WM: 2010

Alle Zeiten in Lokalzeit. Schweizer Zeit = -1 Stunde!

Zeit Heimteam GastteamResultat
Samstag, 04. Dezember 2010
10:00 Estland - Schweden Hartwall Arena 1:21
10:00 Kanada - Russland Energia Arena 6:9
13:00 Italien - Tschechien Hartwall Arena 0:16
13:00 Deutschland - Australien Energia Arena 12:3
16:00 Finnland - Dänemark Hartwall Arena 8:1
16:00 Norwegen - Japan Energia Arena 18:1
19:00 Lettland - Schweiz Hartwall Arena 2:6 Ticker
19:00 Singapur - Polen Energia Arena 4:10
Sonntag, 05. Dezember 2010
10:00 Norwegen - Italien Hartwall Arena 12:2
13:00 Japan - Tschechien Hartwall Arena 1:25
14:00 Estland - Deutschland Energia Arena 6:3
16:00 Finnland - Kanada Hartwall Arena 14:2
17:00 Dänemark - Russland Energia Arena 3:6
19:00 Schweden - Australien Hartwall Arena 39:1
Montag, 06. Dezember 2010
12:00 Italien - Japan Energia Arena 3:1
12:00 Polen - Schweiz Hartwall Arena 2:12 Ticker
15:00 Singapur - Lettland Energia Arena 1:27
15:00 Tschechien - Norwegen Hartwall Arena 4:4
Dienstag, 07. Dezember 2010
09:30 Lettland - Polen Hartwall Arena 6:0
11:00 Australien - Estland Energia Arena 4:18
12:15 Schweiz - Singapur Hartwall Arena 37:0 Ticker
14:00 Kanada - Dänemark Energia Arena 6:4
15:00 Deutschland - Schweden Hartwall Arena 1:21
17:45 Russland - Finnland Hartwall Arena 2:14
Mittwoch, 08. Dezember 2010
11:00 Dänemark - Singapur Energia Arena 24:1
11:45 Kanada - Polen Hartwall Arena 4:9
14:00 Australien - Japan Energia Arena 3:2
14:45 Deutschland - Italien Hartwall Arena 8:4
17:45 Finnland - Lettland Hartwall Arena 12:2
20:30 Tschechien - Estland Hartwall Arena 3:2 n.P.
Donnerstag, 09. Dezember 2010
10:00 Kanada - Italien Hartwall Arena 7:4
11:00 Singapur - Japan Energia Arena 6:8
13:00 Polen - Deutschland Hartwall Arena 6:5 n.V.
14:00 Dänemark - Australien Energia Arena 13:4
16:00 Schweiz - Russland Hartwall Arena 9:2 Ticker
19:00 Schweden - Norwegen Hartwall Arena 10:1
Freitag, 10. Dezember 2010
11:30 Lettland - Estland Hartwall Arena 8:1
14:30 Norwegen - Russland Hartwall Arena 11:6
17:30 Finnland - Tschechien Hartwall Arena 6:1 Ticker
20:30 z - Schweiz Hartwall Arena 3:2 Ticker
Samstag, 11. Dezember 2010
10:00 Lettland - Norwegen Hartwall Arena 6:5 n.V.
13:00 Tschechien - Schweiz Hartwall Arena 9:3 Ticker
16:00 Finnland - Schweden Hartwall Arena Final Ticker

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich+4636.000
2.Floorball Köniz+3135.000
3.SV Wiler-Ersigen+2632.000
4.UHC Alligator Malans+2726.000
5.UHC Uster+124.000
6.Zug United+021.000
7.Chur Unihockey+1019.000
8.HC Rychenberg Winterthur-919.000
9.Waldkirch-St. Gallen-920.000
10.Tigers Langnau-1710.000
11.UHC Thun-659.000
12.Ad Astra Sarnen-417.000
1.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+5436.000
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück+5936.000
3.piranha chur+4030.000
4.Red Ants Winterthur-118.000
5.Wizards Bern Burgdorf+1419.000
6.Zug United-216.000
7.Unihockey Berner Oberland-414.000
8.UHC Laupen ZH-2313.000
9.FB Riders DBR-4110.000
10.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld-960.000
1.Floorball Thurgau+8546.000
2.Unihockey Basel Regio+4942.000
3.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+2337.000
4.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola-430.000
5.Ticino Unihockey-928.000
6.UHT Eggiwil-1427.000
7.UHC Grünenmatt+425.000
8.UHC Sarganserland-2124.000
9.Floorball Fribourg-1221.000
10.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen-2919.000
11.I. M. Davos-Klosters-3518.000
12.RD March-Höfe Altendorf-3710.000
1.Waldkirch-St. Gallen+5749.000
2.UH Appenzell+3034.000
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf+2131.000
4.Aergera Giffers+2029.000
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil+1223.000
6.Nesslau Sharks-620.000
7.Unihockey Basel Regio-1619.000
8.UC Yverdon-3614.000
9.Floorball Uri-2810.000
10.Visper Lions-548.000

Quicklinks