Medaillen Frauen

Champions Cup (ab 2011)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2016 Schweden (Boras) Pixbo (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2015 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) KAIS Mora (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2014 Schweiz (Zürich) Djurgarden (Swe) Vitkovice (Cze) **
2013 Finnland (Tampere) Rönnby (Swe) SB Pro (Fin) **
2012 Schweden (Umea) IKSU (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2011 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) Djurgarden (Swe) Classic (Fin) **

** Kein Bronzespiel ausgetragen

Euro Floorball Cup (2008 bis 2010)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2011* Polen (Rakoniewice) RSU/Runway (Lat) Holmlia SK (Nor) *
2010 Lettland (Valmiera, Koceni) IKSU (Swe) Piranha Chur Red Ants Rychenberg
2009 Dänemark (Fredrikshavn) IKSU (Swe) Dietlikon Herbadent Prag SJM (Cze)
2008 Schweiz (Winterthur) IKSU (Swe) Balrog (Swe) Dietlikon
2007-08 Finnland (Vantaa) Dietlikon IKSU (Swe) Dekanka (Cze)

* ab 2011 ohne Top-4-Nationen

Europacup (1993 bis 2007)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2007 Schweden (Varberg) Dietlikon IKSU (Swe) Lappeenranta (Fin)
2006 Tschechien (Ostrava) IKSU (Swe) Tikkurilan Tiikerit (Fin) Red Ants Rychenberg
2005 Schweiz (Zürich, Adliswil) Red Ants Rychenberg Tikkurilan Tiikerit (Fin) Classic (Fin)
2004 Deutschland (Weissenfels, Hohenmölsen) Classic (Fin) Södertälje (Swe) Dietlikon
2003 Tschechien (Prag) Balrog (Swe) Red Ants Rychenberg SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2002 Schweden (Solna, Botkyrka) Balrog (Swe) Red Ants Rychenberg Helsingfors IFK (Fin)
2000-01 Schweden (Göteborg) Balrog (Swe) Red Ants Rychenberg Tapanilan Erä (Fin)
1999 Schweiz (Bern, Sarnen, Zuchwil) Tapanilan Erä (Fin) Rychenberg Tatran Stresovice (Cze)
1998 Finnland (Helsinki) Högdalen (Swe) Vantaa (Fin) Akerselva (Nor)
1997 Schweden (Stockholm) Högdalen (Swe) Rychenberg Skelleftea (Swe)
1996 Schweden (Stockholm) Högdalen (Swe) Sjöstad (Swe) Rychenberg
1995 Schweden (Karlstad) Sjöstad (Swe) Lockerud (Swe) Rychenberg
1994 Schweiz (Chur) Sjöstad (Swe) VK Rasket (Swe) Rychenberg
1993 Finnland (Helsinki) VK Rasket (Swe) Rychenberg Akerselva (Nor)

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich35:2217
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen56:2715
3.Floorball Köniz38:3315
4.UHC Alligator Malans41:2614
5.UHC Uster33:2912
6.HC Rychenberg Winterthur37:4610
7.Zug United46:449
8.Chur Unihockey41:459
9.Tigers Langnau35:439
10.Waldkirch-St. Gallen34:467
11.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets32:534
12.UHC Thun26:402
1.piranha chur46:1318
2.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets33:1615
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück31:1913
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf34:2011
5.Unihockey Berner Oberland27:219
6.UHC Laupen ZH21:259
7.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur18:366
8.Zug United13:336
9.Aergera Giffers17:442
10.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld9:221
1.Ad Astra Sarnen41:2615
2.Floorball Thurgau42:2815
3.Unihockey Basel Regio37:3013
4.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola39:3212
5.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen32:3012
6.Ticino Unihockey32:339
7.UHC Sarganserland37:348
8.I. M. Davos-Klosters33:317
9.Floorball Fribourg27:375
10.RD March-Höfe Altendorf27:425
11.Pfannenstiel Egg24:343
12.UHC Grünenmatt17:311
1.FB Riders DBR27:2115
2.Waldkirch-St. Gallen31:1713
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf24:2112
4.SU Mendrisiotto29:2111
5.UH Appenzell26:1810
6.Unihockey Basel Regio33:309
7.UH Lejon Zäziwil33:357
8.Floorball Uri20:246
9.UHC Trimbach17:414
10.UC Yverdon14:263

Quicklinks