Medaillen Frauen

Champions Cup (ab 2011)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2020 Tschechien (Ostrava) Täby FC (Swe) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Vitkovice (Cze)
2019 Schweden (Gävle) IKSU (Swe) Vitkovice (Cze) SB-Pro (Fin)
2017 Finnland (Seinäjoki) IKSU (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2016 Schweden (Boras) Pixbo (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2015 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) KAIS Mora (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2014 Schweiz (Zürich) Djurgarden (Swe) Vitkovice (Cze) **
2013 Finnland (Tampere) Rönnby (Swe) SB-Pro (Fin) **
2012 Schweden (Umea) IKSU (Swe) Classic (Fin) **
2011 Tschechien (Mlada Boleslav) Djurgarden (Swe) Classic (Fin) **

** Kein Bronzespiel ausgetragen

Euro Floorball Cup (2008 bis 2010)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2011* Polen (Rakoniewice) RSU/Runway (Lat) Holmlia SK (Nor) *
2010 Lettland (Valmiera, Koceni) IKSU (Swe) Piranha Chur Red Ants Rychenberg
2009 Dänemark (Fredrikshavn) IKSU (Swe) Dietlikon Herbadent Prag SJM (Cze)
2008 Schweiz (Winterthur) IKSU (Swe) Balrog (Swe) Dietlikon
2007-08 Finnland (Vantaa) Dietlikon IKSU (Swe) Dekanka (Cze)

* ab 2011 ohne Top-4-Nationen

Europacup (1993 bis 2007)
JahrOrtGoldSilberBronze
2007 Schweden (Varberg) Dietlikon IKSU (Swe) Lappeenranta (Fin)
2006 Tschechien (Ostrava) IKSU (Swe) Tikkurilan Tiikerit (Fin) Red Ants Rychenberg
2005 Schweiz (Zürich, Adliswil) Red Ants Rychenberg Tikkurilan Tiikerit (Fin) Classic (Fin)
2004 Deutschland (Weissenfels, Hohenmölsen) Classic (Fin) Södertälje (Swe) Dietlikon
2003 Tschechien (Prag) Balrog (Swe) Red Ants Rychenberg SSV Helsinki (Fin)
2002 Schweden (Solna, Botkyrka) Balrog (Swe) Red Ants Rychenberg Helsingfors IFK (Fin)
2000-01 Schweden (Göteborg) Balrog (Swe) Red Ants Rychenberg Tapanilan Erä (Fin)
1999 Schweiz (Bern, Sarnen, Zuchwil) Tapanilan Erä (Fin) Rychenberg Tatran Stresovice (Cze)
1998 Finnland (Helsinki) Högdalen (Swe) Vantaa (Fin) Akerselva (Nor)
1997 Schweden (Stockholm) Högdalen (Swe) Rychenberg Skelleftea (Swe)
1996 Schweden (Stockholm) Högdalen (Swe) Sjöstad (Swe) Rychenberg
1995 Schweden (Karlstad) Sjöstad (Swe) Lockerud (Swe) Rychenberg
1994 Schweiz (Chur) Sjöstad (Swe) VK Rasket (Swe) Rychenberg
1993 Finnland (Helsinki) VK Rasket (Swe) Rychenberg Akerselva (Nor)

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.SV Wiler-Ersigen35:163.000
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich37:172.600
3.Tigers Langnau31:222.400
4.Floorball Köniz31:82.250
5.UHC Alligator Malans24:181.800
6.Chur Unihockey28:231.800
7.Zug United34:381.333
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen26:281.200
9.HC Rychenberg Winterthur27:301.200
10.UHC Uster19:290.600
11.UHC Thun15:320.000
12.Ad Astra Sarnen6:520.000
1.piranha chur60:212.714
2.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets47:202.429
3.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück32:232.000
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf22:271.833
5.UHC Laupen ZH25:291.429
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur25:291.286
7.Zug United25:361.143
8.Unihockey Berner Oberland27:251.000
9.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld23:430.857
10.FB Riders DBR13:460.429
1.Floorball Thurgau43:243.000
2.Unihockey Basel Regio40:182.800
3.UHT Eggiwil29:242.000
4.RD March-Höfe Altendorf36:301.800
5.I. M. Davos-Klosters32:271.600
6.Ticino Unihockey24:311.600
7.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen24:371.200
8.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola27:341.000
9.Floorball Fribourg28:401.000
10.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets29:420.800
11.UHC Grünenmatt28:300.600
12.UHC Sarganserland38:410.600
1.UH Lejon Zäziwil50:202.857
2.Waldkirch-St. Gallen32:182.286
3.Visper Lions28:242.000
4.UH Appenzell34:321.857
5.Unihockey Basel Regio32:341.571
6.Aergera Giffers30:301.286
7.Floorball Uri28:301.000
8.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf17:310.857
9.Nesslau Sharks18:290.714
10.UC Yverdon18:390.571

Quicklinks