Spielplan

Runde 12 / 23.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
Datum Heimteam Gastteam
Gruppe 1
23.11.2018
20.00
Giroud Olma - Turnhallen BBZ Olten Olten Zofingen Unihockey Fricktal
24.11.2018
19.30
Sporthalle Konolfingen Lions Konolfingen UHT Tornados Frutigen
25.11.2018
16.00
Sporthalle Moos Gümligen Bern Capitals Team Aarau
25.11.2018
16.30
Go Easy Freizeit & Event AG Siggenthal Station Baden-Birmenstorf Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental
25.11.2018
17.00
Pfrundmatt Reinach AG UHC Lok Reinach UHT Schüpbach
25.11.2018
19.30
Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück UHT Eggiwil TSV Unihockey Deitingen
Datum Heimteam Gastteam
Gruppe 2
24.11.2018
17.00
Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 Meggen Unihockey Luzern UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
24.11.2018
17.30
Turnhalle Hatzenbühl Nürensdorf Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Rheintal Gators Widnau
24.11.2018
18.00
Ifang Bazenheid United Toggenburg Bazenheid Vipers InnerSchwyz
24.11.2018
20.00
Sportzentrum Herisau UHC Herisau Unihockey Limmattal
25.11.2018
18.00
Turnhalle Haslen Uznach Jona-Uznach Flames Bülach Floorball
25.11.2018
19.00
Farlifang Zumikon Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Zuger Highlands

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.SV Wiler-Ersigen79:3827
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich57:2826
3.Floorball Köniz64:5024
4.UHC Alligator Malans56:4618
5.UHC Uster56:5518
6.Chur Unihockey59:6516
7.Zug United78:7215
8.Tigers Langnau55:6415
9.HC Rychenberg Winterthur56:7613
10.Waldkirch-St. Gallen50:6711
11.UHC Thun52:737
12.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets49:775
1.piranha chur67:1927
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück49:2822
3.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets55:2521
4.Unihockey Berner Oberland45:2818
5.Wizards Bern Burgdorf50:2717
6.UHC Laupen ZH28:4212
7.Zug United27:548
8.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur21:566
9.Aergera Giffers29:663
10.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld16:421
1.Unihockey Basel Regio71:4428
2.Ad Astra Sarnen70:4927
3.Ticino Unihockey66:5024
4.Floorball Thurgau71:5521
5.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola60:5818
6.UHC Sarganserland58:5716
7.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen57:6916
8.I. M. Davos-Klosters65:6215
9.Pfannenstiel Egg50:609
10.Floorball Fribourg42:599
11.RD March-Höfe Altendorf50:719
12.UHC Grünenmatt47:736
1.FB Riders DBR42:3222
2.SU Mendrisiotto50:3219
3.Waldkirch-St. Gallen47:3019
4.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf36:2718
5.UH Appenzell38:3114
6.Unihockey Basel Regio56:4613
7.UH Lejon Zäziwil39:4610
8.UC Yverdon23:366
9.Floorball Uri27:416
10.UHC Trimbach25:625

Quicklinks