Spielplan

Runde 3 / 24.09.2021 - 25.09.2021
Datum Heimteam Gastteam
Gruppe 1
25.09.2021
17.00
Halle Matte Magden Unihockey Fricktal Olten Zofingen
25.09.2021
17.00
Sporthalle Hofmatt Oberägeri Zuger Highlands Unihockey Schüpbach
25.09.2021
17.00
3-Fachhalle Oberdorf BL SV Waldenburg Eagles UHC Lok Reinach
25.09.2021
18.30
Go Easy Freizeit und Event AG Siggenthal Station Baden-Birmenstorf Bern Capitals
25.09.2021
19.30
SLM Arena Konolfingen Lions Konolfingen TSV Unihockey Deitingen
25.09.2021
20.00
RAIFFEISEN unihockeyARENA Urtenen Schönbühl Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental Unihockey Luzern
Datum Heimteam Gastteam
Gruppe 2
24.09.2021
19.30
MZH Dürrbach Wangen b. Dübendorf Glattal Falcons Unihockey Rheintal Gators
25.09.2021
15.00
Kantihalle Frauenfeld Frauenfeld UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Vipers InnerSchwyz
25.09.2021
17.00
Zentrumshalle Urdorf Unihockey Limmattal UHC Herisau
25.09.2021
17.30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl Nürensdorf Bassersdorf Nürensdorf UHC Laupen ZH
25.09.2021
19.00
Sporthalle Grünfeld Jona Jona-Uznach Flames Bülach Floorball
25.09.2021
19.00
Kirchwies Egg b. Zürich Pfannenstiel Egg Zürisee Unihockey ZKH

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich+146.000
2.Ad Astra Sarnen+106.000
3.SV Wiler-Ersigen+56.000
4.Zug United+55.000
5.UHC Uster+03.000
6.UHC Alligator Malans+03.000
7.Tigers Langnau-13.000
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen-23.000
9.HC Rychenberg Winterthur-61.000
10.Floorball Köniz-20.000
11.Chur Unihockey-50.000
12.UHC Thun-180.000
1.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+166.000
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück+66.000
3.piranha chur+46.000
4.Wizards Bern Burgdorf+103.000
5.Zug United-13.000
6.FB Riders DBR-33.000
7.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur-33.000
8.Unihockey Berner Oberland-20.000
9.UHC Laupen ZH-110.000
10.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld-160.000
1.Floorball Thurgau+176.000
2.Unihockey Basel Regio+106.000
3.Ticino Unihockey+66.000
4.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+03.000
5.UHC Sarganserland-13.000
6.UHT Eggiwil-23.000
7.UHC Grünenmatt-33.000
8.I. M. Davos-Klosters-43.000
9.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola+02.000
10.RD March-Höfe Altendorf-71.000
11.Floorball Fribourg-50.000
12.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen-110.000
1.Unihockey Basel Regio+76.000
2.Waldkirch-St. Gallen+76.000
3.UH Appenzell+55.000
4.UH Lejon Zäziwil+04.000
5.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf+13.000
6.Aergera Giffers+03.000
7.Floorball Uri-23.000
8.Visper Lions-50.000
9.Nesslau Sharks-60.000
10.UC Yverdon-70.000

Quicklinks