Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Unihockey Berner Oberland 7:3
Wizards Bern Burgdorf - Zug United - 3:0
06.03.2020
20.30
Neue Schützenmatt Burgdorf Wizards Bern Burgdorf Zug United 10:0
01.03.2020
14.00
Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug Zug Zug United Wizards Bern Burgdorf 4:11
29.02.2020
15.00
Neue Schützenmatt Burgdorf Wizards Bern Burgdorf Zug United 9:2

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.SV Wiler-Ersigen172:6758
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich162:9756
3.Floorball Köniz158:11046
4.UHC Alligator Malans146:11043
5.Zug United138:11943
6.Waldkirch-St. Gallen144:13433
7.HC Rychenberg Winterthur118:10833
8.Chur Unihockey102:14127
9.UHC Uster98:12423
10.Tigers Langnau117:13521
11.UHC Thun89:1847
12.Ad Astra Sarnen68:1836
1.piranha chur138:5942
2.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets151:5541
3.Wizards Bern Burgdorf116:5138
4.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück100:6636
5.Unihockey Berner Oberland92:6235
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur73:6526
7.UHC Laupen ZH85:8625
8.Zug United60:10115
9.SU Mendrisiotto42:1766
10.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld52:1886
1.Unihockey Basel Regio176:8157
2.Floorball Thurgau145:10851
3.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets116:9745
4.Floorball Fribourg140:12642
5.Ticino Unihockey124:12932
6.UHT Eggiwil116:12131
7.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola115:13831
8.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen106:11330
9.I. M. Davos-Klosters105:11329
10.RD March-Höfe Altendorf128:13924
11.UHC Grünenmatt104:13618
12.UHC Sarganserland69:1436
1.FB Riders DBR108:4846
2.UH Lejon Zäziwil120:6544
3.UH Appenzell93:6039
4.Waldkirch-St. Gallen68:7325
5.Visper Lions59:8022
6.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf71:8921
7.UC Yverdon49:7920
8.Floorball Uri56:7819
9.Aergera Giffers70:9319
10.Unihockey Basel Regio64:9315

Quicklinks