WM: 2010 Qualifikation

Zeit Heimteam GastteamResultat
Mittwoch, 03. Februar 2010
11:00 Italien - Niederlande 7:2 Grp. C
13:45 Estland - Liechtenstein 13:0 Grp. D
16:30 Slowakei - Georgien 5:0 Grp. C
19:30 Slowenien - Spanien 2:4 Grp. D
Donnerstag, 04. Februar 2010
11:00 Italien - Slowakei 3:3 Grp. C
13:45 Estland - Slowenien 10;0 Grp. D
16:30 Niederlande - Georgien 9:1 Grp. C
19:15 Liechtenstein - Spanien 0:3 Grp. D
Freitag, 05. Februar 2010
11:00 Georgien - Italien 0:20 Grp. C
13:45 Liechtenstein - Slowenien 0:6 Grp. D
16:30 Niederlande - Slowakei 0:16 Grp. C
19:15 Spanien - Estland 0:10 Grp. D
Samstag, 06. Februar 2010
10:00 Liechtenstein - Georgien 5:1
13:00 Niederlande - Slowenien 2:3
16:00 Estland - Slowakei 8:4 QF 4
19:00 Italien - Spanien 4:2 QF 3

 

Gruppe C
Rg Team Sp S U N Tore +/- Pts
1. Italien 3 2 1 0 30 : 5 + 25 5
2. Slowakei 3
2
1 0 24 : 3 + 21 5
3. Niederlande 3
1 0 2
11 : 24 - 13 2
4. Georgien 3 0 0 3 1 : 34 - 33 0

 

Gruppe D
Rg Team Sp S U N Tore +/- Pts
1. Estland 3
3
0 0 33 : 0 + 33 6
2. Spanien 3
2 0 1
7 : 12 - 5
4
3. Slowenien 3
1
0 2 8 : 14 - 6 2
4. Liechtenstein 3
0 0 3
0 : 22 - 22 0

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich+7154.000
2.Floorball Köniz+4047.000
3.SV Wiler-Ersigen+3847.000
4.Zug United+1238.000
5.HC Rychenberg Winterthur+834.000
6.UHC Alligator Malans+2132.000
7.UHC Uster-1031.000
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen-1130.000
9.Chur Unihockey+529.000
10.Tigers Langnau-1028.000
11.Ad Astra Sarnen-6711.000
12.UHC Thun-979.000
1.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+9448.000
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück+9248.000
3.piranha chur+5744.000
4.Red Ants Winterthur-1027.000
5.Wizards Bern Burgdorf+723.000
6.Unihockey Berner Oberland-522.000
7.Zug United-1822.000
8.UHC Laupen ZH-2320.000
9.FB Riders DBR-7313.000
10.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld-1213.000
1.Floorball Thurgau+10056.000
2.Unihockey Basel Regio+4944.000
3.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+2641.000
4.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola+036.000
5.Ticino Unihockey-337.000
6.UHC Grünenmatt+331.000
7.UHT Eggiwil-1931.000
8.UHC Sarganserland-2330.000
9.Floorball Fribourg-1328.000
10.I. M. Davos-Klosters-3223.000
11.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen-3423.000
12.RD March-Höfe Altendorf-5410.000
1.Waldkirch-St. Gallen+6352.000
2.UH Appenzell+3541.000
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf+2839.000
4.Aergera Giffers+2232.000
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil+726.000
6.Nesslau Sharks-1323.000
7.Unihockey Basel Regio-1422.000
8.UC Yverdon-2917.000
9.Floorball Uri-3610.000
10.Visper Lions-638.000

Quicklinks