Resultate

Runde 100 / 18.06.2017 - 22.10.2017
Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
22.10.2017
20.00
Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug) Zug United Waldkirch-St. Gallen 5:2
22.10.2017
19.30
Roosriet (Rüti ZH) FB Riders DBR UHC Dietlikon 3:6
22.10.2017
18.45
Palestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio (Mendrisio) Mendrisiotto Ligornetto UHC Laupen ZH 3:4 n.V.
22.10.2017
18.00
Sporthalle Giffers-Tentlingen (Giffers) Aergera Giffers Unihockey Berner Oberland 3:5
22.10.2017
18.00
Oberseen (Winterthur) R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 3:0
22.10.2017
17.00
Sandgruben (Basel) Unihockey Basel Regio Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 2:5
22.10.2017
16.00
Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang) Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf Wizards Bern Burgdorf 7:4
17.09.2017
19.30
Aegeten (Widnau) Rheintal Gators Widnau Aergera Giffers 2:16
17.09.2017
19.00
MUR (Thun) UHC Thun R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur 0:20
17.09.2017
18.30
Gerbrunnen (Trimbach) UHC Trimbach UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 1:7
17.09.2017
18.00
ABC-Zentrum (Spiez) UHC Meiersmaad-Schw. UHC Dietlikon 0:26
17.09.2017
17.30
Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau) Nesslau Sharks Unihockey Berner Oberland 1:13
17.09.2017
17.00
Sporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf) Zürich Oberland Pumas Wizards Bern Burgdorf 2:13
17.09.2017
17.00
RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen) UH Zulgtal Eagles Unihockey Basel Regio 2:5
17.09.2017
16.00
Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Floorball Zurich Lioness Zug United 1:7
17.09.2017
16.00
Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz) Einhorn Hünenberg Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück 0:15
17.09.2017
15.00
Gaiserau (Gais) UH Appenzell Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 4:8
17.09.2017
12.00
Kanti Halle Wil (Wil SG) UHC Wängi Waldkirch-St. Gallen 0:8
17.09.2017
11.00
Dreifachsporthalle Neumatt (Belp) Gürbetal RK Belp FB Riders DBR 2:7
15.09.2017
21.00
Nationales Sportcenter (Huttwil) Black Creek Schwarzenbach Mendrisiotto Ligornetto 1:8
15.09.2017
21.00
Salle omnisports des Isles (Yverdon - les - bains) UC Yverdon UHC Laupen ZH 0:10
15.09.2017
20.00
Dreifachhalle (Sarnen) Ad Astra Sarnen piranha chur 2:17
10.09.2017
14.30
BFO Visp (Visp) Visper Lions Floorball Uri 3:6
20.08.2017
19.00
BBC Arena (Schaffhausen) Kadetten UH Schaffhausen Unihockey Berner Oberland 1:18
20.08.2017
19.00
Sporthalle Riet (Sargans) UHC Sarganserland FB Riders DBR 0:18
20.08.2017
18.00
Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG) UHC Bremgarten Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf 0:16
20.08.2017
15.30
Berufsschule Telli (Aarau) Team Aarau UH Zulgtal Eagles 3:4 n.V.
19.08.2017
19.00
Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) (Interlaken) UH Wilderswil-Interlaken Floorball Uri 2:11
19.08.2017
19.00
Sporthalle (Gurmels) Unihockey Gurmels Mendrisiotto Ligornetto 2:4
19.08.2017
18.00
Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Pfannenstiel Egg Unihockey Basel Regio 3:12
19.08.2017
17.00
Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH UH Lejon Zäziwil 5:4 n.V.
19.08.2017
17.00
Parc des sports (pavillon) (La Chaux-de-Fonds) UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds Ad Astra Sarnen 1:13
13.08.2017
16.00
ABC-Zentrum (Spiez) UHT Tornados Frutigen Floorball Zurich Lioness 1:9
13.08.2017
15.00
Sporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf) Zürich Oberland Pumas UHC Domat-Ems 3:2
13.08.2017
14.00
Oberseen (Winterthur) UHC Winterthur United Rheintal Gators Widnau 4:5
13.08.2017
12.00
Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz) I. M. Davos-Klosters Visper Lions 2:11
11.08.2017
20.30
Sportzentrum Acla da Font. (Disentis/Mustér) UHC D.B. Disentis Nesslau Sharks 1:11
06.08.2017
18.00
Sporthalle Moosmättili (Schüpfheim) Unihockey Schüpfheim Einhorn Hünenberg 1:3
01.07.2017
18.00
MUR (Thun) UHC Thun UHC Zuger Highlands 4:3
25.06.2017
15.30
La Planchette (Aigle) UHC Griffons du Chablais UHC Wängi 4:8
25.06.2017
15.00
Kanti Halle Wil (Wil SG) UHT H.S. Bronschhofen Gürbetal RK Belp 3:8
25.06.2017
14.00
Gerbrunnen (Trimbach) UHC Trimbach W.T. Härkingen-Gäu 11:3
18.06.2017
18.30
Nationales Sportcenter (Huttwil) Black Creek Schwarzenbach Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 7:6

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Floorball Köniz63:3720
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen63:3920
3.Grasshopper Club Zürich81:3618
4.Tigers Langnau59:4816
5.UHC Alligator Malans53:4715
6.Waldkirch-St. Gallen44:5911
7.Zug United52:5710
8.UHC Uster46:539
9.HC Rychenberg Winterthur49:658
10.Kloten-Bülach Jets44:617
11.Chur Unihockey41:617
12.UHC Thun31:633
1.piranha chur54:1823
2.UHC Dietlikon55:2418
3.Wizards Bern Burgdorf49:3816
4.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur50:3415
5.Unihockey Berner Oberland31:3414
6.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück50:3913
7.Aergera Giffers24:398
8.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld26:614
9.Zug United22:463
10.Waldkirch-St. Gallen18:463
1.Unihockey Basel Regio63:3623
2.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen43:3519
3.Ad Astra Sarnen62:4218
4.Floorball Thurgau53:3818
5.Floorball Fribourg43:3514
6.Ticino Unihockey50:5911
7.UHC Grünenmatt38:4610
8.UHC Sarganserland47:539
9.RD March-Höfe Altendorf37:547
10.I. M. Davos-Klosters43:536
11.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola33:465
12.Pfannenstiel Egg24:394
1.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf39:1422
2.UHC Laupen ZH46:1817
3.Unihockey Basel Regio38:3017
4.FB Riders DBR37:2914
5.Mendrisiotto Ligornetto27:3512
6.UH Lejon Zäziwil32:4010
7.Floorball Uri19:433
8.UHC Trimbach24:531

Quicklinks