WM 2016

ZeitHeimteam GastteamHalleResultatGruppe

Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016

11:00 Estland - Schweiz Arena Riga 4:8 A
12:00 USA - Thailand Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 5:4 D
13:45 Deutschland - Finnland Arena Riga 1:12 A
15:00 Dänemark - Australien Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 8:1 C
16:45 Tschechien - Norwegen Arena Riga 8:4 B
18:00 Kanada - Singapur Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 2:1 D
19:30 Lettland - Schweden Arena Riga 2:7 B
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
12:30 Polen - Slowakei Arena Riga 4:6 C
12:30 Deutschland - Estland Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 6:6 A
15:15 Finnland - Schweiz Arena Riga 6:4 A
15:15 USA - Kanada Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 8:1 D
18:15 Lettland - Tschechien Arena Riga 3:9 B
18:15 Thailand - Singapur Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 8:2 D
Montag, 5. Dezember 2016
12:00 Dänemark - Polen Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 4:2 C
13:00 Australien - Slowakei Arena Riga 2:12 C
15:00 Thailand - Kanada Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 4:5 D
15:45 Finnland - Estland Arena Riga 10:3 A
19:30 Schweden - Norwegen Arena Riga 8:2 B
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2014
11:15 Slowakei - Dänemark Arena Riga 2:5 C
12:00 Singapur - USA Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 9:5 D
13:45 Schweiz - Deutschland Arena Riga 11:3 A
15:00 Australien - Polen Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 4:4 C
16:30 Schweden - Tschechien Arena Riga 8:4 B
19:30 Norwegen - Lettland Arena Riga 5:5 B
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2014
10:00 Deutschland - USA Arena Riga 6:5 VF-Quali 3
12:00 Thailand - Australien Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 4:3 13-16:1
13:00 Estland - Kanada Arena Riga 6:4 VF-Quali 1
15:00 Polen - Singapur Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 14:3 13-16:2
16:00 Norwegen - Slowakei Arena Riga 4:3 VF-Quali 2
19:30 Lettland - Dänemark Arena Riga 5:6 n.P. VF-Quali 4
Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2014
10:00 Slowakei - USA Arena Riga 7:3 9-12:1
13:00 Kanada - Lettland Arena Riga 1:11 9-12:2
16:00 Tschechien - Estland Arena Riga 8:2 Viertelfinal 1
19:00 Schweden - Deutschland Arena Riga 11:0 Viertelfinal 2
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2014
12:00 Australien - Singapur Arena Riga 9:3 15. Platz
13:00 USA - Kanada Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 1:0 11. Platz
15:00 Thailand - Polen Arena Riga 4:5 13. Platz
16:10 Schweiz - Norwegen Arena Riga 7:2 Viertelfinal 3
19:00 Finnland - Dänemark Arena Riga 7:0 Viertelfinal 1
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2014
10:00 Dänemark - Estland Arena Riga 6:5 n.V. 5-8:1
11:00 Deutschland - Norwegen Olympic Sports Centre Elektrum 5:6 n.V. 5-8:2
12:45 Schweden - Schweiz Arena Riga 7:2 Halbfinal 1
16:30 Finnland - Tschechien Arena Riga 4:3 Halbfinal 2
19:30 Slowakei - Lettland Arena Riga 6:5 n.V. 9. Platz
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2014
09:00 Estland - Deutschland Arena Riga 4:5 Rang 7
12:00 Dänemark - Norwegen Arena Riga 5:4 n.P. Rang 5
14:45 Tschechien - Schweiz Arena Riga 5:8 Rang 3
17:40 Finnland - Schweden Arena Riga 4:3 n.P. Final

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich+7154.000
2.Floorball Köniz+4047.000
3.SV Wiler-Ersigen+3847.000
4.Zug United+1238.000
5.HC Rychenberg Winterthur+834.000
6.UHC Alligator Malans+2132.000
7.UHC Uster-1031.000
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen-1130.000
9.Chur Unihockey+529.000
10.Tigers Langnau-1028.000
11.Ad Astra Sarnen-6711.000
12.UHC Thun-979.000
1.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+9448.000
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück+9248.000
3.piranha chur+5744.000
4.Red Ants Winterthur-1027.000
5.Wizards Bern Burgdorf+723.000
6.Unihockey Berner Oberland-522.000
7.Zug United-1822.000
8.UHC Laupen ZH-2320.000
9.FB Riders DBR-7313.000
10.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld-1213.000
1.Floorball Thurgau+10056.000
2.Unihockey Basel Regio+4944.000
3.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+2641.000
4.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola+036.000
5.Ticino Unihockey-337.000
6.UHC Grünenmatt+331.000
7.UHT Eggiwil-1931.000
8.UHC Sarganserland-2330.000
9.Floorball Fribourg-1328.000
10.I. M. Davos-Klosters-3223.000
11.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen-3423.000
12.RD March-Höfe Altendorf-5410.000
1.Waldkirch-St. Gallen+6352.000
2.UH Appenzell+3541.000
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf+2839.000
4.Aergera Giffers+2232.000
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil+726.000
6.Nesslau Sharks-1323.000
7.Unihockey Basel Regio-1422.000
8.UC Yverdon-2917.000
9.Floorball Uri-3610.000
10.Visper Lions-638.000

Quicklinks