NLA Frauen 14. Runde I Saison 2018/2019

Detail
Andrea Wildermuth
Andrea Wildermuth
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/13
Detail
Salome Wildermuth
Salome Wildermuth
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/13
Detail
Nancy Gatzsch
Nancy Gatzsch
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/13
Detail
Gentiana Behluli
Gentiana Behluli
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/13
Detail
Yves Kempf
Yves Kempf
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/13
Detail
Annina Eisenbart
Annina Eisenbart
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/13
Detail
Romana Gemperle
Romana Gemperle
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/13
Detail
Zuger Goaljubel
Zuger Goaljubel
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/07
Detail
Goaljubel Laupen
Goaljubel Laupen
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/07
Detail
Olivia Herzog
Olivia Herzog
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/07
Detail
Naika Umbricht
Naika Umbricht
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/07
Detail
Micheline Müller wehrt ab
Micheline Müller wehrt ab
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/07
Detail
Micheline Müller schlägt Gentiana Behluli den Ball weg
Micheline Müller schlägt Gentiana Behluli den Ball weg
Fotograf:
Michael Peter
Datum: 2019/01/07
Detail
Norina Lindenstruth (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #22)
Norina Lindenstruth (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #22)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Detail
Frida Svensson (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #27)
Frida Svensson (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #27)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Detail
Liana Messere (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #16)
Liana Messere (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #16)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Detail
Andrea Ressnig (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #90), Melea Brunner (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #7)
Andrea Ressnig (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #90), Melea Brunner (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #7)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Detail
Patrizia Leone (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #18), Tabitha Koller (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #26)
Patrizia Leone (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #18), Tabitha Koller (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #26)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Detail
Lukas Eggli (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur)
Lukas Eggli (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Detail
Nicole Mattle (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #15)
Nicole Mattle (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #15)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Detail
Alexandra Frick (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #20), Jana Schenk (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #40)
Alexandra Frick (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #20), Jana Schenk (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #40)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Detail
Seraina Fitzi (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #6)
Seraina Fitzi (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #6)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Detail
Vivien Kühne (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #19)
Vivien Kühne (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #19)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Detail
Nicole Mattle (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #15)
Nicole Mattle (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #15)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Detail
Carola Kuhn (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #20), Nicole Mattle (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #15)
Carola Kuhn (UH Red Lions Frauenfeld #20), Nicole Mattle (R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur #15)
Fotograf:
De Silvestro Cedric
Datum: 2019/01/06
Seite 1 von 1

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich141:7652
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen144:8947
3.Floorball Köniz113:9942
4.UHC Alligator Malans133:9240
5.Chur Unihockey119:11937
6.Zug United144:13635
7.UHC Uster101:11035
8.HC Rychenberg Winterthur111:13430
9.Tigers Langnau115:13028
10.Waldkirch-St. Gallen100:12827
11.UHC Thun98:14313
12.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets103:16610
1.piranha chur129:4351
2.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets120:5245
3.Wizards Bern Burgdorf118:6141
4.Unihockey Berner Oberland95:6636
5.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück102:6933
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur54:9320
7.UHC Laupen ZH55:9519
8.Zug United55:9713
9.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld42:1087
10.Aergera Giffers49:1355
1.Ad Astra Sarnen147:9059
2.Unihockey Basel Regio136:8754
3.Floorball Thurgau139:10443
4.Ticino Unihockey121:12039
5.I. M. Davos-Klosters118:11634
6.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen120:12634
7.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola116:11828
8.Floorball Fribourg90:11026
9.RD March-Höfe Altendorf108:13325
10.UHC Sarganserland92:11522
11.Pfannenstiel Egg95:12319
12.UHC Grünenmatt93:13313
1.FB Riders DBR82:6240
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf75:5238
3.SU Mendrisiotto106:7537
4.Unihockey Basel Regio109:8430
5.UH Appenzell76:6429
6.Waldkirch-St. Gallen77:6626
7.UH Lejon Zäziwil77:8123
8.Floorball Uri58:7321
9.UC Yverdon48:6821
10.UHC Trimbach43:1265

Quicklinks