WM: 2008

Zeit Heimteam GastteamResultat
Samstag, 06. Dezember 2008
11:10 Estland - Schweiz 6:7 Ticker
14:10 Schweden - Italien 18:0
17:10 Russland - Tschechien 1:8
20:00 Norwegen - Dänemark 7:3
Sonntag, 07. Dezember 2008
11:10 Lettland - Russland 4:3
14:10 Finnland - Estland 7:0
17:10 Tschechien - Schweden 4:5
20:00 Schweiz - Norwegen 9:6 Ticker
Montag, 08. Dezember 2008
11:10 Italien - Lettland 3:9
14:10 Russland - Schweden 1:18
17:10 Dänemark - Finnland 2:8
20:00 Estland - Norwegen 5:13
Dienstag, 09. Dezember 2008
11:10 Italien - Russland 7:7
14:10 Dänemark - Estland 5:7
17:10 Lettland - Tschechien 3:5
20:00 Finnland - Schweiz 4:0 Ticker
Mittwoch, 10. Dezember 2008
11:10 Schweden - Lettland 12:4
14:10 Norwegen - Finnland 5:15
17:10 Tschechien - Italien 12:2
20:00 Schweiz - Dänemark 12:1 Ticker
Donnerstag, 11. Dezember 2008
Ruhetag
Freitag, 12. Dezember 2008
Ruhetag
Samstag, 13. Dezember 2008
Spiel um Platz 9
17:10 Italien - Dänemark 2:5
Spiel um Platz 7
10:10 Estland - Russland 8:14
Halbfinals
16:10 Finnland - Tschechien 4:2 Ticker
19:10 Schweden - Schweiz 3:2 n.V.
Ticker
Sonntag, 14. Dezember 2008
Spiel um Platz 5
10:10 Lettland - Norwegen 6:5
Spiel um Platz 3
13:10 Schweiz - Tschechien 5:4 n.V.
Ticker
Final
16:10 Schweden - Finnland 6:7 n.V.
Ticker

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich+7154.000
2.Floorball Köniz+4047.000
3.SV Wiler-Ersigen+3847.000
4.Zug United+1238.000
5.HC Rychenberg Winterthur+834.000
6.UHC Alligator Malans+2132.000
7.UHC Uster-1031.000
8.Waldkirch-St. Gallen-1130.000
9.Chur Unihockey+529.000
10.Tigers Langnau-1028.000
11.Ad Astra Sarnen-6711.000
12.UHC Thun-979.000
1.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+9448.000
2.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück+9248.000
3.piranha chur+5744.000
4.Red Ants Winterthur-1027.000
5.Wizards Bern Burgdorf+723.000
6.Unihockey Berner Oberland-522.000
7.Zug United-1822.000
8.UHC Laupen ZH-2320.000
9.FB Riders DBR-7313.000
10.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld-1213.000
1.Floorball Thurgau+10056.000
2.Unihockey Basel Regio+4944.000
3.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets+2641.000
4.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola+036.000
5.Ticino Unihockey-337.000
6.UHC Grünenmatt+331.000
7.UHT Eggiwil-1931.000
8.UHC Sarganserland-2330.000
9.Floorball Fribourg-1328.000
10.I. M. Davos-Klosters-3223.000
11.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen-3423.000
12.RD March-Höfe Altendorf-5410.000
1.Waldkirch-St. Gallen+6352.000
2.UH Appenzell+3541.000
3.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf+2839.000
4.Aergera Giffers+2232.000
5.UH Lejon Zäziwil+726.000
6.Nesslau Sharks-1323.000
7.Unihockey Basel Regio-1422.000
8.UC Yverdon-2917.000
9.Floorball Uri-3610.000
10.Visper Lions-638.000

Quicklinks