WM 2018

ZeitHeimteam GastteamHalleResultatGruppe

Samstag, 1. Dezember 2018

12:00 Schweiz - Lettland O2 arena 7:3 A
12:30 Kanada - Slowakei Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 3:12 D
15:00 Finnland - Schweden O2 arena 4:5 B
15:30 Australien - Estland Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 5:11 C
18:15 Deutschland - Tschechien O2 arena 5:10 A
18:30 Polen - Thailand Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 5:2 C
Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2018
11:00 Dänemark - Norwegen O2 arena 3:9 B
12:00 Slowakei - Japan Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 15:1 D
14:00 Schweiz - Deutschland O2 arena 13:1 A
15:00 Kanada - Singapur Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 4:4 D
17:00 Lettland - Tschechien O2 arena 4:3 A
18:00 Estland - Polen Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 4:3 C
Montag, 3. Dezember 2018
10:00 Singapur - Japan O2 arena 9:5 D
12:45 Lettland - Deutschland O2 arena 4:5 A
15:30 Australien - Polen Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 4:2 C
16:45 Finnland - Dänemark O2 arena 7:1 B
18:30 Estland - Thailand Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 11:4 C
19:30 Schweden Norwegen O2 arena 9:1 B
Dienstag, 4. Dezember 2018
10:00 Thailand - Australien O2 arena 3:4 C
12:45 Slowakei - Singapur O2 arena 18:2 D
15:30 Schweden - Dänemark Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 25:0 B
16:45 Norwegen - Finnland O2 arena 1:8 B
18:30 Japan - Kanada Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 2:14 D
19:30 Tschechien - Schweiz O2 arena 6:4 A
Mittwoch, 5. Dezember 2018
10:00 Lettland - Slowakei O2 arena 6:1 PO3
12:45 Dänemark - Estland O2 arena 3:2 PO4
15:30 Norwegen - Australien Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 10:0 PO2
18:30 Deutschland - Kanada Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 7:2 PO1
Donnerstag, 6. Dezember 2018
09:30 Singapur - Thailand Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 3:4 13-16:1
12:30 Polen - Japan Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 6:2 13-16:2
15:30 Australien - Slowakei Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 3:12 9-12:1
16:30 Schweiz - Norwegen O2 arena 3:2 n.V VF1
18:30 Kanada Estland Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 2:9 9-12:2
19:30 Tschechien Dänemark O2 arena 10:1 VF3
Freitag, 7. Dezember 2018
09:30 Singapur - Japan Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 2:4 15. Platz
12:30 Thailand - Polen Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 1:9 13. Platz
15:10 Schweden - Lettland O2 arena 14:1 VF4
15:30 Australien - Kanada Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 5:6 11. Platz
18:00 Finnland - Deutschland O2 arena 6:1 VF2
18:30 Slowakei - Estland Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 7:5 9. Platz
Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018
11:00 Lettland - Norwegen Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 6:5 n.P. 5-8:2
13:00 Dänemark - Deutschland O2 arena 2:4 5-8:1
16:00 Finnland - Tschechien O2 arena 7:2 Halbfinal 1
19:00 Schweden - Schweiz O2 arena 5:4 n.P. Halbfinal 2
Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018
10:00 Dänemark - Norwegen Arena Sparta Podvinny mlyn 5:9 7. Platz
10:00 Deutschland - Lettland O2 arena 3:5 5. Platz
13:00 Tschechien - Schweiz O2 arena 2:4 3. Platz
16:00 Finnland - Schweden O2 arena 6:3 Final

Community Updates

Tabellen

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich141:7652
2.SV Wiler-Ersigen144:8947
3.Floorball Köniz113:9942
4.UHC Alligator Malans133:9240
5.Chur Unihockey119:11937
6.Zug United144:13635
7.UHC Uster101:11035
8.HC Rychenberg Winterthur111:13430
9.Tigers Langnau115:13028
10.Waldkirch-St. Gallen100:12827
11.UHC Thun98:14313
12.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets103:16610
1.piranha chur129:4351
2.Kloten-Dietlikon Jets120:5245
3.Wizards Bern Burgdorf118:6141
4.Unihockey Berner Oberland95:6636
5.Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück102:6933
6.R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur54:9320
7.UHC Laupen ZH55:9519
8.Zug United55:9713
9.UH Red Lions Frauenfeld42:1087
10.Aergera Giffers49:1355
1.Ad Astra Sarnen147:9059
2.Unihockey Basel Regio136:8754
3.Floorball Thurgau139:10443
4.Ticino Unihockey121:12039
5.I. M. Davos-Klosters118:11634
6.Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen120:12634
7.Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola116:11828
8.Floorball Fribourg90:11026
9.RD March-Höfe Altendorf108:13325
10.UHC Sarganserland92:11522
11.Pfannenstiel Egg95:12319
12.UHC Grünenmatt93:13313
1.FB Riders DBR82:6240
2.Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf75:5238
3.SU Mendrisiotto106:7537
4.Unihockey Basel Regio109:8430
5.UH Appenzell76:6429
6.Waldkirch-St. Gallen77:6626
7.UH Lejon Zäziwil77:8123
8.Floorball Uri58:7321
9.UC Yverdon48:6821
10.UHC Trimbach43:1265

Quicklinks